Inilah Daftar Juara Piala Sumpah Pemuda Cup II (22/11/2015)

MURAI BATU PEMUDA
1 Ohara Mr Priyo AK-47-Sf Bandung
2 Anak Mami Umi Condet Balekambang
3 Jaka Lara Anton Tegal Cipinang Bc
4 Abi Manyu Ulung .S Sohib Sf
5 Golden Boy Geri Baf Diana Putri
6 Dinamit Sin Roni Sby
7 Abimanyu H.Opie Pdpd Jendral Bandung
8 Leo Broter Brother Sf
9 Biker Mr Priyo AK-47-Sf Bandung
10 Brutal P.Rizal BBc Jt Makmur
11 Kaisar Budi Indo Jak Bar
12 Sensasi Budi Indo Jak Bar
13 J.Co Teguh Bekasi
14 Begal Nana33 Depok
15 NN NN NN
16 Bayangan Bambang Sb Jkt
17 Jimat Roro Km Duta Km Cup
18 Boby Jaya Kusuma Sentul Bogor
19 Tarantula Paul Jepara
20 Pelangi Sutomo Ciliwung Bc
21 Dollar Mr Priyo AK-47-Sf Bandung
22 Ozil Mulyono Kurawa Bc
23 Joko Tarub Joko.W Cipinang Bc
MURAI BATU PREMBUN-A
1 Sensasi Budi Indo Jak Bar
2 Android Ulung .S Sohib Sf
3 Rajo Badar Da Rizal Bbc Jt Makmur
4 NN NN NN
5 Chabix The Faisal Lampung
6 Ronggeng Mr Heru Puri Beta
7 Jaka Lara Anton Tegal Cipinang Bc
8 Zombie Tio Libaco Ngapak Team,Bdg
9 V Rossi 46 Mr Ferli Pamulang Sf
10 Zombie Yudi Tent Angot Sf
11 Blac Angel Thole Hanggar Enterprise
12 Madona Ipang Cikias
13 Maha Dewa Pramono Java Bc
14 Dinamite Sin Roni SBY
15 Tomcat Aang Paw Saloteb Fb Cianjur
16 NN NN NN
17 Sahara Sutowo Ciliwung Bc
18 Kuda Hitam One-D Otista Bdg
19 Bayangan Bambang Sb Jkt
MURAI BATU PREMBUN-B
1 Ken Arok Darto Cpm 86 Team Jati Jajar
2 Ompol Dewa H.Nawawi Klender
3 Tores Djoko Layar Pejuang Jaya
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 Jali Tri Hari Lembah Hijau Team
7 Pelangi Sutomo Ciliwung Bc
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 Misterius Adi Rmc/Rmi Rumah Murai Indonesia
11 Jimat Roro Km Duta Km Cup
12 Jet Lee Mr Zidane TMII Sf
13 Naga Mas Geri Baf Sageri Sf
14 Obama Bekasi Regency
MURAI BATU KEBUMEN
1 Satria Sandy Indramayu Team
2 Android Ulung .S Sohib Sf
3 nn nn nn
4 Roro Badar P Rizal Bbc Jt Makmur
5 Begal Nana99 Depok
6 Dinamid Sin Doni SBY
7 Golden Boy Geri Baf Diana Putri Sf
8 Ronggeng Mr Hari Puri Beta
9 NN NN NN
10 Naruto Tomdo N-Prasetyo Mendut Sf
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 Tarantula Paul Jepara
15 Teratai Sutomo Ciliwung Bc
16 Dollar Mr Priyo Ak-47 Sf Bandung
17 Awu Langit Mirkam Kelapa Dua
18 Leo Brother Brother Sf
19 Jambrut Jabrik Depok Team
20 Biker Mr Priyo Ak-47 Sf Bandung
21 Kaisar Budi Indo Jak Bar
22 Watu Ireng HJP Sohib Sf
23 Joko Tarub Joko W Cipinang
MURAI BATU BIO EGG
1 Dinamid  Sin Ronny SBY
2 Casanova LDBF WSB Selon Team
3 Jet Lee Mr Martin Rosa Sf Jt Bening
LOVE BIRD KEBUMEN
1 Srikandi Sin Roni SBY
2 Yuki Mr Kunik Naga Hitam
3 Otoy Lee Umem Lay X-Ntrik Team
4 Madu Nami Mbc mampang Mbc Depok
5 Zippo Dna-Sf B-Plat
6 Samson Aries Plat A Team
7 Jibaku Kurnia Bf Dt Gba Aniversary
8 Marshito H.Agus Sofiyan Se Goak Sf
9 Ojan Soyoy Bf Kli/Klni/Fkpli
10 Bidadari Event Bcc Sf Bogor
11 Bayi Tabung Choliq/Buie Bbf 51Crcs
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Rajawali S3 BC BSD (22/11/2015)