Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Asrama Haji Enterprise (27/2015)

Kenari Std. Bebas BnR Gurah
1 Zepplin Mr. Goen Kacau mania
2 Berry Wahyu WS 27 SF
3 Khai Jay Kranggan BFSF
Cucak Hijau BnR Probiovit
1 Frengky Jibenen Lobang Buaya SF
2 Mr. Big Mr. Zaki Green Team
3 Kitaro Boy/Uu Crocodile SF
4 Kopassus Lutfi Duren Tiga BC
5 Si Gotik Aep/Agus Gerombolan SI Berat
6 Ababil Anton Dalang SF
Murai Batu BnR Probiovit
1 Tanabe Willy Complex
2 Haji 1000 Menshu Sadewo Team
3 Cengkrong Aris Aa Aa BC
4 Silet Menshu Sadewo Team
Love Bird BnR Probiovit
1 Bravo Usin Dede Imam Green Team
2 Kereta Arie Aa Aa BC
3 Tequila H. Udin Bangka Team
4 Satria Muda Bayu TB/Chungir Green Team
5 Popy Zain K5R Majoret
6 Mita M. Ispan Madas Mania
7 Alamanda Complex Complex SF
8 Jantuk Bhoyo Kramat II
9 Maharani Doni Happard BC
10 Shaqila DNA SF Bplat
11 Bazooka David/Alif KKM Bird Shop
12 Ondel Ondel Deddy Green Team
13 Sarrah Arie Bontot Uranium SF
14 Kirana Yusuf BC Yumas BC
15 Dora Sniper Adam Asoy Geboy Team
16 Malin Kundang Cikago Cikago Team
Kenari Std. Kecil BnR Gurah
1 Berry Wahyu WS 27 SF
2 Zepplin Mr. Goen Kacau mania
3 Eboy KFL KFL
4 Predator Acunk Angkringan SF
5 Cabe Rawit Uky Ramzy Aa Aa BC
6 Khai Jay Kranggan BFSF
Love Bird ASHA
1 Ratu Marko Intan BC
2 Alamanda Complex Complex SF
3 Pokemon Nathsuki Cikago Team
4 NN Apriel/Ahmad Al Asoy Team
5 Zippo DNA SF Bplat
6 Ancemon Mr. Zaky Green Team
7 Moncer Pak Kartono Pd. Gede
8 Bolang Malik/Ray Aligator
9 Bravo Usin Dede Imam Green Team
10 Tequila Bang Dien Bangka Team
11 Bazooka David/Alif KKM Bird Shop
12 Mellow Agip AA26 SF
Pleci A BnR Vitagrow
1 Hantu Laut Inal Gile Manuk
2 Chicanto Andy Wijaya Naya SF
3 Ronggeng Jack PCC Jkt
4 Habib Bevbie TMII/PCC Jkt
5 Nn Nn NN
6 The Rev H. Tille S Nn
7 Bomber Agus Wibowo Plat AA
8 Ncang Bevbie TMII/PCC Jkt
9 Zacky Ahmad PCC Jkt
Kenari Std. Kecil BnR Probiovit
1 Manise Filberto Asoy Geboy Team
2 Predator Acunk Angkringan SF
3 Paduka Danu Kemang
4 Eboy KFL KFL
5 Sinto Gendeng Budiman Asoy Geboy Team
6 Bima Adi Permana Blue SF Jkt
7 Cabe Rawit Uky Ramzy Aa Aa BC
Kacer ASHA
1 Ken Arok Roni Dramaga Bogor
2 Raja Getar Wakri Pdk Bambu
3 Otong Menggoda Azka Cijantung
Murai Batu ASHA
1 Tanabe Willy Complex SF
2 Pinokio Keano Tarso Belly Team
3 CR Mr. Dadang Sadewo Team
4 Timah Panas Sutamat Pwc Bersinar
5 Lutung Omenz Jagakarsa Team
6 CR7 Chepot Complex SF
7 Santana Zakie Al Kebagusan
8 R. Parikesit H. Arib Aa Aa BC
9 Jordan Hendri Condet
10 Dewa Langit Menshu/Arman Sadewo Team
Love Bird BnR Gurah
1 Kereta Kencana Uky Ramzy Aa Aa BC
2 Zippo DNA SF Bplat
3 Namie Beni Thocenk Cikago Team
4 Bravo Usin Dede Imam Green Team
5 Alamanda Complex Complex SF
6 Doraemon Apriel/Ahmad Al Asoy Team
7 Tequila H. Udin Bangka Team
Cucak Hijau ASHA
1 Frengky Jibenen Lobang Buaya SF
2 Kitaro Boy/Uu Crocodile SF
3 Mr. Big Mr. Zaki Green Team
4 Si Gotik Aep/Agus Gerombolan SI Berat
5 Pangeran Brother DTKB
6 Madara Anjas Bahan SF
7 Tornado Nanung Boy Crocodile SF
Kenari Std. Bebas BnR Probiovit
1 Berry Wahyu WS 27 SF
2 Predator Acunk Angkringan SF
3 Zepplin Mr. Goen Kacau mania
4 Sinto Gendeng Budiman Asoy Geboy Team
5 Khai Jay Kranggan BFSF
6 Goendala Baim/Embib BM Bonang
Pleci B Vitagrow
1 Six Devil Oblo SF Bplat
2 Devil Good Andy Wijaya Naya SF
3 Bomber Agus Wibowo Plat AA
4 Aki Amy Bentengan SF
5 Zacky Ahmad PCC Jkt
6 Anjing Edan Firman Tomang Pulo
7 Ncang Bevbie TMII/PCC Jkt
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Batavia Enterprise (7/1/2017)