Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Spesial Cakra BC (24/12/2015)

C. Ijo CAKRA
1 Legenda Rudi oasis KI JEMBER
2 Garuda Kris herbal Jakarta
3 Petir A.Soleh Sukorjo
4 Senopati Nanang KBS Jember
5 Suwongso Yukto Patrang
6 Panda Adi Pelangi BC
7 xxx xxx xxx
8 Kalimaya Agus Rambipuji
9 xxx xxx xxx
10 Salbut M.Soleh Soulmet BC
Anis Merah EXC
1 Janger Nur Salam DKM Sempolan
2 Duta 55 Iwan DKM Sempolan
Cendet CAKRA
1 Jawara Fikih Jember
2 Sakral Faik sketsa Maesan
3 Laser Warung jowo Jember
4 Dukati Mase Tebes
5 Anoman Ipung Jember
6 Anak jalanan Sibby Pakusari
Love bird CAKRA
1 Alkaida Mahfud Real Star SF
2 R6 Bangkit K Karimata
3 Cindy Dony Arwana BC
4 Camry Della HnH SF
5 JOJ BR 05 Iroel ISR Jember
6 Chita-chitata Achmad Bad Boy SF
7 Artis Bali Cak ri Jember
8 GP Lingga LNJ
C.Ijo EXC
1 Puser Bumi Misdin Jember
2 Formalin Wahyu Jember
3 Raung Imam Kalisat
4 Kamboja Deni Jember
5 Suwongso Yukto Patrang
6 Santa Adi KBS Jember
7 Limosin Jamhari Soulmet BC
8 Kalimaya Agus Rambipuji
9 Ronaldo Satwa java Bondowoso
10 Suloyo Kiki Kalisat BC
Cendet EXC
1 Monster Muhyid Kalisat BC
2 Superman Sibby Pakusari
3 Anak jalanan Sibby Pakusari
4 Anoman Ipung Jember
5 Sahter Rofik Jember
6 xxx xxx xxx
7 Fortuner HBS Jember
Kacer EXC
1 Duta UNMUH Buhari Jember
2 New Armada M.Soleh Soulmet BC
3 Santet Agus Jaksa Resta BC BWI
4 Power Metal H.E’ok Jember
Love Bird EXC
1 Si Black David KI JEMBER
2 Alkaida Mahfud Real Star SF
3 GP Rudi oasis KI JEMBER
4 M3 Supri Justin Jember
5 xxx xxx xxx
6 Artis Bali Cak ri Jember
7 Adik kakak Yudhi GNR Jember
8 Chita-chitata Achmad Bad Boy SF
9 Wereng Jimmy 1001 Jimmy 1001
10 Casper Dony Arwana BC
C. Ijo BTG
1 Panda Adi Pelangi BC
2 Santa Adi KBS Jember
3 Puser Bumi Misdin Jember
4 Suloyo Kiki Kalisat BC
5 Maling Rudi oasis Jember
Cendet BTG
1 Morfin Slamet RNB BC
2 Monster Muhyid Kalisat BC
3 Sakral Faik sketsa Maesan
4 Meteor Firman Jember
5 Dukati Mase Tebes
Kacer BTG
1 New Armada M.Soleh Soulmet BC
Kenari BTG
1 Oposisi JR Wak Ucup Pet crepet SF
2 Play boy Pur BKM
3 Kopasus Kiki Kalisat BC
4 Patas Suraji Jember
5 Densus 88 Roby thu isbat Mayang
6 Bandul Bejo Jenggawah
Love bird BTG
1 Alkaida Mahfud Real Star SF
2 Sury Jimmy 1001 Jimmy 1001
3 Black Jazz Amsori Arongan BC
4 Roket Deddy Bejo Kertomanunggal SBY
5 Lostrom Candra Arkam
6 Cindy Jen Dam 3
7 M3 Supri Justin Jember
8 xxx xxx xxx
9 xxx xxx xxx
10 Tohir Suga Jember
C. Ijo FAV
1 Puser Bumi Misdin Jember
2 Kunang-kunang Eko Jember
Cendet FAV
1 Anak jalanan Sibby Pakusari
2 Morfin Slamet RNB BC
Kenari FAV
1 Densus 88 Roby thu isbat Mayang
2 Tomo Yoga Sempolan
3 Kopasus Kiki Kalisat BC
4 Play boy Pur BKM
5 Twin Bee Kembar Cota kenari
6 Gluduk raung Kiki Kalisat BC
Love bird FAV
1 Si Black David KI JEMBER
2 Alkaida Mahfud Real Star SF
3 Erotis Fatul KPK Jember
4 Sury Jimmy 1001 Jimmy 1001
5 Black Jazz Amsori Arongan BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Pemenang DLP CUP I - BnR Kediri (30-12-2018)