Inilah Daftar Juara BnR 212 Kemayoran (17/10/2015)

Murai Batu Sinto Gendeng
1 Balak Ipay / Juri Tomang
2 Junior Owen Owen sf
3 ABRI Chandra Sunter
4 Palasio Ali / Nasir Alto sf Jkt
5 Briptu H. Nurdin Kramat 405 sf
6 Bintang Cilik Owen Owen sf
7 Rocky Apong WOW sf
8 Pangeran Matahari Pahmi / Boem Modal Nekad
9 Sersan Irfan Pademangan
Murai Batu Kakek Segala Tau
1 Bocah Ajaib Amin Vespa Kemayoran
2 Briptu H. Nurdin Kramat 405 sf
3 ABRI Chandra Sunter
4 Harley Davidson Victor Charlie Charlie sf
5 Amunisi Fauzhie / Om Yoi RMI Basecamp Kmy
6 Dolpin Chandra Kodam
7 Junior Owen Owen sf
8 Bintang Cilik Owen Owen sf
9 Rocky Apong WOW sf
10 Pangeran Matahari Pahmi / Boem Modal Nekad
11 Mahkota Raja Yusuf SBY Team
Murai Batu SI Tua Gila
1 Briptu H. Nurdin Kramat 405 sf
2 Vandem Antony Psr Baroe
3 Harley Davidson Victor Charlie Charlie sf
4 ABRI Chandra Sunter
Love Bird Sinto Gendeng A
1 Goldie Ali’kha’nza Branggo Team
2 Bintang Timur Fadli Tnh Abang
3 Cendol M-one sf Embun Pagi
4 Hinata Mr. Aang MF SF
5 Nyi Genit Om Bery Paradise sf
6 Saskia Bobi Kali Baru
7 Kirana Aris / Johan SBY Team / Serdang
8 Rindu Raffi Melati
9 Maximus Aidy W / Abil J Duta Vit Orange
10 Oshin Aditya Fauzi Team Bocah Edan
11 Dalbo Yono Arema Motor
13 Lasmini Amanda Bam-bam sf
14 Pay Rifqi Slipi
15 Marsha Yusuf Priuk (pbuts)
Love Bird Sinto Gendeng B
1 Mayank Sari Abd Rokhim Kaliber Team
2 Saskia Bobi Kali Baru
3 Ayu Wd Owen Owen sf
4 Dalbo Yono Arema Motor
5 Bilqis Mashuri Cilincing
6 Ki Cundo Bang AL Bend Jago
7 Bintang Timur Fadli Tnh Abang
8 Kirana Aris / Johan SBY Team / Serdang
9 Oshin Aditya Fauzi Team Bocah Edan
10 Hinata Mr. Aang MF SF
11 Cendol M-one Bf Embun Pagi
12 Janda Soe-ghenk Garuda
13 Azumi Aidy W / Abil J Duta Vit Orange
14 Juminten Lopez M. Dopo JBC Team
15 Demit Yono Arema Motor
16 Sumbi Nunu Branggo Team
17 P-Man Anggres Branggo Team
Love Bird Kakek Segala Tau
1 Singa Edan Heru Tnh Abang
2 Monique Gembul sf Gembul sf
3 Bintang Timur Fadli Tnh Abang
4 Cendol M-one Bf Embun Pagi
5 Kirana Aris / Johan SBY Team / Serdang
6 Ayu Wd Owen Owen sf
7 Sukowati Tito / Tiara 4TF SF
8 Kentong Bowo Serdang
9 Maximus Aidy W / Abil J Duta Vit Orange
10 Bece Yusuf Priuk (pbuts)
11 Almera Dava bf Cempaka sari 45 bc
12 Nur Mashuri Cilincing
13 Ratu Atut Shen Chan / Alif Saketi Panser
Love Bird SI Tua Gila
1 Haruka Adi bf Cempaka sari 45 bc
2 Maximus Aidy W / Abil J Duta Vit Orange
3 Kun Cung Iway Duta ILF
4 Demit Yono Arema Motor
5 Monique Gembul sf Gembul sf
6 Almera Dava bf Cempaka sari 45 bc
7 Iis Dahlia Eko Jiung Jl. H.Ung
8 Nambi Khansa Fira Bintang bc
Love Bird Boing 212
1 Panzer Akmal Akmal sf
2 Acil Fadhil Gadang Priok
3 Mawar Dede CPB
4 Demit Yono Arema Motor
5 Monique Gembul sf Gembul sf
6 Chrissy Chandra Sunter
7 Nook Joni T Panser
Cucak Hijau Sinto Gendeng
1 Genta G Erwin Kemayoran
2 Sarkawi Saepudin Ancol
3 Super Bejo Chandra Sunter
4 Naurel Endang Lancar
5 Wizard Yudi Kota Tua
Cucak Hijau Kakek Segala Tau
1 Jhon Kei Hendri Tam-Sar
2 Minion Ardi CR_D SF
3 Naurel Endang Lancar
4 Banyuwangi Chai Kramat 405 sf
5 SPY Robby Cipinang
6 Samber Nyowo Oji / M. Dopo JBC Team
7 Sarkawi Saepudin Ancol
Kacer Sinto Gendeng
1 Baron Muslim Cilincing
2 King Magnum Jasmin Sukarela
Kacer Kakek Segala Tau
1 Elang Darmanto Sunter
2 King Magnum Jasmin Sukarela
3 The Police Elvin Atem bc
Kenari Std Besar Sinto Gendeng
1 Janur Kuning Barca / Sigit Rock Star bc
2 Arto Moro Yordan / Rudi Lontong bc
3 Wasabi Kiky Kyky Kiki Dapur Kenari Jkt
4 Pasopati Mr. Dio Barpus bc
5 Bima Mas Yus Meruya
Kenari Std Kecil Kakek Segala Tau
1 Bintang Kejora Owen Owen sf
2 Bapa Oleng Mr. Fonda Nadien sf
3 Isabela Aditya Fauzi Team Bocah Edan
4 Profesor Mustofa Saung Canary Hybrid
5 Boncu Bayu Brando sf
6 King Bond Mr. Dio Barpus bc
7 Garfield Cario / Adung Priuk sf
Kenari Bebas Si Tua Gila
1 Arto Moro Owen Owen sf
2 Papa Oleng Mr. Fonda Nadien sf
3 Janur Kuning Barca / Sigit Rock Star bc
Ciblek Kakek Segala Tau A
1 Hitler Denni RMI Dt CBCI / Yakuza Team
2 Krisna Thone / Empi Anjas CCJ Team
3 Play Boy Mr. Jhon CCJ Team
4 Yakuza Sigit / Denny rmi Duta CBCI
5 Malem Jumat Arif / Awa CCJ CCJ Team
6 Mick Jagger Thone / Empi Anjas CCJ Team
7 R.B Denni RMI Dt CBCI / Yakuza Team
8 Anti Badai Edi Jiung Kicau Mania
Ciblek Boing 212 B
1 Radja Brend Denni RMI Dt CBCI / Yakuza Team
2 Batu Usvan CCJ Team
3 Jampang Agus / Deri CCJ Team
4 Mick Jagger Thone / Empi Anjas CCJ Team
5 Yakuza Sigit / Denny rmi Duta CBCI
6 Acak Kadut Azhat / Oji ABB Team / CCJ
Ciblek Boing 212 C
1 Radja Brend Denni RMI Dt CBCI / Yakuza Team
Pleci Boing 212 A
1 Cobra Achmad. R Yoga sf Salemba
2 Kancil Rangga Kiple Team
3 Reog Kang Amin Citeureup
4 Panglima Kang Amin Citeureup
5 Mandau Habibie / Tigis Sc Super Champion
6 Sadewa Dany Surya sf
7 B-rintik David Kiple Kiple Team
8 Blue Moon Idris Al Barosi Pletok Team
9 Tuyul Hantu Makam
10 Barokah Ruli-W Kiple / PCMI Plat Ae
11 Kid Rock Andrista / Dakho Pelangi bc
12 Kujang Rian Bend Jago
13 Rekening Maji Kicauan Kiple Team
14 GPS Nathan Neno NV-88 Ancol
Pleci Boing 212 B
1 Lawe-ku Ruli-W Kiple / PCMI Plat Ae
2 THR Boti Noize Kiple Team
3 Benx-benx Boti Noize Kiple Team
4 Reog Kang Amin Citeureup
5 Kancil Rangga Kiple Team
6 Mandau Habibie / Tigis Sc Super Champion
7 Kid Rock Andrista / Dakho Pelangi bc
8 Cobra Achmad. R Yoga sf Salemba
9 Panglima Kang Amin Citeureup
10 B-rintik David Kiple Kiple Team
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Anniversary MBKP #1