Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Cobra Enterprice (3/1/2016)

PLECI RAINBOW
1 PLECI MOGA PEMALANG
2 KODEX DEVI KRIS BPC
3 MASIH PION TEGUH MANDIRAJA
4 PLECI MOGA PEMALANG
5 LOREN JAMAL CICIWENG
6 PLECI MOGA PEMALANG
7 PLECI MOGA PML
8 ANTAREZ TOLI RICARDO BPC
9 PLECI MOGA PML
10 PLECI MOGA PML
LOVEBIRD GARASI
1 OSAKA MUSLIM PEMALANG
2 VIOLIN KUS PEMALANG
3 SHELLY UTIK DT.BNR BANYUMAS
4 DONGKRAK MARTONO PEMALANG
5 CIKA SOLAD PEMALANG
6 BUTO IJO GIONO PEMALANG
KACER COBRA
1 KING COBRA FARIS RANDU PEMALANG
2 LAREDO DOCTOK PEMALANG
3 GRANAT AHMAD PEMALANG
4 LASIN KENANGAN NASIDARIA
5 SANTOS D M WATUKUMPUL
6 SINAGA SEVEN DT.BNR BANYUMAS
7 AHMAD RAJA ANGKER AKM 99
MURAI BATU GARASI
1 TRANKA MARCO LODOYA
2 HALILINTAR MOGA PEMALANG
3 RAJA SING GENI DBF DT.BNR BANYUMAS
4 JAGO PUKUL UDINSOL PEMALANG
CUCAK IJO GARASI
1 GARENG NASROH PEMALANG
2 H.AKHMAD GLEDEK PEMALANG
3 JOKER DEDEN MOGA
4 BEJITO BUDI PEMALANG
CUCAK JENGGOT GARASI
1 R L PURBALINGGA
2 MARCO DONGKAL SF
3 RATU PHP DEDI DP DT.BNR BMS
KENARI RAINBOW
1 ANDRENALIN IKWANUDIN TRISULA SF
2 STERLING HARI DBF DT.BNR BMS
3 DI MERIA ZAKI YM JET SF
4 TEQUILA ADIT PUTRA SEJATI SF
5 KLIWON ALI JET SF
KACER GARASI
1 BAJING IRENG HEM2 MOGA SF
2 RAJA ANGKER AKMAED MOGA SF
3 SAVEN SINAGA DT.BNR BMS
4 LAVEDO HAUR MOGA
5 GRANAT AKMAL MOGA
LOVEBIRD COBRA
1 HASIL LAUT SINAGA DBF DT.BNR BMS
2 OSAKA MUSLIM DONGKAL SF
3 MELINDA HARI DT.BNR BMS
4 NONA REMPONG DEDI DP DT.BNR BMS
5 SHELLY UTIK DT BNR BMS
6 NONA REMPONG DEDI DP DT.BNR BMS
7 BULLE ARIF RDDK
8 ADITAMA KOKOH MOGA
CUCAK IJO COBRA
1 GARENG NASROH DONGKAL SF
2 GLEDEK MBC MOGA
3 BEZITA BUDI BANTAR BOLANG
4 SANTOS ANDILE PEMALANG
5 DEN JOKER MOGA
6 JABID MOGA PEMALANG
7 GANAS ROPIX BROILER SF
8 PETRUK OBY PEMALANG
MURAI BATU COBRA
1 JOSS DBF TEAM DT.BNR BMS
2 RAJA SING GENI DBF DT.BNR BMS
3 OKEK DBF TEAM DT.BNR BMS
4 MANOHARA DEDI TEGAL
5 JAGO PUKUL UDIN HURA2 SF
KENARI GARASI
1 TERVILA ANDIK PUTRA SEJATI
2 STRELING HARI DT.BNR BMS
3 PONARI SINAGA DT.BNR BMS
4 MALARINDU UTIK DT.BNR BMS
5 LOMOYO SOFYAN WNR TEAM
7
PLECI RAINBOW B
1 KADEX DEVI KRIS BPC
2 CASANOVA JM CICIWENG TEAM
3 MASIH POIN TEGUH MANDIRAJA
4 PAKUDO FAJAR BAEHAQI JPC JAKPUS
5 CASABLANKA GHOFUR CICIWENG TEAM
6 NOS IMAM CICIWENG TEAM
7 EMERGENCI TEGUH MANDIRAJA
8 ANTARES ROLLI TEGUH BPC
9 GAJAH MUDA SOFYAN RPD
10 GEGER IKO KECEPIT SF
CUCAK JENGGOT RAINBOW
1 LA MOGA PEMALANG
2 RATU PHP DEDI DP DT.BNR BMS
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Special Event G&R Gemolong Bersama BnR (31/7/2016)