Inilah Daftar Jawara Latpres BnR 212 Kemayoran (24/10/2015)

Murai Batu BnR 212
1 Kitaro Daniel/Fredy/Budi Roxy PIK
2 Junior Owen Owen sf
3 Mahameru Anes Racing Racing Team
4 Rocker Star Tongky Golf Lake
5 Grandong Bagas / Tris Jiung Kicaumania
7 Baresi One Way sf Kemayoran
8 Drogba Abd Rokhim Kaliber Team
9 Jendral Hary Suara Alam
10 Dewa Sukirno Gudang Peluru sf
11 Hanoma Mot Sunter
12 Balak Ipay / Juri Tomang
14 Rambo Rinto Bupati Lawu 14420
Murai Batu Vita Grow
1 Kitaro Daniel/Fredy/Budi Roxy PIK
2 Rambo Rinto Bupati Lawu 14420
3 Junior Owen Owen sf
4 Unyil Irvan Nendra Naray sf
5 Rocker Star Tongky Golf Lake
6 Grandong Bagas / Tris Jiung Kicaumania
7 Raja Singa David Cengkareng
8 Black Opal Bob Babeh Cucun sf
9 Predator Djunandy Sindharta Komp Grawisa
10 Baresi One Way sf Kemayoran
11 Snowie Robby Karang Anyar
12 Drogba Abd Rokhim Kaliber Team
13 Jendral Hary Suara Alam
14 Mutiara Hitam Choir A / Zain Pis Baru
Murai Batu Saleb BnR 99
1 Kitaro Daniel/Fredy/Budi Roxy PIK
2 Rambo Rinto Bupati Lawu 14420
3 Kasuga-169 Aheng Kartini bc
4 Barracuda Salman / Fakhri Kemayoran
5 Shadow Junior Afry sf Cempaka Putih Barat
6 Black Opal Bob Babeh Cucun sf
7 Rocker Star Tongky Golf Lake
8 Grandong Bagas / Tris Jiung Kicaumania
9 Langit Kris Jiung Kicaumania
10 Kulon Amin Vespa KMY
11 Transformers Vicky Gia Obama bc
12 Harley Davidson Victor Charlie Charlie sf
13 Hanoman Mot Sunter
Love Bird Vita Grow
1 Debby 088 Alex / Dany Kroco Cengkareng
2 Sumbi Nunu Branggo Team
3 Ayu WD Owen Owen sf
4 Bintang Timur Fadli Tnh Abang
5 Delisa Mr. Nei NLB sf
6 Delahoya Nanda Wintaco sf
7 Beboo Agung bc JKT
8 Queen Sandry Maung Kicau
9 Cantik Rony Family La Sf
10 Bintang Mr. Bima Alligator sf
11 Dora Ozil fc Angker bc
12 Mayank Sari Abd Rokhim Kaliber Team
13 Sponge Bob Bupati Lawu / Oman Wali 14420
Love Bird Vita Grow B
1 Beyonce Aidy Wijaya Duta Vit Orange
2 Cantik Hilmi Madas bc
3 Bali Dancer Robby V-race
4 Cantik Rony Family La Sf
5 Athena Albert LBM Team
6 Kunti Toni / Alex Serdadoe KM
7 Pawang Mulya Sunter
8 Saskia Boby Kali Baru
9 Manohara Edy / Ady Koky sf
10 Mrs Talita Putra Bacot sf
11 Miss Adrenalin Egla Tr Squad Miss
13 Jamsoy Fayumi Goak sf
14 Maximus Aidy Wijaya Duta Vit Orange
15 Antraja Bagas Jiung Kicaumania
16 Raja Tingkir Rusdi Panser bc
17 Laras Jonanda Str Bentengan
18 Loren II Viro Jl Balai Rakyat bc
20 Pelangi Apong / Rudi Wow sf
21 Debby 088 Alex / Dany Kroco Cengkareng
Love Bird Saleb Bnr 99
1 Ayu WD Owen Owen sf
2 Melody Jonanda Str Bentengan
3 Penelope Uchie LBM Team
4 Sponge Bob Bupati Lawu / Oman Wali 14420
5 Beyonce Aidy Wijaya Duta Vit Orange
6 Haruka Dafa bf Cemp Sari 45 bc
7 Almera Dafa bf Cemp Sari 45 bc
8 Mrs Talita Putra Bacot sf
9 Awan Ahmad Royani Alligator sf
10 Bintang Mr. Bima Alligator sf
11 Siska Ripal Cipulang 1
12 Dalbo Yono Arema Motor
13 Azumi Aidy Wijaya Duta Vit Orange
14 Athena Albert LBM Team
15 Melati Bagus S Wkc Priuk
16 Jamil Didik JKT
Love Bird BnR Vit
1 Dalbo Yono Arema Motor
2 Manohara Edy / Ady Koky sf
4 Dewi Rampok Iyox La Sf
5 Bionic Aidy Wijaya Duta Vit Orange
6 Yasmine Zahra Bacot sf
7 Panzer Akmal Akmal sf
8 Gina Mr. Aang MF SF
9 Cantik Rony Family La Sf
10 Ayu Utari Delix CBX Team
11 Noni Lukas Iwan CBX Team
12 Cece Key Lovers Rajawali Team
13 Almeera Dava Bird Farm Dava Bird Farm
14 Mrs Talita Putra / Rizky Bsf Bacot sf
Love Bird BnR Vit E
1 Bali Dancer Robby V-race
2 Demit Yono Arema Motor
3 Queen Akbar / Ari Vodapol Sunter
4 Penelope Uchie LBM Team
5 Manohara Edy / Ady Koky sf
6 Panzer Akmal Akmal sf
7 Kirana Lingga Sangan Koky sf
8 Athena Albert LBM Team
10 Noni Lukas Iwan CBX Team
11 MJ Dori / Cho-Har RC SF / CCJ
12 Haruka Dava Bird Farm Dava Bird Farm
13 Ayu Utari Delix CBX Team
Cucak Hijau Vita Grow
1 Walet Babe Cucun Jemb V
2 Sanchez Jos Maung Kicau
3 Gentag Erwin Kemayoran
4 Lindu Aji Marno Benjo
5 Jonggol Andrek Kartini bc
6 Jhon Kei Hendri Tamsar
7 Bajul Ijo Budhi Maung Kicau
8 Ki iJo Billy Tamsar
Cucak Hijau Saleb BnR 99
1 Jawa Arief Walang Tj Priok
2 Walet Babe Cucun Jemb V
3 Lindu Aji Marno Benjo
4 Xeon Sapto Mk, Se JBC Team
5 Genta G U-Erwin Kemayoran
6 Bajul Ijo Budhi Maung Kicau
Kacer Saleb BnR 99
1 Raja Tembak Juna Ancol sf
2 Pitih Rudy Cempaka Putih
3 Ronx-ronx Ozay / Adryan ABB Team
4 No Limit Rizky Km Duta Km Cup
6 Zombie Juna Ancol sf
7 Blink Hendri Kitara
8 Belex Rodex Endik Bcl Auara 23
Kacer BnR Vit
1 Pitih Rudy Cempaka Putih
2 Gobin Dox mex Kitara
3 Ronx-ronx Ozay / Adryan ABB Team
4 Borex Dede Tg Jelambar
5 Canon Adi Melati Bcl Auara 23
Kenari Std Umum Vita Grow
1 Arto Moro Yordan / Rudy Lontong bc
2 PSJ 131 Youngky / Fredy Dt Polo Home
3 Cometto Mr. Fonda Nadien sf
4 Afterlife Nanda Wintaco sf
5 Katana M-one bf Embun Pagi
6 Komatsu Mr. Fonda Nadien sf
Kenari Std Kecil Saleb Bnr 99
1 Upin Icikiwir Ivan / Juan Sabuk Gunung sf
2 Cometto Mr. Fonda Nadien sf
3 Selon Kiky Kyky Kiki Dapur Kenari Jkt
4 Ipin Icikiwir Ivan / Juan Sabuk Gunung sf
5 New Nanda Wintaco sf
6 Lexus Mr. Anjelo Botak Grogol
7 Hazard Herry Asiang D3 Family
Kenari Std Umum BnR Vit
1 Arto Moro Yordan / Rudy Lontong bc
2 Wasabi Kiky Kyky Kiki Dapur Kenari Jkt
3 Selon Kiky Kyky Kiki Dapur Kenari Jkt
Ciblek BnR Vit A
1 Nirvana Rizal Duta CBCI
2 Yakuza Sigit / Denny Rmi Duta CBCI
3 Krisna Thone / Empi, Anjas CCJ Team
4 Mr. Duit Ronny Lembang All Star
5 Boys B.Jen Pekapuran
6 Pandawa Kris Jiung Kicaumania
7 Falcao Ahonk CCJ CCJ Team
8 D.M Imam / Denny Rmi CBCI / Yakuza Team
Ciblek BnR Vit B
1 Hitler Denni Rmi CBCI / Yakuza Team
2 Ompol Dewa Bang AL Bend Jago
3 Pandawa Kris Jiung Kicaumania
4 Play Boy Mr. Jhon CCJ Team
5 Falcao Ahonk CCJ CCJ Team
6 D.M Yakuza team RMI / CBCI
7 Mas Brend Nandika Pademangan
Ciblek BnR Vit C
1 Radja Brend Yakuza team RMI / CBCI
2 Obrax-abrix ABB Team ABB Team
3 Mick Jegger Thone / Empi, Anjas CCJ Team
4 Ompol Dewa Bang AL Bend Jago
Pleci BnR Vit A
1 Gelang Odyue JPC Jakpus
2 Raja Rimba Anton Tegal Cipinang
3 Sukowati Bondan Pademangan
4 Bintang Utara Yowex Super Champion JPC Priok
5 Kancil Rangga Kiple Team
6 Pluto Bony JPC Priok
7 Rekening Maji Kicauan Kiple Team
8 Fong Sai Yuk One Way sf Kemayoran
9 Nakula Ukay Surya sf
10 Rawit Nanda / Kosoh Purbalingga / PBC
11 Setan Merah Ropi Champion JPC Free York
Pleci BnR Vit B
1 Batman Herry JPC Priok
2 Kancil Rangga Kiple Team
3 Rekening Maji Kicauan Kiple Team
4 Nisan Bagas Volker Jungle bc
5 Badai Utara Yowex Super Champion JPC Priok
6 B-rintik David Kiple Team
7 Ocit Maji Kicauan Kiple Team
Cucak Jenggot BnR Vit
1 Bodrex H. Rendi Sunter
2 Braja Yuda Tea Bekasi
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres KMC Kelapa Dua Enterprise (7/5/2017)