Inilah Daftar Juara “Pesta Rakyat”  Jatayu SF (6/9/2015)

LOVE BIRD BINTANG
1 NYI BLORONG FAIZ KMC BC
2 PETEK UMAR SEMARANG
3 LORENG NATHAN GEGANA BC
4 BIANKHA IMAM TARUPOLO SMG
5 ATENA 056 DAVIN CEKETER CLUB
6 SI DONA KARNO SF DAMAR SMG
7 POKEMON FAHRUL RIZKY RIFAI BONGSARI
8 PRETTY ARGA PS BARONG GUDANG NGEKEK
9 NIKITA MBAH OMPONK LEMBU SF SUKOREJO
10 ARIKA YEFTA SEMARANG
11 SRIKANDI RUDY DBK FORTUNE
12 INA SAID BOROBUDUR
LOVE BIRD SEJATI
1 SI DONA KARNO SF DAMAR SMG
2 ARJUNA AGUNG BARONG GUDANG NGEKEK
3 MONALISA ANTOK TATO CEKETER CLUB
4 BA-GIROUD 329 YONO ASBF/SAMBER SF
5 MISS RORO WIDIE BSB
6 MARFU’AH DAVIN CEKETER CLUB
7 CASTRO NUGROHO KALI GETAS
8 ATENA 056 DAVIN CEKETER CLUB
9 CLAWING MAS HERY CANDI PENATARAN
LOVE BIRD FAVORITE
1 PETEK UMAR SEMARANG
2 LING2 DP DUA PUTRA SF SEMARANG
3 IMAMAH H ALL JABAL ALL JABAL SF
4 DALLAS SIGIT SPEED SF
5 GIGOLO AHMAD ALL JABAL SF
6 PAIJO AR-1 PI-KAL BC
7 YETTY CEMMX RAHARDJO PASADENA
8 AICHO ARGA PS BARONG GUDANG NGEKEK
9 PRETTY ARGA PS BARONG GUDANG NGEKEK
10 CIKIPRIT RICKY OYS SAPTAMARGA II
MURAI BATU BINTANG
1 NEYMAR YAYANK LEMBU SF SUKOREJO
2 HEALER WASKITA LUMPIA UNITED SF
3 IP MAN LUTFI DARAT NIPAH
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1 DIVA OYONG TANAH MAS
2 SINDEN BEKEN MIO MIO SF
3 DAENG JAGUAR INDRA/AWAN SP PERUMNAS KRAPYAK
CUCAK HIJAU SEJATI
1 BOMERANG ALFIAN RW CANDI PAWON
2 DAENG JAGUAR INDRA/AWAN SP PERUMNAS KRAPYAK
3 SADEWO KAMTO BOJA MANDIRI
KACER BINTANG
1 JUPITER ANDI CITARUM SMG
2 JET LEE KAMTO BOJA MANDIRI
3 JEPANK YUSUF K DIAMOND SF
4 TEROR MUNAJAT SEMARANG
5 CHEERYBELL BR SAS
KACER SEJATI
1 CHEERYBELL BR SAS
2 JET LEE KAMTO BOJA MANDIRI
3 JEPANK YUSUF K DIAMOND SF
CENDET SEJATI
1 FANTASTIC ARIES NGESREP NGESREP
2 CIMENG GITO/HENDRIK COLA ZERO SF
3 NAKULO KAMTO BOJA MANDIRI
CENDET FAVORITE
1 FANTASTIC ARIES NGESREP NGESREP
2 NAKULO KAMTO BOJA MANDIRI
3 EL MARIACHI RIZKI CEMPOLOREJO
KENARI SEJATI
1 SETAN ANUS GUNADI SEMARANG
2 GREEN LOTOB NANO SF GEMAH RAYA SF
3 BELGI HERU SENDANG GUWO BC
KENARI FAVORITE
1 RAJA GEDEX YAYANG KALTENG
2 RARA YUSUF K DIAMOND SF
PLECI SEJATI
1 YOKO ARBY YONIF 400/R
2 JR COMBAT AFIF BOJA RAYA
3 JENGGERET RANGGA NV 88 PCMI PLAT H
4 SONIC LILIK HONDA BOJA RAYA
PLECI FAVORITE A
1 JR COMBAT AFIF BOJA RAYA
2 YOKO ARBY YONIF 400/R
3 JENGGERET RANGGA NV 88 PCMI PLAT H
4 NEW PEGASUS ANGGA PH PCMI PLAT H
5 PICOLO DANY ZOSTEROPS CAFÉ
6 REOG SONY PCMI KENDAL
7 SONIC LILIK HONDA BOJA RAYA
8 LENJER BOPS TEAM SAS DUTA OSP
9 KRISNA GUGUM MJS GNE ENTERPRISE
10 KUNTUL AFIF WELERI
PLECI FAVORITE B
1 JR COMBAT AFIF BOJA RAYA
2 JENGGERET RANGGA NV 88 PCMI PLAT H
3 YOKO ARBY YONIF 400/R
4 PICOLO DANY ZOSTEROPS CAFÉ
5 KURAMA EKA SUPER MEGIC KUDUS
6 HALLOWEEN RICHIE SANDY BARU JAYA ZOSTEROPS
7 PAK TUA HENRY PCMI PATI
8 ALICE PC JOKO S SEMARANG
9 KUNTUL AFIF WELERI
10 JULIA EXPRES KONDANGAN SF PCMI PLAT H
PLECI FAVORITE C
1 SERDADU TEAM BERTO PCMI PLAT H
2 JR COMBAT AFIF BOJA RAYA
3 KANTAKA GONDRONG PCMI PLAT H
4 KURT COBAIN INSAN CANARY X-GAWE
5 PARADISE AFIF BOJA RAYA
6 SONIC LILIK HONDA BOJA RAYA
7 SYAHRINI KONDANGAN SF PCMI PLAT H
8 MALAIKAT AL HAKIM TJ
9 JHON PANTAU H. IKHSAN JAYA MANGKANG
10 JENGLOT RANGGA NV 88 PCMI PLAT H
CIBLEK FAVORITE
1 HOLLAND ANTOX N CLIK CBS jr
2 BRAVO RIYAN CBS jr
3 BENDOL A. ROZAK SEMBUNG
COLIBRI FAVORITE
1 RAJA KOYA DANU SRIKATON TMR
2 KELINX ARIFIN MEDOHO
3 ZUKO WAHYU W KRCS
4 ARENG GUNAWAN BOJA
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Pandanaran (28/9/2016)