Inilah Daftar Juara Launching 24 EP Enterprise Mampang (27/8/2015)

Murai Batu EP 24
1 Den Bagus Mr Aan Tulung Agung
2 Black Angel Thole Hanggar Enterprise
3 Pecut Willy Al Assoy
4 Gantangan 23 NN NN
5 Gantangan 12 NN NN
6 Happy Valentine R&D Thora Hiu BC
7 Bocah Edan Yogi Naga Hitam
8 Gantangan 10 NN NN
9 Gantangan 4 NN NN
10 Junior H Firdaus Jakarta
Murai Batu Ebodjoss
1 Gembler Angki Jambon BC
2 TS Yamin Salim Jakarta
3 Den Bagus Mr Aan Tulung Agung
4 Black Angel Thole Hanggar Enterprise
5 Rodex Iwan Pamulang
6 Gantangan 14 NN NN
7 Gantangan 19 NN NN
8 Zabrig Fadil Pamulang
9 Krisna Gita Ciputat
10 Gantangan 27 xx xx
Murai Batu Ebod Vit
1 Radja Minyak Lutfi Duta Royhan Enterprise
2 Luntung Omenz Jagakarsa Team
3 Kavelery Harry BC Jakarta
4 Gantangan 23 NN NN
5 King Stone Qiqi Kemang Huru Hara BC
6 Salsa H Uwi/Uwo Otosta BC
7 Coker Bayu Ciledug
8 TS Yamin Salim Jakarta
9 Black Angel Thole Hanggar Enterprise
Lovebird EP 24
1 Safir Jhonpur JP SF
2 Mata Dewa Happard Happard BC
3 Gantangan 4 NN NN
4 Si Atoen Amienk/Nanank Bakataro SF
Lovebird  Jatijajar A
1 Ramones Oebixs DKSH SF
2 Putri 365 Mbink Salemba
3 DP H Nino Jakarta
4 Bayi Ajaib Agung WC SF
5 Safir Jhonpur JP SF
6 Miss Rio Ikhsan Jakarta
7 7.Gissela H Amu Matena BF
8 Gantangan 13 NN NN
9 Gantangan 56 NN NN
10 Somplak Renaldi MenTas
Lovebird Jatijajar B
1 Fortune Aan F2 Jakarta
2 Gonang RZ Bangka Team
3 Bayonce Aidy Wijaya Dt Jakarta
4 Kirana Ferry Ubur Ubur BC
5 Fiest Royke R Rau Bintaro
6 Safir Jhonpur JP SF
7 Shashan Romi Al Assoy
Cucak Hijau EP 24
1 Tegar Yogi Naga Hitam
2 Dolphino Jhonpur JP SF
3 Petruk Yaya Tebet BC
4 Predator Ahmad Al Assoy Team
5 Ashura Memed Kobac Team
6 Bejo Tenan Dhika Jakarta
7 Rebek Agus Jakarta
8 New Shanghai Al Fadli Black Sell
9 Sakera Hendra HWD Team
10 Gantangan 34 NN NN
Cucak Hijau Jatijajar
1 Dolphino Jhonpur JP SF
2 Tegar Yogi Naga Hitam
3 Mustika Kris Herbal Jakarta
4 Gantangan 32 NN NN
5 New Shanghai Al Fadly Block Shell SF
6 Predator Ahmad Al Assoy Team
7 Singalaga Baron Alpuket BC
8 Rambo Alwar Jakarta
9 Gatot Koco Rusdiawan H Noor BC
Cucak Hijau Ebod Vit
1 Dolphino Jhonpur JP SF
2 Gatot Koco Rusdiawan H Noor BC
Kenari Jatijajar
1 Elvis Presley Yogi Naga Hitam
2 Burayot Eka JrC JrC Halim
3 Viper Yogi Naga Hitam
4 Raja Geleng AnR Huru Hara BC
5 Geleng Abas Kancil SF
6 Boy Opick Bangka Team
Kenari Ebod Vit A
1 Dewa Kecil Yogi Naga Hitam
2 Predator Ali/Tomy Alto SF
3 Burayot Eka Jr JrC Halim
4 Geleng Bharie Kancil SF
Kenari Ebod Vit B
1 Burayot Eka Jr JrC Halim
2 The Yellow Adry Doy Predator Team
3 Viper Yogi Naga Hitam
Kacer Jatijajar
1 1.Bangkit Mr Ayy Royal BC
2 2.Banaspati Sarbini Naga Hitam
3 3.Zorro Yogi Naga Hitam
4 4.Croot 19 Oky Jakarta
Kacer Ebod Vit
1 Bangkit Mr Ayy Royal BC
Pleci A
1 Hantu Laut Udin Point All Star
2 Norton Franda KPK
3 Si Dumang H Toeroen Studio Alam SF
4 Ababil H Toeroen Studio Alam SF
5 Bajak Laut Udin Point All Star
6 Mbah Rowo Robie 220 V Jakarta
7 Modus Andri JPC Deltasari
8 Denjaka Robie 220 V JPC
9 Suparman Ichsan Duta JPC
Pleci B
1 Ababil H Toeren Studio Alam SF
2 Raja Laut Udin Point All Start
3 Dumang H Toeroen Studio Alam SF
4 Mbah Rowo Robbie 220 V JPC KDR SF
5 Hans Ali Abonz JPC Cirendetu
6 Suparman Ichsan 220 Volt Duta JPC
Pleci C
1 Hantu Laut Udin Point All Star
2 Ababil H Toeroen Studio Alam SF
3 Dumang H Toeroen Studio Alam SF
Pleci Pemula A
1 Bodong Ichsan 220 Volt Duta JPC Pamulang
Pleci Pemula B
1 M2M Ali Amronz JPC Cireundeu
2 Virus Yono Virus SF
3 Besek Ipol JPC Grogol
Ciblek E Joss
1 Daffa Imen Kusut Team
Colibri E Joss
1 Serdadu Ireng Rendy Saputra Sabuk Gunung SF
Cucak Jenggot
1 Dorra Ruben Jakarta
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Roedal Enterprise (29/3/2017)