Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Sukma Team (29/11/2015)

PLECI – TK ABADI PUTRA
1 REVO VIAN LEMBANG B.C.
2 CORNEL DANI NV 88 KD’PATEN
3 MAHESA TIAN RAYUD BC SBG
4 MELODI SETAN ADE RESCCO R 15 PCMS
5 W W MOED KPK / BKMS
6 PECUT ERIST PCMS
7 PATRIOT YANTO WERA KHBC
MURAI – BATU SUKMA
1 DUO BOCAH TATANG KASOMALANG
2 PECUT MARJAN H. YOYO SUBANG
3 DOBRAK H. ADE SUBANG
4 SATELIT DENI ASGAR NUSANTARA B.C.
5 AULIA DONPRASS PANDAWA TEAM
LOVE BIRD – SUKMA
1 YULI BISRY BF GARDU 30 BC.
2 PUTRI AGOES CHIMOT CK 36 BANDUNG
3 MIRAH CAREUH ANDARU B.C.
4 GELABED MR. BARON B3 / NGEGOT CILAMAYA
5 GAMMA ANDHIKA NGEPAK TEAM
6 BINTANG BAYU PASEXXX
7 JULIET ASEPUDIN PBC
8 MERCY YANA INDO PABUARAN BC
KACER – SUKMA
1 ATM RETNO BARAYA TEAM PAGADEN
2 RAYAN H. AEF TINA TANI GARDU 30 BC.
3 BADAWANG CHEP ARIEF BENDUNGAN
KENARI – STD UMUM
1 NONSTOP H. EFUL PANGLEJAR BC
2 MARAKBAK BPK. EDI SAGALAHERANG
3 VITON BOYANG PASKA BC
PENTET – TK ABADI PUTRA
1 PETIR BP. EDI SAGALAHERANG
PLECI – NUSA INDAH
1 SAKTI DUDI RAYUD BC SBG
2 REVO VIAN LEMBANG B.C.
3 BENTAR H. EPUL PANGLEJAR BC
4 H M I DANI NV 88 KD’PATEN
5 PECUT ERIST PCMS
6 NO NAME NO NAME NO NAME
7 NO NAME NO NAME NO NAME
8 MELODY SETAN ADE RESCCO R.15 PCMS
9 MAHESA TRI RAYUD BC SBG
10 41 MOED KPK / BKMS
CIBLEK – A
1 TARJAN TRI MJ DANUQIUH PABUARAN BC
2 KHARISMA H. YUSUP PABUARAN BC
LOVE BIRD – A
1 HAPPY ROBI LOMPAT
2 GAMMA ANDHIKA NGEPAK TEAM
3 JULIET ASEPUDIN PBC
4 MARISA GILANG PABUARAN BC
5 KRISDAYANTI RIZAL PAGADEN
6 DEWI KIRANA DANI LBCB HGL
7 SINAR CANDRA S K M
8 KALONG DIN – DIN KANCRA 37
9 SI’PUR HARPEY NBC
10 SOPHIE HASAN LOMPAT
C.JENGGOT – TK ABADI PUTRA
1 NATALIE CHILI PASUNDAN SF
2 AKA 47 JOKEM NUSANTARA B.C.
3 NOSIH DIDU SJS BARAYA TEAM PAGADEN
4 NYIMAS OGI NUSANTARA B.C.
MURAI – KRATINGDAENG
1 DUO BOCAH TATANG KASOMALANG
2 PECUT MARJAN H. YOYO SUBANG
3 SANGKUR H. SUANDA CILAJA BUHUN
4 NARUTO H. DEDI SUBANG
5 ALAS ROBAN CATUR SF ALUN-ALUN PAGADEN
LOVE BIRD – KRATINGDAENG
60 AULIA DONPRASS PANDAWA TEAM
61 PUTRI AGOES CHIMOT CK 36 BANDUNG
62 ITENG TATANG KASOMALANG
63 NAUMY BHOYO SUBAGZA PABUARAN BC
64 POHANG POKER WOY SUBANG
65 DEWI KIRANA DANI LBLB HGL
PLECI – B
1 REVO VIAN LEMBANG B.C.
2 W W MOED KPK / BKMS
3 BENTAR H. EPUL PANGLEJAR BC
4 BEGAL JMC NV 88 KD’PATEN
5 MAHESA TRI RAYUD BC SBG
6 MESSI MASLONG CV. GERI MANDIRI PBC
7 F U HAN’Z NV 88 KD’PATEN
8 BORIS IRWAN BBF KPK / BKMS
KACER – KRATINGDAENG
1 MARVEL AGUS SUBANG
2 RAYAN H. AEF TINA TANI GARDU 30 BC.
3 ATM RETNO BARAYA TEAM PAGADEN
4 CANTIK RISMAN NGEPAK TEAM
5 BADAWANG CHEP ARIEF BENDUNGAN
KENARI – STD KECIL
1 VITON BOYANG PASKA BC
2 WAS – WAS H. EFUL PANGLEJAR BC
LOVE BIRD – A
1 KINARA DAFIT 3 SF SOLO
2 GAMMA ANDHIKA NGEPAK TEAM
3 DAYAK YOVIE SUKAHAYU
4 HAPPY ROBI LOMPAT
5 POHANG POKER WOY SUBANG
6 NIKEN TONI LOMPAT
7 ANJANI DONPRASS PANDAWA TEAM
8 DAYANG SUMBI SAKTYA NURHAKIM PBC
9 VETRIX CANDRA FIA S K M
10 GETRIK H. BEDUL PANGLEJAR BC
CIBLEK – B
1 TARJAN TRI MJ DANUQIUH PBC
KENARI – TK ABADI PUTRA
1 WAS – WAS H. EFUL PANGLEJAR BC
2 JOTYN TONI YONG BARAYA TEAM PAGADEN
LOVE BIRD – B
1 AULIA DONPRASS PANDAWA TEAM
2 DAYANG SUMBI SAKTYA NURHAKIM PBC
3 DAYAK YOVIE SUKAHAYU
4 ANGEL UGUH NUSANTARA B.C.
5 DERITA AGUS PBC
6 MARISA GILANG BK PBC
7 MEGUMMY H. ADE JARKASIH PABUARAN BC
8 MOJANG H. DEDEN P-NGEK BC SBG
MURAI BATU – TK ABADI PUTRA
1 SANGKUR H. SUANDA CILAJA BUHUN
2 NYIMAS OGI NUSANTARA B.C.
3 NATALIE CILI CIHUY PASUNDAN BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Exclusive BnR Warlob - Oriq Jaya CUP (29/5/2016)