Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres KMC Kelapa Dua enterprize (7/2/2016)

MURAY BATU KELAPA DUA
1 PRABU ANOM N’DIEN BALE BONAS
2 BADOT RIZAL KAMPUNG BARU
3 RAJA GODEX ERIK DINATA SETIA BUDI
4 RAJA BASA JHON DAYAT CILEDUG
5 BUTO IJO LIWO JAKARTA
6 MALIH BRIAN KEMANGGISAN
7 JENDRAL PITUNG HERMAN KMS TEAM
8 COBOY TUA NURDIN NTOP CMG BERDIKARI 27
MURAY BATU ROADKING
1 RAJA GODEX ERIK DINATA SETIA BUDI
2 BADAI RYAN / VERY ZOIN’C SF
3 BALADEWA MR. JOHAN SF KAMPUNG BARU
4 SEMPRUL SYAIFUL SAUNGKICAU
5 KING COBRA UDIN KEBON JERUK
6 BLACK ANGEL TOLE HANGGAR ENTERPRISE
KACER ROADKING
1 KUDA HITAM JOKO PLETHOK SRAGEN
2 DROGBA IRUL / OPIK BRUNO SF
3 ERAGON MR. ASENG COMIS SF
4 BOBOIBOY MR. JOHAN SF KAMPUNG BARU
5 CAKRA ROHIM PALMERAH
KACER SOFTAIL
1 KASPER GAMBRENG JOGLO
2 ERAGON ASENG COMIS SF
LOVEBIRD KELAPA DUA
1 SOIMAH HARUN OPTIK OPTIK MEKAR JAYA
2 HUNTER AAN F2 SRUNTUL SF
3 KEN AYU IRUL BRUNO SF
4 ASTUTY ALOY KEMANGGISAN
5 PUCUK IKSAN OZIL KEBAYORAN LAMA
6 ELANG WAHYU FUJI CIDODOL KULON
7 SIBASS SLAMET JAKARTA
8 RATU GODHA AGAY CIPETE
LOVEBIRD ROADKING
1 ISMAYA WAHYU NIZAM CIDODOL KULON
2 FISKA BULUK SF TANAH ABANG
3 ZOYA HUDANSY SRUNTUL SF
4 JANUR KUNING AMS RDC SF
5 SAH FANDI JATAYU
6 GENESIS NURDIN CIDODOL
7 AL FATIKAH BUDHI – S JOGLO
8 SOIMAH HARUN OPTIK OPTIK MEKAR JAYA
9 PUTRI TRI YOI BALA DEWEK SF
10 PUCUK IKSAN OZIL KEBAYORAN LAMA
11 JABLAY DAVID FINISHING JL. H JENI
12 VIA LUKMAN PET SEL
13 RATU SEMPER DAFFA SRUNTUL SF
LOVEBIRD SOFTAIL
1 GENESIS NURDIN CIDODOL
2 JABLAY DAVID FINISHING JL. H JENI
3 PUCUK IKSAN OZIL KEBAYORAN LAMA
4 JANUR KUNING AMS RDC SF
5 PENGKOR IPUL RDC SF
CUCAK IJO KELAPA DUA
1 JAMBRONG MR. FILTER JOGLO
2 MAJENUN RAJA RR SF
3 DUREX MR. AL CIDODOL TEAM
4 CABE RAWIT H. HILMI SUMBER MITRA
5 NAPOLION B. UCUP RAWABELONG
CUCAK IJO ROADKING
1 MAJENUN RAJA RAC RR SF
2 DUREX MR. AL CIDODOL TEAM
3 CABE RAWIT H. HILMI SUMBER MITRA
4 OLALA JR FERRY KEBAYORAN
5 ZEUS COEPLIS SUMBER MITRA
KENARI STD UMUM ROADKING
1 SANTANA FAUZAN BALE BONAS
2 LONKING WIDY ZOIN’C SF
3 RED DEVILS HERMAN KMS TEAM
4 MALDINI KAHFI COMIS SF
5 CASANOVA RADIT RCR SF
6 ASSASIN HERMAN KMS TEAM
7 LIMA RASA CHOPIE LADY CHOPIE LADY SF
8 .9731 HERMAN KMS TEAM
KENARI STD KECIL SOFTAIL
1 ASSASIN HERMAN KMS TEAM
2 COWBOY HERMAN KMS TEAM
3 CASANOVA RADIT RCR SF
4 SUPER D ADIAN Z COMIS SF
5 .9731 HERMAN KMS TEAM
KENARI STD UMUM FATBOY
1 POSEIDON SINA / VERI COA SF
2 CASANOVA RADIT RCR SF
PLECI A
1 LA VULGA LIMAS / DANI TASIK PALEM 1
2 IZZROIL DOYO’X KOSTRAD
3 SULING SAKTI DENNY ID SF JAKBAR
4 POPAYE ROMI PAKEM SF
5 RAHWANA ROHMAN FATMAWATI
6 POPEYE LIMAS PALEM 1
7 BARAKUDA DENNY ID SF JAKBAR
8 SHINOBI FRANDA PAKEM SF
PLECI B
1 POPAYE ROMI PAKEM SF
2 POPEYE LIMAS / DANI TASIK PALEM 1
3 BARAKUDA DENNY ID SF JAKBAR
4 ALIANDO DIDIT PETMEN PCMI JKT
5 LA VULGA LIMAS / DANI TASIK PALEM 1
6 IZZROIL DOYO’X KOSTRAD
7 DOUBLE D YULI ASTA PAKEM SF
PLECI FATBOY
1 DENSUS HALIM PAMULANG
PENTET  SOFTAIL
1 DENSUS HALIM PAMULANG
2 ROSSI SAM / RYAN ZOIN’C SF
3 PANDWA H. BASTIAN RAJA RAC
KOLIBRI NINJA
1 SAMURAY ARY CMJ
2 KHOLD SUHAN KEMANDORAN
CIBLEK FATBOY
1 RAMBO OCHI JAW BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Spesial Raden (12/01/2017)