Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Palad Pulogadung Team (23/5/2015)

Kenari Baret Merah
1 Gerhana Rully / Movic Canary Speed
2 Jambrut Akmal Abeh Sf
3 Ryobi M. Iqbal Cempaka Putih
Lovebird Baret Merah
1 Cadel Rizik 42 B Team
2 Mata Dewa Happard Bc Happard Bc
3 Pinky Teror Jidan Woles Team
4 Yupiter Umar Klender
5 Cemong Franky / Didon Pegangsaan 2 Bc
6 Naumi Opan Ngebat Klender
7 Cahaya Bulan Ashari Tipar Cakung
8 Sabrina Septian 42 B Team
9 Putri Aini Syahwidi Buaran KLG
10 Ngatinem Anton Brow Cipinang
11 Amoy Jr Iyan / Sabil 42 B Team
Muray Batu Baret Merah
1 Jampang Agus 42 B Karang Jati
2 Salsa H. Uwi / Uwo Kebun Nanas Otista
3 Samba Wasno Pulo gading
4 Jendral Iwan Pulo Asem timur 6
5 Novy Ang Pondok Kopi
6 Dewa Ares Aris Klapa Gading
Cucak Ijo Baret Merah
1 Captain Mr .Mugi Kampung Jembatan
2 Halimun Pa De sodong is The Best
3 Tosca Iwan Gentan Semarang
4 Codet Aming Dermaga 27
5 Kamandanu Amin Klender
6 Rolling Stones Anton Brow Bunga Rampai
7 Brutal shobar Kampung Jati
Kacer Baret Merah
1 Mat Peci Bambank Jakarta
2 Sumber Agung Roganda Damank Klender
3 Kelud H. Suki Team Happy
4 Senopati Jr Aries One Heart Sf
5 Blacan Antung Mako Brimob
6 Slowly Bird Raju B Kp Bulak Klender
Kenari Baret Hijau
1 Jambrut Akmal Abeh Sf
2 R Naufiq Adi Jumay Aa Aa Bc
3 Gerhana Rully / Movic Canary Speed
4 Baday Andika 42 B Team
5 No Name Mr x Jakarta
6 Keishin Batosay Fany Boy Kere hore Sf
Lovebird Palad Special
1 Encun Umar Klender
2 Mata Dewa Happard Bc Happard Bc
3 Madu 3 Bora Pondok Kopi
4 Lesti Irul The 5 Jati
5 Putri Aini Syahwidi Buaran KLG
6 Bintang Golek Jay Lani Angker Bc
7 No Name Mr X Jakarta
8 Dialova Ambon BDR Arion Klapa Gading
Muray Batu Baret Hijau
1 Jampang Agus Pulo Gadung
2 Jendral Iwan / Indra Pat 146
3 Kaisar Helmus Kelapa Gading
4 Novy Ang Pondok Kopi
5 Butet Vania Motor Kp. Pengarengan
6 Si Blorock M. Nur Ferdian Ra Ono team
Cucak Ijo Baret Hijau
1 Einstein Panca Pulo Mas
2 Tosca Iwan Gentan Semarang
3 Halimun Pa De sodong is The Best
4 Rain Hadi Jl. Sodong Raya
5 Captain Mr. Mugi Kp. Jembatan
6 Kuala Prayitno Pulo Gebang
7 Irama Cahaya Ratno Jl. Sodong Raya
Kacer Baret Hijau
1 Sumber Agung Roganda Damank Klender
2 Senopati Jr Aries One Heart Sf
3 Kelud H. Suki Team Happy
4 Raja Geol H. Ali Pondok Kopi
5 Blacan H. Antung Mako Brimob
Lovebird Baret Hijau
1 Ariel Yoga Cipinang
2 Pinky Teror Jidan Woles Team
3 Cadel Rizik 42 B Team
4 No Name Mr X Jakarta
5 Codot Nando Sped Bird Cakung
6 Arimbi M. Rafi Pulo Jahe
7 Putri Aini Syahwidi Buaran KLG
8 Dialova Ambon BDR Arion Klapa Gading
Kenari Pulogadung
1 R Naufiq Adi Jumay Aa Aa Bc
2 B Paw Ollwin Jl. Sodong Raya
3 Si Bego Ferdian KMJ Ra Ono team
Lovebird  Pulo Gadung
1 Coded nanda Tipar Cakung
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Setiabudi (20-01-2019)