Inilah Daftar Juara Sono Cup I (24/12/2015)

LOVE BIRD SONO
1 EMELY SAEFUL SUKYAT BF BREBES
2 WALET NOVA PEMALANG
3 BUTO IJO GIYONO/FARUQ ABIL FIFA LB PML
4 CINDERELLA AGUNG KERE-KERE HORE
5 VOILIN MR. KUS DONGKAL
6 OSAMA AMIN O2 SF PML
7 SEMAR MR. HARIMAN JET SF
8 BUJEL FARUQ ABIL FIFA LB PML
9 LAZAREDH 711KRI DT KFC
MURAI BATU SONO
1 EYANG SUBUR ROFIK TAMAN PEMALANG
2 BALITA PETIR MR. UNTUNG CD/WAHONO GARASI BC
3 HALILINTAR UDIN SDL HURA-HURA SF PML
CUCAK HIJAU SONO
1 SNIPER H. KAMTO CIREBON
2 SNIPER HM SONI COMAL
3 PANDAWA HASAN DAMIRI CIBELOK
4 APOLO NOVA DIENG PML
LOVE BIRD MAESTRO
1 EMELY SAEFUL SUKYAT BF BREBES
2 VOILIN MR.KUS DONGKAL
3 MOPROL FIKRI VICO SF
4 ARJUNA WISNU PEMALANG
5 ANJELO OGLEX LENGGARANGAN TEAM
6 BUJEL FARUQ ABIL FIFA LB PML
7 MATRIX ANWAR TEGAL
8 GANTANGAN 32 NN NN
9 LEDY ARIS SOKAWANGI
MURAI BATU MAESTRO
1 HALILINTAR UDIN SDL HURA-HURA SF PML
2 JAGO PIKAT UDIN SDL HURA-HURA SF PML
3 CEKOT-CEKOT PIAN BONDALEM
4 AJI ARIS SOKAWANGI
CUCAK HIJAU MAESTRO
1 SNIPER HM SONI COMAL
2 GARENG MR. NASROH DONGKAL SF
3 ADVENTURE FAJAR PEMALANG
4 KLEPON BADI KARANG ASEM
KACER MAESTRO
1 TSUNAMI SUKRON MOGA SF
2 RAJA LESTARI MR. SAEFUL PECABEAN TEGAL
3 KHARISMA MUHID PEMALANG
KENARI BEBAS MAESTRO
1 NEW HADE 12 HANUNG ADI HADE KENARI SF
2 VANILLA MUBAROK JP KERE-KERE HORE
3 KLIWON ALI JET SF
4 LOVER HERI BREBES RARA TEAM
5 DEWANGGA KOMENG DEWANDARU BF BANJARDAWA BC/DT KFC PML
6 YAKUZA ANDRE A BE SF
LOVE BIRD LEGENDARIS
1 BUTO IJO GIYONO/FARUQ ABIL FIFA LB PML
2 WALET NOVA PEMALANG
3 LEDY ARIS SOKAWANGI
4 SUPER DEDE MUBAROK JP KERE-KERE HORE
5 SHAKIRA MR. KARYONO PEMALANG
6 FUATH GTU WALJINAH COLEP SF
7 BUJEL FARUQ ABIL FIFA LB PML
8 ARJUNA WISNU PEMALANG
9 LAZAREDH 711KRI DT KFC PML
MURAI BATU LEGENDARIS
1 CEKOT-CEKOT PIAN BONDALEM
2 MUMET FAHURI KALI GEDANG
CUCAK HIJAU LEGENDARIS
1 GARENG MR. NASROH DONGKAL SF
2 HAZ PAIJO BOJONG BATU
3 MAS ROXY MR. MUKSIN PEMALANG
KACER LEGENDARIS
1 RAJA LESTARI MR. SAEFUL PECABEAN TEGAL
KENARI BEBAS LEGENDARIS
1 KLIWON ALI JET SF
2 NEW HADE 12 HANUNG ADI HADE KENARI SF
3 JAZZ TEGUH TRISULA SF
4 SAUR BAJAK LAUT PPKT
5 LOVER HERI BREBES RARA TEAM
6 KHENSIN ANDIT/GALIH PUTRA SEDJATI SF
KENARI KECIL LEGENDARIS
1 JAZZ TEGUH TRISULA SF
3 AGUERO M HUSNI A SPG TEAM UJUNG GEDE
4 KOPRAL IFAN RADITYA SF DT KFC
5 PUTRA DEWA 07 YUDHI/DEDY JM JM FAMILY 47 SF
6 MAKAROV GALIH / ANDIT PUTRA SEDJATI SF
CUCAK JENGGOT LEGENDARIS
2 AGNES RINJANI ADIT BA SF PEKALONGAN TEAM
CUCAK JENGGOT LEGENDARIS
1 DEWA HADA COMAL
2 AGNES RINJANI ADIT BA SF PEKALONGAN TEAM
3 HEROIN N CHOLIS SERDADU COMAL
PENTET LEGENDARIS
1 AZKA BOBOBOY AYT 100% PML
2 TOP SPEED FALS NKRI HRG MATI GARAGE SF
3 COPETONG GALIH / ANDIT PUTRA SEDJATI SF
KENARI KECIL PUMA BC
1 POWER BANK AL FAQIR CANARY DT KFC PML
2 JAZZ TEGUH TRISULA SF
3 TEQUILA ANDIT/GALIH PUTRA SEDJATI SF
PLECI A PUMA BC
1 ORA NYETIL MR. WIDODO DPC PML
2 NN NN KLATEN
3 BRAJA MUSTI AFIE KY AYT 100% PML
4 ORA NYOLONG MR. WIDODO DPC PML
PLECI B PUMA BC
1 OSCAR NANANG PKL BERSATU
2 ROBOT NANANG PKL BERSATU
3 ORA MANDEG MR. WIDODO DPC PML
KOLIBRI PUMA BC
1 PAIN KASNAWI KNTB/KN
2 SERUNI DIRMANZ TEGAL
CUCAK JENGGOT PUMA BC
1 KONIN ANDRE A BE SF
CIBLEK PUMA BC
1 JAMAL GRAND RANDU DONGKAL
2 BUYUNG MR. BAGUS DT GCP/CCT
PENTET PUMA BC
1 PATUNG EKO BANJAR DAWA
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Komunitas Murai Batune Semarang (KOMBES) - (23/8/2016)