Inilah Daftar Juara Latber 1’One Enterprise (11/11/2015)

Lovebird prospect A
1 Juwita AD’s Billabong Sf
2 Melly Hendi SRJ
3 Ranjau Anton BCC
4 Juminten Asep Pacilong Gg Pacilong Bogor
5 Junkit xx xx
6 Aiko Halif SBC Bogor
7 Xenia M. Reza BBM Bhondez
Lovebird One
1 Pertiwi Alman Sarang Burung Juara
2 Septi Bobby ARK BF
3 Ganjen Goen Pandawa Team
4 Kitty Wahyu Country Bogor Country
5 Keyza Deddy S Diana SF
6 Septa Bobby ARK BF
Lovebird BnR VIT
1 Ganjen Goen Pandawa Team
2 Prikitw Ivan MJP Semplak
3 Ciko KF Arif Kedai Fatimah
4 Keyza Deddy S Diana SF
5 Permata Doni AO SF First
Lovebird Fatimah
1 Pertiwi Alman Sarang Burung Juara
2 Ganjen Goen Pandawa Team
3 Septi Bobby ARK BF
4 Lambhorghini Freddy Gatuso Duta ILF Spica BF
5 Assacette Wahyu Country Bogor Country
6 Jasmine Bajiel Sarang Burung Juara
7 Luna Tiga Koboy Bongkar SF
Lovebird Prospect B
1 Santycha Must Bee T-Yasmin
2 Fatimah Arif Kedai Fatimah
3 Juminten Asep Pacilong Gg Pacilong Nogor
4 Ligaret Wahyu Country Bogor Country
5 Diva Halif SBC Bogor
Murai Batu One
1 Samiron Bagus Bogor Raya Permai
2 Serundeng I Serundeng BF Serundeng BF
3 Bocah Nakal Toto – Ari Citeureup
Murai Batu Fatimah
1 Samiron Bagus Bogor Raya Permai
2 Bocah Nakal Toto – Ari Citeureup
3 Arwah Anton Mehonk Team
Cucak Hijau Fatimah
1 Capcus PSM Sakau B’15
2 Codet Atang Cimulang Ujung
3 Rawit Riyo Bondes
4 Cokro Odhoy PGRI Ciampea
Cucak Hijau BnR VIT
1 Codet Atang Cimulang Ujung
2 Rawit Riyo Bondes
3 Capcus PSM Sakau B’15
Pleci Jabar A – BnR VIT
1 Semar Andriansyah PJM Team
2 Mokel Uci 33 SBC Bogor
3 Kopral Beny CKM Team
Pleci Jabar B -BnR VIT
1 Semar Andriansyah PJM Team
2 Kopral Beny CKM Team
Pleci Campuran – BnR VIT
1 Jiwa Joko Brot Sakau B’15
2 Kopral Beny CKM Team
3 King Artur Beny CKM Team
Kenari Bebas One
1 J “170” Yoko “PPK 170” JS Canary Cinere
2 Sakira Aguan ACF Bogor
3 Star Frozz Bastian Al-Hadiid KHT 12 Bogor

Inilah Daftar Juara Latber 1’One Enterprise (4/11/2015)

Lovebir Fatimah
1 Keyza Deddy S Diana SF
2 Pertiwi Alman Sarang Burung Juara
3 Iteng Jhoni Bogor
4 Sakira Rapa SF Wates
5 Desy Cha-Chan Sarang Burung Juara
6 Pa – Ijo Ando Budi Agung
7 Sri Kandi Agung BCC A.A. SF
8 Ayu Ting Ting otax Kp Ciapus (POD)
Lovebird One
1 Pertiwi Alman Sarang Burung Juara
2 Rita Galih Raja Nekat SF
3 Kitty Wahyu Country Bogor Country
4 Kaji Avent BCC SF Bogor
5 Phoenix Adiep Central SF
6 Kit Kat Noval Central SF
7 Pele Adin Cemplang Baru
8 Keyza Deddy S Diana SF
9 Ganjen Goen Pandawa Team
10 Junior Andri CSF 005 Central SF
11 Buyam Arie Andhika Triple A
12 Desy Cha-Chan Sarang Burung Juara
13 Bader Reza AO SF First
Lovebird BnR VIT
1 Phoenix Adiep Central SF
2 Iteng Jhoni Bogor
3 Junior Andri CSF 005 Central SF
4 Desy Cha-Chan Sarang Burung Juara
Lovebird Prospect A
1 Santycha Must Bee T-Yasmin
2 AS3D AO SF Cilebut
3 Iteng Jhoni Bogor
4 Xena Adiep Central SF
5 New Jelita AD’s Billabong Sf
6 Simon Celly Al Jihan Bogor
7 Diva Halif SBC Bogor
8 Siren Galih Galuga
9 Xenia M. Reza BBM Bhondez
10 Arus Rino Dramaga
11 Tsunade Umar WRS Cimanggu
Lovebird Prospect B
1 Sakira Dian Wates
2 Simon Celly Al Jihan Bogor
3 Xena Adiep Central SF
Kenari Bebas One
1 Menir Jiepank Dojie Bogor
2 Zamoranow Denno PS Om Kacau Team
3 Sakira Aguan Kemang Reg. Bogor
4 Kemuning Yoko “PPK 170” JS Canary Cinere
5 Buntung Denno PS Om Kacau Team
6 Janur Sigit Ope SF Sedot WC SF
7 Arjuna Cep Ikhsan Norex SF Bogor
Kenari Kecil Fatimah
1 Menir Jiepank Dojie Bogor
2 Scopy Ricky Kibar 18+
3 Gotik Bhanu CWKM Team
Pleci Jabar A – BnR VIT
1 Morena 102 Gilank 102 ZF Team
2 Oye Antok Kopi Team
Pleci Campuran – BnR VIT
2 BJ Ginanti/220Volt Pondok Rumput
Cucak Hijau BnR VIT
2 Rossi Devin Semplak
Cucak Hijau Fatimah
1 Canggut H. Ateng Om Kacau Team
2 Bejo Bagus Bogor Raya Permai
3 Maco Agus Bogor
Murai Batu One
1 Samiron Bagus Bogor Raya Permai
2 xx xx xx
3 Vellfire Rino Star SF
4 Tawanan Surga Agung Wibowo W-Net
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Sakura Enterprise