Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Kiray Kencana Enterprise (19/10/2015)

LOVEBIRD KIRAY KENCANA
1 Ononiha-2 Hengki Nias
2 Nazwa Fuad Enjon Enjon SF
3 Shakira Budi Safa SR SF
4 Grandong Ardy Radal BC
5 Ramjo Sachi Sachi 78 SF
6 Kendedes Arif Blue Team
7 Mona Amir Moal Kabita
LOVEBIRD KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Grandong Ardy Radal BC
2 Riana Adhit/Budi Safa SR SF
3 Jodha Dik S Lasbir
4 Akisa Heru BM Asbrim
5 Wak-Waw Danz-08 Safa SR SF
6 Khiller Bim-Bim Babakan Fakultas
PLECI JABAR A
1 Pellor Emu MBC Cimahpar
2 Righting Isef Sampay Puncak
3 Badai Otong PGRC Genteng
4 Aho Plat Z Asep Bentang SF
5 Kumpay Beong MBC Cimahpar
6 Dorayaki Gilang PCMI C Bogor
PLECI JABAR B
1 Badai Otong PGRC Genteng
2 Pellor Emu MBC Cimahpar
3 Aho Plat Z Asep Bentang SF
PLECI CAMPURAN
1 Righting Isef Sampay Puncak
2 Aho Plat Z Asep Bentang SF
3 Badai Otong PGRC Genteng
CUCAK HIJAU KIRAY KENCANA
1 Braja Hedot Bogor
2 Color Ijo Andri Dream Team
3 Rhaden Jack PBR BC
4 Toggok Wahyu Kios Bojong Gede
CUCAK HIJAU KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Jabu Fajri Happy Ent
2 Toggok Wahyu Kios Bojong Gede
3 Gerandong Riko made Liwet SF
CIBLEK KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Master X Firman AK 47 SF
2 Japra Rizki SF BC
3 Samson Negro Kw Luwuk
CIBLEK ARTZIMAR
1 Bajak laut Ridho Independent
2 Raja OB Adit CMB Ciblek Mania Bogor
KENARI KIRAY KENCANA
1 Dimateo Fajar Wibowo Bradjamusti CBF
2 Rudal Rico Buitenzorg SF
3 Exel H. Utsman Om Kacau Team
KENARI KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Rudal Rico Buitenzorg SF
2 Tole Edoy/Iken KBD BC
3 Dimateo Fajar Wibowo Bradjamusti CBF
KACER KIRAY KENCANA
1 Raja Kipas Ian Tom’z Tuyul SF
2 Gaga Gito Keroco Mania Bogor
3 Titinggi Usin Layung Sari SF
KACER KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Rajo Bintang Reyhan KMB
2 Raja Kipas Ian Tom’z Tuyul SF
LOVEBIRD ARTZIMAR
1 Nazwa Fuad Enjon Enjon SF
2 Akisa Heru BM Asbrim
3 Jodha Dik S Lasbir
MURAI BATU
1 Black Dajal Yarman Shia Haga BF
Baca Juga  Prita Menggila di Arena Kiray

Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Kiray Kencana Enterprise (23/10/2015)

LOVEBIRD KIRAY KENCANA
1 Mona Amir Moal Kabita
2 Olips Salim Jl Artzimar
3 Rere Adhan BNR
4 Lia W2 Liantoro Jl Kawung Luwuk
5 Badut Giyo Dream Team
6 Cinta Dadan Laskar Birahi
LOVEBIRD KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Andien Viko WS LBS Team
2 Gotik Dik S Lasbir
3 Olips Salim Jl Artzimar
4 Pesona Oping SF Oping SF
5 Lhaher Sumajid Babakan Fakultas
6 Nisa Obenk Ciblek Mania Bogor
PLECI JABAR A
1 Panda Donny Comet 13
2 Napoleon Hangga/Dian PJM Team
3 Pellor Emu MBC Cimahpar
4 Koko Beng-Beng MBC Cimahpar
5 Kumpay Beong MBC Cimahpar
6 Dudung Agay PCMI C Bogor
PLECI JABAR B
1 Pellor Emu MBC Cimahpar
2 Satria M. Wildan MBC Cimahpar
3 Zeplin Galink/Ndut PJM Team
4 Paser Arip Bojong Cimahpar
5 Dudung Agay PCMI C Bogor
6 Rintik Haidir MBC Cimahpar
KENARI KIRAY KENCANA
1 Alis Setan GM Stars SF Bogor
2 Bad news Chamido Dream Team
3 Manohara Sachi Sachi 78 SF
4 Petir Rizki A Tegal Manggah
KENARI KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Bad news Chamido Dream Team
2 Manohara Sachi Sachi 78 SF
3 Venus Jr Asep/Fajarwibowo Bradjamusti CBF
CUCAK HIJAU KIRAY KENCANA
1 Dores Ajat Ciawi
2 Brandal Hedot Bogor
3 Grandong Riko/Made Liwet SF
4 Sepultura Firman AK 47 SF
CUCAK HIJAU KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Raja Nembak Andri Dream Team
CIBLEK ARTZIMAR
1 Rudal Melysha Artzimar
2 Raja OB Adit CMB Ciblek Mania Bogor
CIBLEK KAWUNG LUWUK
1 Jabrig Indra Ciblek Mania Bogor
2 Master X Firman AK 47 BC
KACER
1 X-Men Tigor Bantar jati
2 Naga Mas Bule Bogor
3 Gempar Exeng Katulampa