Inilah Daftar Juara Lomba KLS CUP 2015 (1/11/2015)

LOVEBIRD ALBINO
1 ORA UMOM FAHROE DT. JLC JEPARA
2 SI DONA DEN DAMAR KARNO SF
3 EL-NINO HENGKY FBI
4 WAKWAW MASBRO OZIE DT. KLC KUDUS
5 BUJEL VICTOR S GANG BANG SF
6 MAWAR AGUS BUDIYONO HALILINTAR BC
7 KARISMA H. DJUMARI X-WUNGU
8 SEPIA PUTRA SEMARANG
9 AICHO ARGA PS/SINYO BARONG GD NGEKEK
MURAI BATU ALBINO
1 JARWO OMPONK TAMBRA DALAM
2 THALIBAN GINTUNG LEMBU SURO SF
3 RAJA GODA TEGUH S PERUM INTAN SMG
4 SINCHAN-HIGH HEELS ADHI-CHAY BROTHERKICK SF
CUCAK HIJAU ALBINO
1 GANT 16 NN NN
2 CAK JOE SONY ONY BF
3 SAMSON H. DJUMARI X-WUNGU
4 JENDRAL MIMPI KEBO HITAM
KACER ALBINO
1 THEMB-R GENTUR DURIAN 46 SF
2 MAGIC HAN SMART WONDERIA
CENDET ALBINO
1 PAKU BUMI BAMBANG VENUS MARINA
2 SNIPER CANDRA PONTIANAK
LOVEBIRD LUTINO
1 SI DONA DEN DAMAR KARNO SF
2 TANTE LUTINO HARY LB PETEWELE SF
3 MAWAR AGUS BUDIYONO GELIT BC
4 DACCO BAYU PETEWELE SF
5 MY LOVE MIMPI KEBO HITAM
6 KARISMA H. DJUMARI X-WUNGU
7 FLAMBOYAN BAMBANG KORPRI SAMBIROTO
8 CAMELIA RINO RIUNG SF
9 MINI RIRIH TOETOET BC PWDD
10 SPONGE BOB NOVI B LAMPER TENGAH SF
MURAI BATU LUTINO
1 USHER ARI DOZER TLOGOPANCING
2 RINGGO AGUS S GEMAH RAYA
3 BLACK METAL BABAHE SPEED GAJAH RAYA
4 RAJA GODA TEGUH S PERUM INTAN SMG
CUCAK HIJAU LUTINO
1 BYSON IJO A.A DT. KCIS
2 PONY TALKHIS SIWARAK
3 BACAN YUDA SEMARANG
4 PANGERAN MIMPI KEBO HITAM
5 JENDRAL MIMPI KEBO HITAM
6 KASDUT RAMANDA DT. KMC
KACER LUTINO
1 THEMB-R GENTUR DURIAN 46 SF
2 SAKTI ARIEF DURIAN 46 SF
3 COLOMBIA ANDY LA LINDU AJI
4 BETMEN ROBY/BAKUL JATINGALEH
CENDET LUTINO
1 PLAT-H IVAN HERMANTO MANDIRI SF
2 SNIPER CANDRA PONTIANAK
3 PAKU BUMI BAMBANG VENUS MARINA
KENARI LUTINO
1 FERARI MIMPI KEBO HITAM
2 SETAN ANUS GUNADI SEMARANG
3 STEYR NATHAN GEGANA BC
LOVEBIRD PASKUN
1 MOMON DANIEL SAMBEL LWS BC DT. KLC KUDUS
2 BRUJERIA KONGSI JAHAT SF/ROCK SF DT. KLC KUDUS
3 FLAMBOYAN BAMBANG KORPRI SAMBIROTO
4 UPO YUNUS PENDEL G-13/DINAMO SF
5 KEMPLING HERY SEDULUR SF
6 GOLDIN HENGKY FBI
7 GRANDONG MULYADI DBK FORTUNE
8 ISTIQOMAH FAHROE DT. JLC JEPARA
9 CHELSEA FILLO BSB GTB BB6/2
10 NAKULA YOGI KECIL PETEWELE SF
CUCAK HIJAU PASKUN
1 JENDRAL MIMPI KEBO HITAM
2 PERMATA HIJAU TOTOK PERKASA CBB SF
3 ASOKA DHIKA GUNUNG TALANG
KACER PASKUN
1 WISANGGENI ROY SEMUT MERAH SF
2 GELEGAR AGUNG JATINGALEH
KENARI PASKUN
1 GAYENG PADI ERICK JOSH DT. KCBC KUDUS
2 STEYR NATHAN GEGANA BC
3 SI DUMANG ADITYO RBF SF SWR BF SOLO
4 SETAN ANUS GUNADI SEMARANG
ANIS MERAH PASKUN
1 NN UYA KLIPANG
2 INNOVA YITNO SEMARANG
PLECI PASKUN
1 NEKAD Q-RAN 220 V PLAT K-0291
2 BLACK HORSE GALEH BOPS TEAM
3 JULIA EKSPRESS KONDANGAN SF H-024 SMG
LOVEBIRD PALAMAS
1 PAIJO AR-1 PI-KAL BC
2 DENJAKA FC. KURNIAWAN LWS BC DT. KLC KUDUS
3 HEAVEN VEGA N FRIEND MORAT MARIT
4 HELL-DONG HARIYANTO TERSELUBUNG SF
5 NAGA MAS SAILORMOON/MAHENDRA PETEWELE SF
6 UPO YUNUS PENDEL G-13/DINAMO SF
KENARI PALAMAS
1 GAYENG PADI ERICK JOSH DT. KCBC KUDUS
2 FERARI MIMPI KEBO HITAM
3 SI DUMANG ADITYO RBF SF SWR BF SOLO
4 SETAN ANUS GUNADI SEMARANG
ANIS MERAH PALAMAS
1 INNOVA YITNO SEMARANG
2 RAJA CONGYANG TATA TATA SF
3 LOJAB AJI KALIGAWE
PLECI A PALAMAS
1 JR. COMBAT AFIF BOJA RAYA
2 JUDIKA SATRIO BOPS SMG ALL STAR
3 VELOPE GALEH BOPS TEAM
4 HELLO KITTY NDARU M-16 SMG
PLECI B PALAMAS
1 NEKAD Q-RAN 220 V PLAT K-0291
2 JR. COMBAT AFIF BOJA RAYA
3 JENGGERET RANGGA NV 88 PCMI PLAT-H
LOVEBIRD IJO
1 SEKAR HENGKY FBI
2 GOLDIN HENGKY FBI
3 SEMOK WIGIT KINANTI
4 NAKULA YOGI KECIL PETEWELE SF
5 XENA OLB SF DT. KLC KUDUS
6 COKRO YOHANES PUCANG GADING
7 CRANZ COCOCRANZ SEA BF
8 KYLIE HERIYANTO TERSELUBUNG SF
9 FISTO VICTORY SF DEMAK
PLECI IJO
1 BLACK HORSE GALEH BOPS TEAM
2 JUDIKA SATRIO BOPS SMG ALL STAR
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Graha Padma BC (7/10/2017)