Inilah Daftar Juara Grebeg Suro Cup 2015 (11/10/2015)

Lovebird Exsecutif
1 Liontin H. Sugeng Distro Dt. DPRD T. Agung
2 Temon Gavin Brem Dt. Madiun Bersatu
3 Morati BJ G Team Klaten
4 Dora Ruly Prasetya Dt. Kepuh
5 Shasa Mas Siwo Magetan
6 Putri Iklan Mas Uud Dt. Purwantoro BC
7 Atun Devan GP Dt. DPRD  Cup
8 Sendur Agus Bisma Dt. DPRD T. Agung
9 KY. Ageng Arda Ponorogo
10 City BJ G Team Klaten
Lovebird Bintang
1 No Name No Name No Name
2 Paijem Sabar Singopatran PO
3 No Name No Name No Name
4 Dewi Sri Kahyangan Kediri
5 No Name No Name No Name
6 Navina BJ G Team Klaten
7 J. Boh Basuki Ponorogo
8 Trimo HSD Dt. DPRD T. Agung
9 Titanium Gafarduro Al Asyah SF
10 Sendur Agus Bisma Dt. DPRD T. Agung
Lovebird Favorit
1 Dealova Bang Roni Cah Ngalek SF
2 Temon Gavin Brem Dt. Madiun Bersatu
3 Neviri Agus  Leon Madiun
4 Exsotix  Blue Dino Olive Olive Squad
5 Mutiara Budi Aserehe Dt. Madiun Bersatu
6 Trimo HSD Dt. DPRD T. Agung
7 Sendur Agus Bisma Dt. DPRD T. Agung
8 Copet Wito Mliler
9 ATM Sun Yen Dt. DPRD T. Agung
10 Morati BJ G Team Klaten
Kacer Exsecutif
1 Arjuno Aming Dt. DPRD T. Agung
2 MC. Laren Mr. Agung Benjo Java Makmur
3 Joung Java Andri Bolang Dt. Madiun Bersatu
4 Nakulo Mr. Taryono / Ogel GMC Wonogiri
5 Romeo Hery Master Chick Narti PS Chiken
6 TJ Bang Roni Cah Ngalek SF
7 Black White Sun Yen Dt. DPRD T. Agung
8 Boster Pendik Caruban
9 Bedun Didik Antasari Dt. DPRD T. Agung
10 Perbakin Mr. Heri Pacitan
Kacer Bintang
1 Arjuno Aming Dt. DPRD T. Agung
2 Ndoro Bei Ko Ying Yuda BBC Kupang NTT
3 Nakulo Mr. Taryono / Ogel GMC Wonogiri
4 Satrio Didik Antasari Dt. DPRD T. Agung
5 MC. Laren Mr. Agung Benjo Java Makmur
6 Boster Pendik Caruban
7 Black Ghost Yudi PS Dt. DPRD T. Agung
8 Mahesa Istana Laut Kepatihan Trisono
9 Romeo Hery Master Chick Narti PS Chiken
10 Jaipong Agung Almaira Pacitan
Kacer Favorit
1 Ndoro Bei Ko Ying Yuda BBC Kupang NTT
2 Satrio Didik Antasari Dt. DPRD T. Agung
3 Black Ghost Yudi PS Dt. DPRD T. Agung
4 Arjuno Aming Dt. DPRD T. Agung
5 Galuh Mr. Ogel / Mr. T GMC Wonogiri
6 Black White Sun Yen Dt. DPRD T. Agung
7 Joung Java Andri Bolang Ngawi
8 Savana Dino Olive Olive Squad
9 Jaipong Agung Almaira Pacitan
10 Chelsya Mr. NN Ponorogo
Cucak Hijau Exsecutif
1 Hulk Mr. Gothil Dt. DPRD T. Agung
2 Godzila Mr. Halim Dongkrek BC
3 Petir Redhi PO
4 Sadran Irfan Kahyangan Kediri BC
5 Jabalekat Nasrul Olive Squad
6 Buldozer Yudi Yakuza Kediri
7 Eben Mr. Tio Dongkrek BC
8 Rewos Kun Nasiken Reog
9 Gomreng Mr. Nasiken Dongkrek BC
10 Anak Sholeh Cinyo Honda Antasari BC
Cucak Hijau Bintang
1 Senopati H. Sugeng Distro Dt. DPRD T. Agung
2 Godzila Mr. Halim Dongkrek BC
3 Petir Redhi LNPR PO
4 Rewos Kun  Reog BC
6 Livina Mr. Eko PU Ponorogo
7 Sumber Kencono Cahyok Imam Bonjol Madiun
8 Panjalu Mr. Dana Antasari BC
9 Sodron Irfan Kediri
10 Eben Mr. Tio Dongkrek BC
Cucak Hijau Favorit
1 Hulk Mr. Gothil Dt. DPRD T. Agung
2 Senopati H. Sugeng Distro Dt. DPRD T. Agung
3 No Name No Name No Name
4 Honda Cinyo Dt. DPRD T. Agung
5 Rama Mr. Komar Suromengolo
6 No Name No Name No Name
7 Green Fire Mr. Si B Gaplek Perkasa
8 Petir Redhi LNPR PO
9 Veloz Dadhang UBS PO
10 Pangeran Indoroland PO
Murai Exsecutif
1 Si Pitung Hery Master Chick Narti PS Chiken
2 Samurai Gus Penceng Wani Perih
3 Ranu Kumbolo Yofi Crev Budak Kunang
4 Sido Muncul Koying Tulungagung
5 Pricious Mr. Budi S Elang Biru
6 Marques Jr Daris Cawas Klaten
7 Apa Kabar Andri Bolang Ngawi
8 Boeing Garasi A74 Jombang
9 Nekat Agus Handoko Warna Warni SF
10 Macarena Majang Elmos Dt. Madiun Bersatu
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Gebyar Putri Tunggal Bersama BnR (30/4/2017)