Inilah Daftar Juara Lomba Jayakarta CUP II (8/11/2015)

MURAI BATU JAYAKARTA
1 KILLER H. HENDY CARTON H2R BEKASI
2 KITARO DANIEL, BUDI, FREDY PIK
3 HALILINTAR ANTON TEGAL CIPINANG
4 MAHA DEWA DEDY JAYA BAN JAMBI TEAM
5 KIAMAT  H. SONA 279 TEAM
6 ROBINSON APANK SIDOARJO
7 EXECUTOR PURNAMA TIGERLONG TEAM
8 BRAHMA Mr. NYOMAN CILINCING KMC
9 MARQUEZ JR DARIS SF CAWAS KLATEN
10 GUNTUR DEDI HALIM OTISTA – BDG
11 MARCIO KOGAN APANK SIDOARJO
12 “RR” BROTHER 279 TEAM
13 Dr. MARTENS DENI HALIM 279 TEAM
14 ANAK MAMI UMI CONDET BALEKEMBANG
15 SUPER BEGONG ARVIN BATIK HM. PKL
16 PATRIOT YUDY VOLTUS JAKARTA
17 DEBAT A DEDEN BATU CISOKA -TNG
18 PELOR MAS FITRI BKS SF SAMARINDA
19 M.S H. SUKARTO SKR SF CICURUG
20 XX XX XX
21 AGNES MONICA WILY TEGAL IBC
MURAI BATU MONAS
1 SISI H. M. YUDI THALIB 3
2 ZOMBIE TIOLIBACO NGAPAK TEAM BDG
3 SENSASI FARID BINTARO BINTARO
4 ANAK MAMI UMI CONDET BALEKEMBANG
5 AMAZONE FITRI BKS SF SAMARINDA
6 RENGGANIS EKO SUARA ALAM SUBANG
7 DEWA MR. SUKIRNO GUDANG PELURU SF
8 SENSASI H. WIWID HD AREMA
9 PREDATOR SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
10 MELVIN IMAN FIKRI PASAR RUMPUT
11 CHELSEA DEDE/PUR PRIMA BREBET SF
12 KAMANDAKA JOA RANGKAS BC
13 SMASH KURNIA W MASCOT BF
14 ROBINSON APANK SIDOARJO
15 KITARO DANIEL, BUDI, FREDY PIK/DUTA IBC
16 THE KILL DEN AGUS GARUT
17 DYNAMITE SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
18 JIMAT H. SUKARTO SKR CICURUG
19 CHABIX THE FAISAL LAMPUNG
MURAI BATU RING ONDEL ONDEL
1 RAJA DAYAK TANTO ST DUTA DANLANAL CILACAP
2 SEKAR BUMI VIER XX
3 BALAK IPAY BY JURI TOMANG
4 AKHSAN ARI ZAMRUD
5 BLACK JOSS RT DUTA IBC
6 THE ROCK Dr. MULYANA DUTA IBC
7 PATEH RUDY RBC CIGANJUR
8 XX XX XX
9 XX XX XX
10 PATRIOT YUDI VOLTUS JAKARTA
11 JUNIOR OWEN OWEN SF
12 JENDRAL HARY PRAMUKA
13 KILLER DODI BERAU
14 Gtg 50 XX SINGO EDAN
15 SINGO EDAN WIN/VIJAY BOMBAY SF
16 BAYANGAN OWEN OWEN SF
17 KILLER RENDY F KEJAYAAN
18 EXTREME H. YUSUF AS – LAMBAR
19 DROGBA Abd. ROKHIM KALIBER SF
20 Gtg 68 XX XX
MURAI BATU ONDEL ONDEL
1 KITARO DANIEL, BUDI, FREDY PIK
2 ZOMBIE TIOLIBACO NGAPAK TEAM BDG
3 XX XX XX
4 JENDRAL PITUNG HERMAN/UDA JON KMS TEAM
5 SEMAR PINDAD OZI BE74WI SF
6 JAHANAM BEBENG SF BANDUNG
7 PAGANGUNG OWEN OWEN SF
8 ROKET OWEN OWEN SF
9 LUCKY SIMON TOM’S GREEN SF
10 SETAN BANTENG DAVID 25 SF
11 BRIPTU H. NURDIN KRAMAT 405 SF
12 XX XX XX
13 XX XX XX
14 ASASIN M. GANIS SOFYAN PEKALONGAN
15 PINGUIN BHOTAYLIZER TEAM HORRE
16 JUNIOR OWEN DUTA IBC
17 PA (PESONA AYU) KO JELY CENGKARENG SF
18 SANGKAKALA IMAM JL ASTER
19 BUSER M. RIDWAN XX
20 BLACK MAGIC JOKO TJM/CASOL DT BINTANG JAGAD CUP I
21 LIBAS PASRI DUTA IBC
MURAY BATU BATAVIA
1 KIAMAT H. SONA
2 KITARO DANIEL, BUDI, FREDY PIK
3 GUN YUS JAKARTA POLDA
4 ZOMBIE TIOLIBACO NGAPAK TEAM BDG
5 HALILINTAR ANTON TEGAL CIPINANG
6 RENGGANIS EKO SUARA ALAM SUBANG
7 VOLVO Mr. KENTUNG SJB PEKALONGAN TEAM
8 KAMANDAKA JOA RANGKAS BC
9 NAGA PUSPA TRIYANTO KARAWANG
10 Dr. MARTENS DENI HALIM 279 TEAM
11 MARQUEZ JR DARIS SF CAWAS KLATEN
12 UNYIL IRVAN NENDRA NARAY SF
13 TEMUJIN AGUNG KLONTHONK LONTONG BC
14 SEMAR PINDAD OZI BE74WI SF
15 XX XX XX
16 BAGAS SUROTO Kp. KETAPANG KALI DERES
17 GtG. 65 XX XX
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BBC BSD (3/12/2015)