Inilah Daftar Jawara Lomba Royal Cup I (26/7/2015)

Murai Batu Borneo A
1 Raja Sungai Karya jaya SF
2 Hammer Mr. Hadi Tatto Pandawa BC
3 Bon Jovi Darma Pandawa BC
4 King Red Rachmad Pandawa BC
5 Prabu.S Room 15 Pandawa BC
6 Bengis Palapa SF
7 Sangkuriang Arjun Brother SF
8 Xenia Ryan Pandawa BC
9 Peneget Ahien SF
10 Anak Sampit Ahen/ Aji Enggang BC
Murai Batu Open
1 Xenia Ryan Pandawa BC
2 Pak Tile H. Muniri Pandawa BC
3 Bengis Palapa SF
4 Peneget Ahien SF
5 Pattaya Ajung/ Abun Enggang BC
6 Polis Am Ahin Bun SF
7 King Red Rachmad Pandawa BC
8 Hammer Mr. Hadi Tatto Pandawa BC
9 Ancaman H. Muniri Feat Ronie KM Pandawa BC
10 Bon Jovi Darma Pandawa BC
Murai Batu Borneo B
1 Pak Tile H. Muniri Pandawa BC
2 Hammer Mr. Hadi Tatto Pandawa BC
3 Prabu.S Room 15 Pandawa BC
4 Theror Jeffri Brother SF
5 Bengis Palapa SF
6 Alau Aliong SF
7 Pattaya Ajung/ Abun Enggang BC
8 Angry Bird Ahien SF
9 Bobo OJ Brother SF
10 Lentera Heri AJS Brother SF
Kacer A
1 Samurai Palapa SF
2 B.S.R Room 15 Pandawa BC
3 Bagong Aven SF
4 Pecut Ireng Anwar Mokas Enggang BC
5 BB H. Muniri Pandawa BC
6 Bima Sakti H. Dzul SF
7 Rido Royal Star SF
8 Gusti Prabu H. Muniri Pandawa BC
9 Prabu Siliwangi Mujito Sadam SF
10 Rancak Bana Herman SBK
Kacer B
1 Bima Sakti H. Dzul SF
2 Raja Petir Ahong Enggang BC
3 BB H. Muniri Pandawa BC
4 Rido Royal Star SF
5 Sirigala Abun SKW Enggang BC
6 Amel Ahien SF
7 Toretto Palapa SF
8 Barca Dadung SF
9 Rancak Bana Herman SBK
10 Robin Hood H. Muniri Pandawa BC
Kacer C
1 B.S.R Room 15 Pandawa BC
2 Takal 11 xx xx
3 Pecut Ireng Anwar Mokas Enggang BC
4 Raja Petir Ahong Enggang BC
5 Sirigala Abun SKW Enggang BC
6 Bima Sakti Jojo SF
7 Rido Royal Star SF
8 Amel Ahien SF
9 Branded Satria Satria
10 Ken Arok Jumat SBK
Cucak Hijau A
1 Giok Jojo SF
2 Kudil Ewin Toko Evi Mempawah
3 Jeki Ewin Toko Evi Mempawah
4 Raja Wali Ahien SF
5 Bledex Warna Warna
6 Virus Hasan xx
7 Rojo Nogo Sadam SF
8 Ysar Sijan SBK BC
9 Nabila Mishan SBK BC
10 Play Boy Yoga SBK BC
Cucak Hijau B
1 Giok Jojo SF
2 Velaz King Brother SF
3 Boom Kill Slank Enggang BC
4 Jeki Ewin Toko Evi
5 Kolor Hijau Topik SBK
6 Rojo Nogo Sadam SF
7 Kudil Ewin Toko Evi
8 Ci Ap Rizki SF
9 Umbrella Palapa SF
10 Silet Ahien SF
Love Bird A
1 Pobekan Ronie KM Pandawa BC
2 BH 9 Jo.Jo SF
3 Movie Star Bowi PTK xx
4 Mey Mey Royal Star SF
5 Inem KLB Yanssen Rajawali BC
6 Cakrawala Zainal Pandawa BC
7 Jaguar Bowi PTK xx
8 Sinta Memet KLB
9 Inem Yopi P20 SF
10 Yossi Dadung SF
Love Bird B
1 Pobekan Ronie KM Pandawa BC
2 Jojo Jojo SF
3 Rajo Langit Eris Eris Sekura
4 Rambo Asang SF
5 Suarez Andi Kakap Kakap SF
6 Movie Star Bowi PTK xx
7 Inem Yopi xx
8 Lezy Song Ajun SF
9 Topan Palapa SF
10 STY Aliong SF
Kenari A
1 Camry Yudi xx
2 Isis Palapa SF
3 Kuda Hitam Ahien SF
4 Golden Boyz Brother SF
5 Kentring Gallery Canary Yanssen Rajawali BC
6 Super Star Rafa Pandawa BC
7 Bringsang Yahya xx
8 Jojo Jojo SF
9 Mr. G’Lex Ahien SF
10 Takal 38 xx
Kenari B
1 Bradpitt New Edition Yanssen Rajawali BC
2 Kuda Hitam Ahien SF
3 Mr. Profesor Ahien SF
4 Golden Boyz Brother SF
5 Dealova Hermawan Canary SF
6 Kentring Gallery Canary Yanssen Rajawali BC
7 Rock’s Star Heru Pandawa BC
8 Mahameru Brother SF
9 Super Star Rafa Pandawa BC
10 Camry Yudi xx
Cucak Jenggot / Kapas Tembak
1 Khatulistiwa Ahien SF
2 Kipas Masri xx
3 Raja Tembak Yusin Enggang BC
4 Gempa Pandawa Pandawa BC
5 Garuda Warna xx
6 Pierlo Syaiful Palapa
7 Jabrik Yoyo SF
8 Mr. Bewok Maman xx
9 Rex P. Sugi xx
10 Boncel Anwar Mokas Enggang BC
Pleci
1 D’Javu Ahien SF
2 Jerry Ahien SF
3 Bintang Kecil Ahien SF
4 R.3 Ahien SF
5 Neymar Jojo SF
6 And Ahien SF
7 Helloween Jojo SF
8 Kliwon Ali Enggang BC
9 Messi Yanssen Rajawali BC
10 Putra Pandawa Adit Pandawa BC
Srindit
1 Shelor Yahya
2 Sepaiderman Fla Rajawali BC
3 Jamaludin 3 Adi Black Pandawa BC
4 Selor Udin SF
5 Galaxy Hermawan Canary xx
6 Fauzi Dwi Yanto Rajawali BC
7 Jaylani Brother SF
8 BH 17 Jojo SF
9 Jabrik Maman Enggang BC
10 ATM Warna SF
Cucak Rawa
1 Ciung Wanara Slank Enggang BC
2 Raja Rimba Ahien SF
3 Sukoi Pak De Parmin Enggang BC
4 Andromeda Yoyo xx
5 IM.3 Ahien SF
Pentet
1 Jarum Sijan SBK
2 Yin Yang Brother SF
3 Teroriss Aldi Ahien SF
4 Sadang Aziz Enggang BC
5 Panji Marsam SF
6 Siluman Toni Enggang BC
7 Darah Suci Yanssen Rajawali BC
8 HO Aliong SF
9 Virus Tito Enggang BC
10 Pemburu Palapa SF
Colibri
1 Ozil Gio Asmara Pandawa BC
2 Zakia Gotik Palapa SF
3 Upin Palapa SF
4 Petir Sadam Toko Abi MPW
5 Madagaskar Yudi Enggang BC
Campuran Bebas Kecil
1 Sevila Agoes Pandawa BC
2 Vesto Ahien SF
3 Petir Amshin SF
4 And Ahien SF
5 Garuda Mini Palapa SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Royal CUP V Pontianak (30/10/2016)