Inilah Daftar Juara 1’One Enterprise (29/7/2015)

Kenari Bebas BnR Vit
1 Vegasus Armand KMC
2 TC1 Eka Jr JR’C Halim
3 Sadewa Gareng Nessa YCK Birdminator
Pleci Mata Coklat BnR Vit
1 Zagat Welly PJM Team
2 Dragon Benny/Susy BHS Team
3 Dumang Ian James Team BF
4 Pesawat Odoy PCMI
5 U-17 Ikbal PJM Team
6 Mr. Capun Kiki Lubis Gn. Batu
7 Techno Galink PJM Team
8 Rawing Iqie GBBC
9 Tarzan X Akew PJM Team
10 Clara Edi S GBBC
12 Cagak Jefri James Team BF
13 Vespa Gilang PCMI
Kacer One Ent.
1 Proklamator Eling Jr Cikaret
Kenari Std. Bebas One Ent
1 Dragon Ginanty Ginanty BF
2 Vegasus Armand KMC
3 Sadewa Gareng Nessa YCK Birdminator
4 Ambasador Joe Om Kacau Team
5 Star Frozz Bastian KHT 12
6 Mejiko Burhan Washburn Norex SF
7 Extra Joss Yoseph/Die SL Romeo SF
8 Rassio Norex SF Norex SF
9 Beatrim Andri Dreamteam
12 Victor Egi Kibar 18+
Love Bird One Ent.
1 Jeniver Intan Firdaus Mehonk Team
2 Aerials Safa SR SF Siaga Raya
3 R12 Safa SR SF Siaga Raya
4 Bidadari Avent BCC SF
5 Wage Hengky Nias
6 Rindu Petty Familly Team
7 Sinden Beken Koes Kimbabo
8 Kesrek Dewi LBF Pabuaran Team
9 Joken Ulla SW SF
10 Polwan Avent BCC SF
11 Dul Franky Pabuaran Team
12 Shinta Bella Yamani Dt Royal Cup
13 Pipit Imron Cyomeci SF
14 Yau Kengshi Koko Yau YCK Birdminator
15 Solo Abim Squad Muda
16 Olga Agus gigi Jembatan 1
Kenari Kecil Fatimah
1 TC1 Eka Jr JR’C Halim
2 Shimano Derry Norex SF
3 Mejiko Burhan Washburn Norex SF
4 Extra Joss Yoseph/Die SL Romeo SF
5 Max Tanggo Joe Om Kacau Team
7 Shrek Awal Om Kacau Team
Pleci Camp. BnR Vit
1 Kencana Asenk Bondongan
2 Setan Melody Benny/Susy BHS Team
3 Zagat Welly PJM Team
4 Pesawat Odoy PCMI
5 U-17 Ikbal PJM Team
6 Tarzan X Akew PJM Team
7 Dumang Ian James Team BF
8 Hatchi Andriansyah PJM Team
9 Junior Gilang PCMI
Murai Batu One Enterprise
1 Donat Asep PPH Mehonk Team
2 Gerhana Andri Dreamteam
3 Tsunami Budi Mehonk Team
5 Matador H.Nuarta Mawar SF
6 Jangkar H.Tatang Mehonk Team
7 Kids Rock Yusup Bj2 SF
Murai Batu Fatimah
1 Matador H.Nuarta Mawar SF
2 Gerhana Andri Dreamteam
3 Tsunami Budi Mehonk Team
4 Koas Ardi CBR Batavia SF
Love Bird Vita Grow
1 Bidadari Avent BCC SF
2 Sakira Mas Bagas BSD
3 Artis Kang Ipan Sindang Sari
4 Rindu Petty Familly Team
5 Wage Hengky Nias
6 Geboy Komar VMB
7 Dul Franky Pabuaran Team
8 Yau Kengshi Koko Yau YCK Birdminator
9 Jeniver Intan Firdaus Mehonk Team
10 R12 Safa SR SF Siaga Raya
11 Aurel SKR Moch Irwan Sekarwangi BF
12 Super M Jambrong Jadeka SF
13 Bromo LB School BF LBS Team
Pleci Buxtoni Vita Grow
1 Dragon Benny/Susy BHS Team
2 Sneper Wa Ejenk PCMI
3 Duplycate Benny/Susy BHS Team
4 Clara Edi S GBBC
5 Google Andriansyah PJM Team
Love Bird Fatimah
1 Rindu Petty Familly Team
2 RI2 Safa SR SF Siaga Raya
3 B-Lo Lovers Jhon Are SW SF
4 Bidadari Avent BCC SF
5 Pipit Imron NN
6 Aerials Safa SR SF Siaga Raya
7 Janda Liar Eka Jr JR’C Halim
8 Sinden Beken Koes Kimbabo
9 Sakira Mas Bagas BSD
10 Joken Ulla SW SF
11 Bunga R-One Dampit
12 Melinda Ulla SW SF
13 Olga Agus gigi Jembatan 1
14 Ledis Rifay Bogor
15 Riana Safa SR SF Siaga Raya
16 Bromo LB School BF LBS Team
17 Siliwangi Safa SR SF Siaga Raya
18 Super M Jambrong Jadeka SF
Pleci Mata Coklat Vita Grow
1 Zagat Welly PJM Team
2 Tarzan X Akew PJM Team
3 Pesawat Odoy PCMI
4 Kencana Asenk Bondongan
5 U-17 Ikbal PJM Team
6 Techno Galink PJM Team
7 Hatchi Andriansyah PJM Team
8 Dumang Ian James Team BF
Cucak Hijau One Enterprise
1 Bis Betton Yamani Dt Royal Cup
2 Bento Sayuti Ranca Bungur
3 Bejo Bagus Bogor
4 Meong Eka Kibar 18+
5 Hitaci Haris/Sigit Bintang Bakom
6 Madon Dalank Mehonk Team
7 Malih Darell Sarang Burung
Cucak Hijau Fatimah
1 Tarzan Beny Lukas Bogor
2 Meong Eka Kibar 18+
3 Bejo Bagus Bogor
4 Bento Sayuti Raca Bungur
5 Piko Azay Kibar 18+
6 Bendot Bging CMS
Pleci Camp. Vita Grow
1 Kencana Asenk Bondongan
2 Pesawat Odoy PCMI
3 Setan Melody Benny/Susy BHS Team
Kenari Bebas Fatimah
1 Vegasus Armand KMC
2 TC1 Eka Jr JR’C Halim
3 Dragon Ginanty Ginanty BF
4 Extra Joss Yoseph/Die SL Romeo SF
7 Jaguar X9 Agung Loji Om Kacau Team
8 Rassio Norex SF Norex SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Taman Radja (21/5/2016)