Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Djati Enterprise (7/6/2015)

Murai Batu Ebod Joss
1 Black Magic Juned Joen SF
2 Sonic Hapidh/Latif Liwet SF
3 Bintang Yopi Bogor
4 Rago Ramon Ramon SF
5 Boxer Wahyu Pelabuhan Ratu
6 Joker Bayu Villa Ciomas
7 Petir Darrel SBR
8 Black ID Ismail Laskar Birahi
Kacer Ebod Joss
1 Raja Joko Ciawi
2 Bordel Bae BBI
3 Ghoztvents Dinar Bogor
4 Bintang Aal Maleber BC
5 Thor TB. Ade TB SF
6 Gempar Cakka Katulampa
7 Pistol Aris Kacer Lover
8 Wiper Emif BM PPN Kebon Jati
9 Driver Devin Dramaga
Pleci Jabar Ebod Vit
1 Kiara Otong Genteng
2 Dragon Benny/Susy BHS Team
3 Bisma TB. Ade TB SF
4 Clara Edi S GBBC
5 Kazekage Andriansyah Bogor
6 Arjuna Edwin GBBC
7 Garong Amplop TB. Ade TB SF
8 Kuncen Nano Ciomas
9 Fulan Iwonk GBBC
10 Kimung M.Sarifudin PJM Team
Kenari Std.Umum Ebod Joss
1 Arjuno Zainal Bogor
2 Bintang Agung Loji Om Kacau Team
3 Magura MDR Agung Loji Om Kacau Team
4 0,7 Sigit BBF Cikaret
5 Bumerang D.Noy/Wiet Bonkhar
6 Intan Joe Om Kacau Team
Love Bird A Ebod Vit
1 Munaroh TB. Ade TB SF
2 Prof A lot Mr.Thomas Dramaga
3 Raja Ervan Dramaga
4 Aurora Aby Pulo Empang
5 Inong Ogel Gn. Batu
6 Bunga R-One Dampit
7 Sexxy TB. Ade TB SF
8 Lem TB. Ade TB SF
9 Shinta TB. Ade TB SF
10 Jaoenk Jamhuri Gede Familly
11 Demplon Dede Prima Bogor
Pleci Camp. Ebodre
1 Kiara Otong Genteng
2 Setan Melody Benny/Susy BHS Team
3 Zagat Welly PJM Team
4 Clara Edi S GBBC
5 Zeplin Galink PJM Team
6 Kimung M.Sarifudin PJM Team
7 Fulan Iwonk GBBC
8 Sancang Galink PJM Team
9 Megatron Rizki Liwet SF
10 Bothak Nano Ciomas
Love Bird Ebodre
1 Mustika Doni Laladon
2 Zorro Abu Nawas LBS Team
3 Munaroh TB. Ade TB SF
4 Jaoenk Jamhuri Gede Familly
5 Shinta TB. Ade TB SF
6 Bhatosay Adit Bojong Gede Team
7 Maharani Saiful Spontan 33
Kenari Std.Umum Ebodre
1 Melon Febri Alam Tirta
2 Black Joy Rayhan Laskar Birahi
3 Dewa Eka Kenari
4 Brandal Dhani Team Alpha
5 Kliwon Tisna Warlim
6 Tinker Bell White Bonkhar
Pleci Camp. Ebodre B
1 Zagat Welly PJM Team
2 Kiara Otong Genteng
3 Dragon Benny/Susy BHS Team
4 Bisma TB. Ade TB SF
Kacer Ebod Vit
1 Raja Joko Ciawi
2 Gempar Cakka Katulampa
3 Bintang Aal Maleber BC
4 Ghoztvents Dinar Bogor
5 Wiper Emif BM PPN Kebon Jati
6 Bordel Bae BBI
7 Pazza Dhimas Ardio
Ciblek Ebod Vit
1 Obras Nzes CMCB
2 Borax Henry CMCB
Cucak Hijau Ebod Joss
1 Peto Alam Agus Ciburial
2 Mahkota Sugeng Laladon
3 Bale Wowoh DEG SF
4 Raul Enjang Ciapus
5 Lemper Yopi Bogor
Cucak Hijau Djati
1 Geger Keku Menteng
2 Abrag Agus Ciburial
3 Mahkota Sugeng Laladon
4 Bale Wowoh DEG SF
5 Raul Enjang Ciapus
6 Londok Apun Sanjaya Laladon
Pleci Jabar A Ebodre
1 Dragon Benny/Susy BHS Team
2 Zagat Welly PJM Team
3 Garong Amplop TB. Ade TB SF
4 Pendekar Banten TB. Ade TB SF
5 Clara Edi S GBBC
6 Bisma TB. Ade TB SF
7 jabrig TB. Ade TB SF
Murai Batu Djati
1 Boxer Wahyu Pelabuhan Ratu
2 Sonic Hapidh/Latif Liwet SF
3 Mandala Petir Hendrox Pomad BC
Pleci Camp. Ebod Vit
1 Zagat Welly PJM Team
2 Kiara Otong Genteng
3 Dragon Benny/Susy BHS Team
4 Kelana Simon Merdeka
5 Satria TB. Ade TB SF
6 Lintang Nano Ciomas
7 sby2 Agus PJM Team
8 Killer Benny/Susy BHS Team
Kenari Std. Kecil Ebod Joss
1 Kenzo Hedot Bogor
2 Balakaciprut Jaka Muhamad SBR
3 Magura MDR Agung Loji Om Kacau Team
4 Star Bambang Berkah
5 Goblin Rendy Kibar 18+
6 White Cute Budi Ramdhani Cikoneng
7 Ucrit Uji MGS Laskar Birahi
8 Unyil Azis Laskar Birahi
Love Bird Ebod Joss
1 Kelay Kipli Spontan 33
2 Kayza Agung NBC Bogor
3 Nikita Dede Prima Bogor
4 Munaroh TB. Ade TB SF
5 Jaoenk Jamhuri Gede Familly
6 Shinta TB. Ade TB SF
7 Gantole Eko Orping SF
8 Aurel Moch Irwan Sekarwangi BF
9 Siyomie Arie Ciapus
10 Zorro Abu Nawas LBS Team
Ciblek Ebod Joss
1 Raden Bima Firman Serdam DP
2 Kelong Cay Bogor
3 Rempong Ukuy Serdam DP
4 Ringgo Adi Pepaya 71
5 Pestol Iyang Serdam DP
Love Bird Djati
1 Nikita Dede Prima Bogor
2 Roro Om Ahyar Cibedug
3 Si Yomi Arie Ciapus
4 Munaroh TB. Ade TB SF
5 Bhatosay Adit Bojong Gede Team
6 Prof A lot Mr.Thomas Dramaga
7 Julia Njeng Akima Cicurug SF
8 Shinta TB. Ade TB SF
9 Golden Hamzah Laskar Birahi
10 Kelay Kipli Spontan 33
11 Tok Toxs Arman Laskar Birahi
12 Luna Manyoh Luna
Cucak Hijau Ebod Vit
1 Halilintar Karna Ciomas
Murai Batu Ebod Vit
1 Sonic Hapidh/Latif Liwet SF
2 Petir Opick KBF Ciomas
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Semeru Enterprise (21/2/2016)