Inilah Daftar Jawara Royal Cup III – Pontianak Kalbar (20/12/2015)

Murai Batu Borneo A
1 King Red Dian Kelana Enggang BC
2 Forever BJ Darma Pandawa BC
3 Ndok Asin Mr. Hadi Tatto Pandawa BC
4 B.J.E Ahien SF
5 Nasi Padang H. Muniri/Klendet Pandawa BC
6 Prabu.S Room 15 Pandawa BC
7 Buser Gio Asmara Pandawa BC
8 Bute Berantai Alie PCMP Borneo BC
9 Hot Spot Heru Wahyudi Pandawa BC
10 Pattaya Ajung Enggang BC
Murai Batu Open
1 Panser Rusmin/Wowon BC Bintang
2 Hot Spot Heru Wahyudi Pandawa BC
3 Ling-Ling Asen Enggang BC
4 King Red Dian Kelana Enggang BC
5 Naga Bonar Royal Star SF
6 Bute Berantai Alie PCMP Borneo BC
7 Buser Gio Asmara Pandawa BC
8 Pattaya Ajung Enggang BC
9 Banyuke Palapa SF
10 Ancaman H. Munirir Pandawa BC
Murai Batu Borneo B
1 Hot Spot Heru Wahyudi Pandawa BC
2 Ndok Asin Mr. Hadi Tatto Pandawa BC
3 King Red Dian Kelana Enggang BC
4 Nasi Padang H. Muniri/Klendet Pandawa BC
5 Ki Ronggeng Edi Pandawa BC
6 Vantafe Darma Pandawa BC
7 Pattaya Ajung Enggang BC
8 Prabu Room 15 Pandawa BC
9 Gentar Alam Muse Chempot’s MPW BC
10 Naga Bonar Royal Star SF
Final Murai Batu
1 Brutal Palapa SF
2 Alfa Romeo Ahien SF
3 Camry Dede Karyo SF
Kacer A
1 Senopati Apiew SF
2 Toretto Palapa SF
3 Taretan Zainal Pandawa BC
4 Gezret Aven SF
5 Branded Yayak Satria SF
6 Herqules Boy Yung Herqules Pandawa BC
7 Keong Racun Dian Kelana Enggang BC
8 Raja H.Dzul SF
9 Golden Boy H. Muniri Pandawa BC
10 Mahadewa Suryahari SKW BC
Kacer B
1 Senopati Apiew SF
2 Gezret Aven SF
3 Mahadewa Suryahari SKW BC
4 Basa-Basi H. Muniri/Bacol Pandawa BC
5 Toretto Palapa SF
6 Panglima Ahien SF
7 Taretan Zainal Pandawa BC
8 Dewa Mabok Brother SF
9 Keong Racun Dian Kelana Enggang BC
10 Branded Yayak Satria SF
Kacer C
1 Gezret Aven SF
2 Senopati Apiew SF
3 Raja H. Dzul SF
4 Keong Racun Dian Kelana Enggang BC
5 Alladin Deby Teje Borneo BC
6 Mahadewa Suryahari SKW BC
7 Dewa Mabok Brother SF
8 Taretan Zainal Pandawa BC
9 Amel Ahien SF
10 Basa-Basi H. Muniri/Bacol Pandawa BC
Final Kacer
1 Senopati Apiew SF
2 Gusti Prabu H. Muniri Pandawa BC
3 Keong Racun Dian Kelana Enggang BC
Cucak Hijau A
1 Bongkar Mr. Jo Enggang BC
2 Gudang Peluru Fatir SF
3 Bocah Nakal Agung SF
4 Boy Ajong Rajawali BC
5 Buldoser Fatir SF
6 Bledex Samseng / Udin H. Alim
7 Andalas Agus SF
8 Wayang Ahien SF
9 Unyil Dhan”s SF
10 Boom Kill Slank Enggang BC
Cucak Hijau B
1 Bongkar Mr. Jo Enggang BC
2 Gudang Peluru Fatir SF
3 Boy Ajong Rajawali BC
4 Andalas Agus SF
5 Bledex Samseng / Udin H.Alim SF
6 Silet Ahien SF
7 Ijo Combat Nyoman SF
8 Unyil Dhan”s SF
9 Gila Aliong Buyung Borneo BC
10 KB I Tony Punk 5 SF
Cucak Hijau C
1 Bocah Nakal Agung SF
2 Bongkar Mr. Jo Enggang BC
3 Ijo Combat Nyoman SF
4 Andalas Agus SF
5 Silet Ahien SF
6 Hulk Ahien SF
7 Suramadu Marnawi Pandawa BC
8 Raja Baja Agus Mercon Pandawa BC
9 Boy Ajong Rajawali BC
10 Jendral Muda Eka Enggang BC
Final Cucak Hijau
1 Bongkar Mr. Jo Enggang BC
2 Boy Ajong Rajawali BC
3 Bocah Nakal Agung SF
Love Bird A
1 Clara KLB Budiansyah KLB Rajawali BC
2 Movi Star Bowi PTK xx
3 Casa KLB Yudha KLB Rajawali BC
4 New Pobekan Ronie KM Pandawa BC
5 KFC Gunawan Pandawa BC
6 Ducati Wahid Punk 5 SF
7 Ferrari KLB dadung SF
8 Shakida KLB Yanssen Rajawali BC
9 Soni Aliong Borneo BC
10 Kian Santang Garok Star BC Sosok
Love Bird B
1 Jodha Man Lepat KLB Ahien SF
2 KFC Gunawan Pandawa BC
3 Shakida KLB Feby Rajawali BC
4 Clara KLB Budiansyah KLB Rajawali BC
5 Casa KLB Yudha KLB Rajawali BC
6 Enjel Suhadi Pandawa BC
7 Pelopor Pelopor Punk 5 SF
8 New Pobekan Ronie KM Pandawa BC
9 36 Desky SF
10 Kian Santang Garok Star BC Sosok
Love Bird C
1 Setan Ijo KLB dadung Rajawali BC
2 Rembo Yusin Enggang BC
3 New Pobekan Ronie KM Pandawa BC
4 Clara KLB Budiansyah KLB Rajawali BC
5 KFC Gunawan Pandawa BC
6 Kian Santang Garok Star BC Sosok
7 Super Star Ariez SF
8 Amoy Bun Chua KLB Rajawali BC
9 Buser Tk. Abi MPW SF
10 Mr. Garuda Herry SH Enggang BC
Final Love Bird
1 KFC Gunawan Pandawa BC
2 Inem KLB Yanssen Rajawali BC
3 Clara KLB Budiansyah KLB Rajawali BC
Kenari A
1 Camry Dede Karyo SF
2 SK-7 Palapa SF
3 Brutal Palapa SF
4 Alfa Romeo Ahien SF
5 Provokasi Suryahari SKW BC
6 Hanoman Punk 5 SF
7 Simon Celi Alim SF
8 Twitter Thoriq SF
9 Raja Ahien SF
10 Doser Abang Krupuk Star BC
Kenari B
1 Nikita Dede Karyo SF
2 Alfa Romeo Ahien SF
3 Brutal Palapa SF
4 Zamrud Jr Suryahari SKW BC
5 Takal 38 xx xx
6 Lamborghini Palapa SF
7 SK-7 Palapa SF
8 Morena Palapa SF
9 Raja Ahien SF
10 Ekstasi Palapa SF
Final Kenari
1 Brutal Palapa SF
2 Alfa Romeo Ahien SF
3 Camry Dede Karyo SF
Cucak Jenggot/ Kapas Tembak
1 John Mory Herry AJS Pandawa BC
2 Takal 32 Yanto
3 Jabrik Desky SF
4 Jenggot Naga Alie PCMP Borneo BC
5 Idola Rudy Borneo BC
6 Bongkar Mr. Jo Enggang BC
7 Biru Alim SF
8 Raja Tembak Yusin Enggang BC
9 Blorok Serdam H. Mumu SF
10 Torpedo Kiki Mempawah BC
Seridit
1 Bajak Laut JK JK.Team
2 Bolang Ardy SF
3 Predator Jonny Lie Punk 5 SF
4 ATM H. Alim SF
5 Marsa Fatir SF
6 Bara Kuda Sawaludin SF
7 Spiderman Ron-Ron Pandawa BC
8 Wawa Ahien SF
9 RK H. Mumu SF
10 Raden JK JK.Team
Cililin
1 Cilebet Ajung Enggang BC
2 Pelor Royal Star SF
3 Emon Desky SF
4 Cililin Setan Fatir SF
5 Pusaka Neraka Feby Rajawali BC
Pentet
1 Maha Putra Zainal Pandawa BC
2 Takal 10 xx xx
3 Yin & Yang Brother SF
4 Tiger Royal Star SF
5 Jarum Ahien SF
Pleci
1 Momo Dedi MJM BC
2 Golden Boyz Ahien SF
3 R.3 Ahien SF
4 Bintang Kecil Ahien SF
5 Jerry Ahien SF
Kolibri
1 Ozil Gio Asmara Pandawa BC
2 Bondie Palapa SF
3 Beby Marqus Rubiyanto Pandawa BC
4 Petir Tk. Abi MPW SF
5 Wawa Asen Enggang BC
Ciblek
1 Sevilla Agoes Vanji Pandawa BC
2 Putra Raga Rizki Fadilah Enggang BC
3 SSA V-K Enggang BC
4 Dozer Palapa SF
5 Power Metal Ahien SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Jawara Danlanud Cup 2015 (22/11/2015)