Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres PKM Plembon (25/12/2015)

Love Bird VIP
1 Verona Agus Saputro Gondangan
2 Terios Mr Kamto Klaten
3 Roro BaKTERI Baik SF Enka Klaten
4 Ken Dedes Asfa Jatinom
5 Kempling Hery Sedulur SF
6 Semar Julus 5758/Agus ELF DT KLI Cup 4
7 Super Bejo Johan BRI Arsi 88
8 Pickolo Bambang Green Team
9 ELSI Mr Kabul 368 BC Samarinda
10 Hanoman H Pepy/H Bayou Green Team
Love Bird Bintang
1 Roro Bakteri Baik SF Enka Klaten
2 Hanoman H Pepy/H Bayou Green Team
3 Bludrex Dhani Tjan Green Team
4 Sisil Angga Rantau Team
5 Nasta Aris Klaten
6 Khynanty Eko N.S Predator BFM Jatinom
7 Nona Hendra Hadap Mana
8 Ken Dedes Asfa Jatinom
9 Xenia Anton GeONX Power Mix Power Mix Cikarang
10 Ndoro Putri Lynkga Prigi Kidul Klaten
Love Bird Sejati
1 Kempling Hery Sedulur SF
2 Darmo Yopie Katul A Liem SF Klaten
3 Roro Bakteri Baik SF Enka Klaten
4 Scorpio Iput PD Klaten
5 Lolita Mr Ebo S2L
6 Raden Mogol Onadio Multi PS BC
7 Buono H Sigit WMP Klaten
8 Nasta Aris Klaten
9 Sasya Hari Puri SF
10 Kancil Gareng Gumulan
Kenari Kecil VIP
1 Hipnotis Simbah B.J.C B.J.C Group Klaten
2 Kecapi Alvian Erdeve Erdeve Team
3 Arjuna Ki Prakoso PMKB Team
4 Boom Bashori Pedan Klaten
5 Hiller Arjuna FC Klaten
6 Virzha Oky Putra Chika Chika SF
7 Jingga Anton Arsi 88
Kenari Kecil Bintang
1 Bento Adit LMB Cak Dikin SF
2 Mr Tukul Baladika Hadap Mana Team
3 Kecapi Alvian Erdeve Erdeve Team
4 Hiller Arjuna FC Klaten
5 Si Boy Arjuna FC Klaten
6 Ontoseno Suharno Klaten
7 Virzha Oky Putra Chika Chika SF
8 Kempling Hery Sedulur SF
9 Biang Kerok Kempeng BNS Klaten
10 Badrika Andi Gangsar Klaten
Kenari VIP
1 Mick Jagger H Pepy/Adit Green Team
2 Monster Bambang/Mr Yonk Green Team
3 Samson Andi BG CNS BF
Kenari Bintang
1 New Bathosay Mbah Topang-Topang 069 SF Klaten
2 Prutul Rendy PPK 108 Klaten
3 Imperal Bogel Klaten
4 Hang Tuah Yoyon B.J.C B.J.C Group Klaten
5 Hantu Hijau Pitek Zona BF
6 Monster Bambang/Mr Yonk Green Team
7 BB-2 Noor RS Luwes BC
Muray Batu VIP
1 Khan-khan Mo Nas Klaten
2 Kaila H Sigit WMP Klaten
3 Detonator M Top Arsi 88
4 Loka Jaya Bashori POP
5 Alaska Mr Guwono Klaten
6 Raja Gilas Daris Cawas
7 Kalimo Sadha Dedy Trans Jadah Bakar Team
8 Naga Bonar Mr Indro Klaten
Muray Batu Bintang
1 Detonator M Top Arsi 88
2 Marquez SR Daris SF Cawas Klaten
3 Khan-khan Mo Nas Klaten
4 Naga Bonar Mr Indro Klaten
5 Alaska Mr Guwono Klaten
Cucak Hijau VIP
1 Ozil Mr Alim Handayani BC
2 Lowo Ijo Begal SF Klaten
3 Scorpion Bashori Pedan Klaten
4 Bonito Satrio Beku
5 Sontong Mr Gombloh Jatinom
Cucak Hijau Bintang
1 Misteri JR Vickhri Klaten
2 Mbah Joyo Kristian Klaten
3 Ozil Mr Alim Handayani BC
4 Sotong Mr Gombloh Jatinom
5 Boneto Satrio Beku
Kacer VIP
1 Kipas Dewa Mr Kabul 368 BC Samarinda
2 Dewa Mabuk Sinung Hadap Mana
3 Kung Fu Bashori Pedan Klaten
4 Perisai Siswanto BG Klaten
Kacer Bintang
1 Kipas Dewa Mr Kabul 368 BC Samarinda
2 Perisai Siswanto BG Klaten
3 Dewa Mabuk Sinung Hadap Mana Team
5 Grendel Mr Robi Ceper
Pleci Bintang
1 Lambretino Mikhael Transformer BC
2 Menanti TNT SF
3 Puspita Toto 220 Volt Klaten PMKB Team
4 ST Darurat 3 Dwi Bekery Kapeka
5 SS Darurat 2 Dwi Bekery Kapeka
6 Pesona Fajri Pegad
7 Sirro Asgaf 220 Volt Klaten
Pleci Sejati
1 Mr Lee Justin 220 Volt PMKB Team
2 Puspita Toro 220 Volt Klaten PMKB Team
3 Super Nova Begal SF Klaten
4 Abu Nawas Manggor 220 Volt PMKB Team
5 Putra Wardana Vian Gareng Kurung Ceper
6 SS Darurat 2 Dwi Bakery Kapeka
7 ST Darurat 3 Dwi Bakery Kapeka
8 Darurat 1 Dwi Bakery Kapeka
9 Super Bejo Begal SF Klaten
10 Ngadibi Manggor 220 Volt PMKB Team
Pentet Sejati
1 Iron Aldika Klaten
2 Dombret Bashori Pedan Klaten
3 Hiper Box Mr Vembri/Pitek Zona BF
Ciblek Sejati
1 Kaisar Mr Narwan DT CMKB
2 Banteng Merah Hanafi Solo
3 Kebon Irwan Jabrik HBBC Solo
4 Beras Mr Wartana Pajak Bantul
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Pandanaran Klaten (22/3/2017)