Daftar Juara BnR Gunung Salak – Jungle (30/7/2015)

Murai Batu Gunung Salak
1 Rudal Mr. Ocan Legenda Wisata
2 Kencana Asenk Bondongan
3 Uranium Aguan/Uda Devi Bogor
4 Gantangan 10
5 J.B Ayang BP Bon.Pi
6 Favorite Ir. Rusli Tajur
7 Gantangan 23
8 M.G Wiwie Tajur Bogor
9 Soldier Atek Suherman Dream Team
10 Roket Ujil/Adit Cicurug
Murai Batu Vitagrow
1 Uranium Aguan/Uda Devi Bogor
2 Raja Muda Wahyu Kios Bojong Gede
3 Favorite Ir. Rusli Tajur
4 Rudal Mr. Ocan Legenda Wisata
5 Soldier Atek Suherman Dream Team
6 Kencana Asenk Bondongan
7 Misteri Osep TSM
8 Benggala Lodi 49 SF
Lovebird Gunung Salak
1 Ratu Ewok Kimbabo
2 Siyomi Arie Ciapus SF
3 Gita G Dicky N.A Diana SF
4 Texas Suarno Cibubur
5 Rindu Petty Family Team
6 Takeshi Uda Fahmi
7 Nikita Roni Bulux Bomen City
Lovebird Vitagrow
1 Jesika Briyan/Eka Jr Jr’c Halim
2 Rindu Petty Family Team
3 Siyomi Arie Ciapus SF
4 Namira Mr. G BF Pulo Empang
5 J.R Osep TSM
Lovebird BnR
1 Siyomi Arie Ciapus SF
Kacer Vitagrow
1 Mr. Bapank Iwan  MBC Maleber BC
2 Aladin Tata Cijeruk
3 Ghoztvent Dwar Bogor
Kacer BnR
1 Mr. Bapank Iwan  MBC Maleber BC
2 Napoleon Wahyu SMD Caringin Maseng
3 The Beatles Deden Bogor Parakan
4 Gantangan 15
Kenari Vita Grow
1 Briyan Riko/Erul Liwet SF
2 Spartax Andri Dream Team
3 Ijo Lumut Atek Suherman Dream Team
4 Gotgo Robby Bintang Jagad
5 Bewok Naga  Vike Q-ner SF Cikaret
6 Daun Fulus Jiepank Dojie Bogor
7 Junkies Atek Suherman Dream Team
8 Bad Boy Andri Dream Team
Cucak Hijau Vitagrow
1 Naga Puspa Om Chepy Cisarua
2 Marabunta Rangga Tria 49 SF
3 Jendral Nana Gg Raden Omas
4 Chu-Pettong Star SF Bogor
5 Vikset Osep TSM
6 Akbar Enjoh Muara
Cucak Hijau BnR
1 Fahr Deden Cipanas
2 Marabunta Rangga Tria 49 SF
3 Visset Osep TSM
4 Chu-Pettong Star SF Bogor
Pleci Jabar BnR A
1 Aladdin Andi Bule Koloni Cilodong
2 President Odoy Prikitiw PCMI C Bogor
3 Mario AYK Botak Crew
4 Dewa Ruci Dewan (PDIP) Botak Crew
5 Tom Tom Atek Suherman PCMI C Bogor
6 Kembar H. Goa Rifan NV-88
7 Zagat Welly/Otop PJM Team
8 Dragon Benny/Susy BHS Team
9 Andromeda Dewan (PDIP) Botak Crew
Pelci Jabar BnR B
1 Gasella Rowman/Aris Mi’ing Koloni Cilodong
2 Dragon Benny/Susy BHS Team
3 Aladdin Andi Bule Koloni Cilodong
4 Serdadu Sidik Jari Single Fighter
5 Pok Na Joget Asenk Bondongan
6 Kiara Otong Genteng
7 Techno Galink PJM Team
Pleci Camp BnR A
1 Kembar H. Goa Rifan NV-88
2 Vertigo Manot Saung Pleci
3 Bentar Izoel Cikereteg
4 President Odoy Prikitiw PCMI C Bogor
5 Seleb Sadon Kampung Cikereteg
6 Jamparing Yayat S 168 Bogor
Pleci Camp BnR B
1 Setan Melody Benny/Susy BHS Team
2 Gasella Rowman/Aris Mi’ing Koloni Cilodong
3 Vertigo Manot Saung Pleci
4 Kencana asenk Bondongan
5 Bentar Izoel Cikereteg
Anis Merah Vitagrow
1 Tambo Ati Suwarno Cibubur
Ciblek BnR
1 Neymar Manca 168 Bogor
2 Voltus Agas Bogor
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres AABC-Asam Kalsel (27/9/2017)