Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Citayem Enterprise (4/2/2016)

LOVEBIRD DEDENGKOT
1 Banana Ibenk R&B 2604 Roda Pelangi
2 Bad Boy Adi Kali Putih
3 Akmil Indra Bahari SF
4 Ratu Elisa Firman Perdana SF
5 Elif Sultan SF Depok Mampang
6 Tamara Ade Zeni D Persada Alam
7 Chua Rocky/Yana Seruntul SF
8 Wangkeng Tomi Meruyung
9 Ulik-Ulik Eman Meruyung
10 Zaki Belem Kali Licin
11 Mala Black SC Team
12 Mika Ghaisan Bahari SF
LOVEBIRD WANEN
1 Amarah Farkhan BC Citayem
2 Rontex Herman Pondok Rajeg
3 Sekar Aji SKR BF
4 Choci-Choci Sultan SF Depok Mampang
5 Morena Dada Depok Mampang
6 Banana Ibenk R&B 2604 Roda Pelangi
7 Ajip Adit Green SF
8 Tamara Ade Zeni D Persada Alam
9 Thermos Rocky/Yana Seruntul SF
10 Ratu Elsa Firman Perdana SF
11 Pete Slamet Citayem City
LOVEBIRD LAMBOH
1 Melly Ichsan Duta ILF B228
2 Ramones Bagus Raya Bird House
3 Tablo Ichsan Duta ILF B228
CUCAK HIJAU WANEN
1 Jarwo Jadur Jembatan Serong
2 Jabrig Deni F Kp. Kandang CT
3 Tornado Angga Pan Mas Depok
4 Paul Ridoi MD Citayem
5 Si Dul Opik Tajur Halang
6 Jambul Andi Kunto Bedahan
7 Arya Dwi Guna Opik T. Halang
8 Bukuk Darsa Sawangan
9 Lee Teuk Melvin Cianjur
CUCAK HIJAU DEDENGKOT
1 Jabrig Deni F Kp. Kandang CT
2 GG Aditya KMD
3 Combro Tomblo/Cibe Kp. Susukan
4 Lee Teuk Melvin Cianjur
5 Mpu Zaex Duren Baru
6 MJB M Yusuf Paguyuban
MURAI BATU WANEN
1 Pancali Yudi Depok
2 Cow Dedi Ken Arok
3 Petrucci Bagus Raya Bird House
4 RR Anto DKP CTM
MURAI BATU DEDENGKOT
1 Dragon Reno Rawa Denok
KENARI DEDENGKOT
1 Sangaji Babet Cabe Item BC
2 Sabuk Inten Hisyam Canary Buitenzorg SF
3 Petir Otok/Kilat Punakawan BC
4 Bumble Bee Kenzie/Daffa Buitenzorg SF
5 Mr. Demang Murad Amin Susukan Boge
KENARI LAMBOH
1 Olang Anton Morrison Liong BC
2 Somplak Soni/Shiva Cosmo GDC_Depok BC
3 Rizki R. Hidayat Mampang Depok
4 Kinasih Bestari Bestari Team
5 Sangaji Babet Cabe Item BC
KENARI KRAMAT
1 Somplak Soni/Shiva Cosmo GDC_Depok BC
KACER WANEN
1 Oboy Ricky Bengkel Rawa Geni Depok
2 Gatuso Zikri Taman Raya Citayem
KACER DEDENGKOT
1 Oboy Ricky Bengkel Rawa Geni Depok
PLECI NGERIWIK A
1 Abel Azis Koloni Simpangan
2 Digo Azis Koloni Simpangan
3 Spartan Azis Koloni Simpangan
4 Juned Faqih SPC (Cipayung Jaya)
5 Qyubi Bagol Kp. Lio Depok
PLECI NGERIWIK B
1 Abel Azis Koloni Simpangan
2 Spartan Azis Koloni Simpangan
3 Ubas Reza Koloni Simpangan
4 Juned Faqih SPC (Cipayung Jaya)
PLECI CAMPURAN
1 Semper Rizal Karung SPC (Cipayung Jaya)
2 Jujur Arwan DPC All Star
3 Brong Rizal/Mario Pitara
4 Petir Ricko Pitara
5 The Botol Roni DPC
6 Soimah Keling Tajur Halang
PLECI CAMPURAN B
1 Soimah Keling Tajur Halang
2 Rindu Alam Dafy DPC All Star
3 Semper Rizal Karung SPC (Cipayung Jaya)
4 Brong Rizal/Mario Pitara
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Citayem Enterprise (29/11/2016)