Inilah Daftar Juara KMC CUP I (20/9/2015)

MURAI BATU CEPOKO
1 BELLA-TOR YONO PLAZA SEMARANG
2 MUSLIHAT ANGGUN SEMARANG
3 FELIX DHADAR NGEMPLAK
4 THE DOCTOR ALI WARDANA KM 5758 SF
5 SHINCAN AGUS NGALIYAN BC
6 CABE RAWIT RUDI BATHOK
7 SUAREZ ROBERT SEMARANG
8 NARUTO ARFAN GUNUNGPATI
9 PREDATOR EDI KLW
10 SRINTIL ACHAN SUKOREJO
CUCAK HIJAU CEPOKO
1 PONY TALKHIS SIWARAK UNGARAN
2 PANDORA DENSUS BOLOMANUK
3 KADAS DAYAT TAMBAK AJI
4 BAGONG BAYU/PANDU SQ-23 SF
5 NN FERRY PASADENA
6 PERKASA GEPENG PERKASA SF
7 VIPER DENSUS BOLOMANUK
8 ANAK MUDA NO KUMIS JATAYU SF
KACER CEPOKO
1 JET LEE KAMTO BOJA MANDIRI SF
2 SEMERU RIFFAN NGARIANAK
3 TETELAN DENSUS BOLOMANUK
4 SHIKI WOOS SANTO PRAMBANAN SF
5 MAGIC HAN SMART WONDERIA
6 SAMBER NYOWO JHON’S BOLOMANUK
7 DVC YAYANG KALTENG
8 SAKAW ANTON PENATON SF
10 LEO TEGUH MANYARAN SF
LOVEBIRD CEPOKO
1 MAWAR WAWAN BANOWATI
2 MUSTIKA RATU MIMPI KEBO HITAM SF
3 MONALISA ANTO TATO DT. KAPOLSEK MIJEN CUP
4 FUNNY RIFKY KLNI DAOX TEAM
5 SENGKOR BAGIO KALIGETAS
6 MANOHARA FAJAR UNGARAN
7 BA-GIROUD 329 YONO ASBF/SAMBER SF
8 BIBI LUNG ARDY HONEM KM 5758 SF
9 PLOWOS GUNTUR BERINGIN
10 SI KATUL M. GHUFRON BANJARDOWO
MURAI BATU KMC
1 BELLA-TOR YONO PLAZA SEMARANG
2 JHONY LONDO M. TALKHIS SIWARAK UNGARAN
3 SUAREZ ROBERT SEMARANG
4 SHINCAN AGUS NGALIYAN BC
5 SRINTIL ACHAN SUKOREJO
CUCAK HIJAU KMC
1 NAYLI SONY KLEPU
2 PANDORA DENSUS BOLOMANUK
3 PONY M. TALKHIS SIWARAK UNGARAN
4 LISTELLO GUNADI SEMARANG
5 VIPER DENSUS BOLOMANUK
6 SAKUNTALA OYONG TANAH MAS
7 USC YANTO BLANTEN SIWARAK
KACER KMC
1 SAMBER NYOWO JHON’S BOLOMANUK
2 DVC YAYANG KALTENG
3 TETELAN DENSUS BOLOMANUK
4 MAGIC HAN SMART WONDERIA
5 QYU-QYU SANTO PRAMBANAN SF
LOVEBIRD KMC
1 SI HITAM MANIS RONI LAMPUNG SOVI’S
2 MUNAROH JOHAN SRIKATON SF
3 PUTRI LANYSA DIDIN BIASA X-WUNGU
4 BABON DEDI YUDHA BINTANG TIMUR SF
5 PUTRA 99 ALDO SMG KARNO SF
7 SYFA JOHAN SRIKATON SF
8 KUNING KRIS PANCALARAS
9 SUPER BEJO TOE BERINGIN
10 MONALISA ANTO TATO DT. KAPOLSEK MIJEN CUP
KENARI BEBAS KMC
1 RAMPOK ANDRE CASANOVA BANDUNGAN
2 LABA-LABA AGUNG JACK SEMARANG
3 TOGEL WAHYU 8055 SF
4 KLEPON HENRY PERKASA SF
5 GALA-GALA SANTOS KALINGGA SF
CENDET KMC
1 PRABU YUSI VOTE DT. KAPOLSEK MIJEN CUP
2 FANTASTIC ARIS NGESREP SEMARANG
3 SAN-SET MIMPI KEBO HITAM SF
4 KAMANDOKO SANTOS KALINGGA SF
5 SYAKERA EKO W/SYARIF-F ALMIRA EKA MANDIRI
6 ZARIMA EXCO W ALMIRA EKA MANDIRI
ANIS MERAH KMC
1 BOTAK IWAN BOLOMANUK
2 RAJA CONYANG TATA PERKASA SF
3 DEWA MABOK GONDRONG PAKINTELAN SF
4 TRATOR TAIPA BBC
CUCAK HIJAU SAHABAT
1 HONDA DANU SIWARAK UNGARAN
2 COMO SAKHA UNGARAN
3 PANDORA DENSUS BOLOMANUK
4 USC YANTO BLANTEN SIWARAK
KACER SAHABAT
1 TETELAN DENSUS BOLOMANUK
2 DVC YAYANG KALTENG
3 SAKRAL IRWAN YMZ PERKASA SF
LOVEBIRD SAHABAT
1 MONALISA ANTO TATO DT. KAPOLSEK MIJEN CUP
2 SI DONA DAMAR SMG KARNO SF
3 CENDANA MAS SADAM LURIK PEDAN SF
4 PUTRI HUREN ARIEF JAZZY DT. KLIK 017
5 KYKO WAHYU AJI DT. KAPOLSEK MIJEN CUP
6 REMON RAIHAN-DARYL PUDAK PAYUNG
8 SELAXSA RIZKI GUBUG BC
9 IMAMAH H. ALL JABAL ALL JABAL SF
10 DEREN DAREN PONGANGAN
KENARI STD BESAR SAHABAT
1 TOGEL WAHYU 8055 SF
2 KUBA HERI SETIADI LAMPUNG SOVI’S
3 SETAN ANUS GUNADI SEMARANG
4 AKIRA AGUNG SQ-23 SQ-23 SF
5 JHOENI DIDIK KARNO SF
CENDET SAHABAT
1 KAMANDOKO SANTOS KALINGGA SF
2 SAN-SET MIMPI KEBO HITAM SF
3 PRABU YUSI VOTE DT. KAPOLSEK MIJEN CUP
4 ZARIMA EXCO W ALMIRA EKA MANDIRI
PLECI SAHABAT
1 JENGGERET RANGGA NV 88 PCMI PLAT-H
2 JESSICA BAYU/PANDU PCMI PLAT-H
3 PREDATOR DICKYN BOJA RAYA
4 YOKO INDRA BOJA RAYA
5 KRISNA GUGUM MJS GNE ENTERPRISE
6 MARCOPOLO PMUZF PCMI PLAT-H
7 8 CM PANJI PPT
8 SEMBARA GUGUM MJS GNE ENTERPRISE
KENARI STD KECIL KICAU
1 BLACK ROSE RIFQI YMZ PERKASA SF
2 TUYUL PRUNTIL GUNADI SEMARANG
3 LIONTIN WAHYU 8055 SF
4 SAJIRO LILIK GUNARTA 3 BOSS BF
CUCAK JENGGOT KICAU
1 RATU JAGAT YAYANG KALTENG
2 BK-27 BK KM 5758 SF
TLEDEKAN KICAU
1 CLASSIC FIRMAN R JANGLI SF
CIBLEK KICAU
1 TS ERNA PERKASA SF
2 MARKUES BANG KADIR KADIR SMG BF
PLECI KICAU
1 PREDATOR DICKYN BOJA RAYA
2 NEKAD Q-RAN TC PLAT K-0291
3 JET COOLED DEDI PADEPOKAN 3 DEWA
4 KRISNA GUGUM MJS GNE ENTERPRISE
5 BODONG KENYOT BABUEL PCMI PLAT-H
6 JAGUAR DICKYN BOJA RAYA
7 JESSICA BAYU PCMI PLAT-H
8 SERDADU TEAM BERTO PCMI PLAT-H
9 MATIC ADAM KARBIET POWER
10 MEGACOTE RANGGA NV 88 PCMI PLAT-H
LOVEBIRD FAVORITE
1 MONALISA ANTO TATO DT. KAPOLSEK MIJEN CUP
2 KUNING KRIS PANCALARAS
3 CY ANDY R WAHYU ASRI
4 DEWI DEWO SRONDOL KULON
PLECI FAVORITE
1 KURT COBAIN ARINSAN CANARY SOBAT PLECI
2 CAESAR JR EKO BOJA RAYA
3 MATIC ADAM KARBIET POWER
4 JESSICA BAYU PCMI PLAT-H
5 KRISNA GUGUM MJS GNE ENTERPRISE
6 KLOWOR PANDU-CA PLAT-H
7 RONGGOLAWE ANAM BOJA RAYA
8 SEMBARA GUGUM MJS GNE ENTERPRISE
9 RITEM ARGA BOJA
10 JENGGERET RANGGA NV 88 PCMI PLAT-H
PLECI A KHUSUS
1 KLOWOR PANDU-CA PLAT-H
2 YOKO INDRA BOJA RAYA
3 PAPATONG DREW KAMPOENG PLECI
4 NEKAD Q-RAN TC PLAT K-0291
5 PARADISE DICKYN BOJA RAYA
6 PRETT DICKYN BOJA RAYA
PLECI B KHUSUS
1 GANT 59 NN SEMARANG
2 MARVEL JAGAD BOPS SMG ALL STAR
3 RAJA KAROKE TOING KAMPOENG PLECI
4 DON’T LEGGO BOGANG KAMPOENG PLECI
5 SCOOPY SINYO KAMPOENG PLECI
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Banyumanik BC (11/6/2016)