Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Baksil BnR Bandung Utara (18/2/2016)

LOVE BIRD BAKSIL
1 Buser Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team
2 Lestari Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
3 Alexandria Yuliardy/Arif Papela BC
4 GK Ank/Rana LB Lembang
5 Biring H.Hikmat Bhinneka
6 Melinda Asep Usman Team
7 Tara Shandy LB Lembang
8 Wina Irham RRI BF Serang
9 Tank Kill Punk Sajuta SF
10 Kancil H.Diman Cipanjak
11 Bandros Dadan Goeloetoex
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH
1 Bule E Q Bandung
2 Kancil H.Diman Cipanjak
3 Lupi Arput PLBC/ABRA
4 Bentar Wan Kalonk LB Lembang
5 Melinda Asep Usman Team
6 Inong Agung Cipanjak
7 Chelsea Ivan Sawargi BC
8 UFC H.Dhais ois DWT BF
9 Rama Apung KMB Cihideung
10 Wiha Irham RRI BF Serang
11 hino Ibbud Sukajadi
12 Chin Chan H.Encu Tigerlong Team
LOVE BIRD ELITE SONG
1 Buser Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team
2 Alexandria Yuliardy/Arif Papela BC
3 Cempaka Abenk Dag Deg Dog
4 Ines Darlis POM Setiabudi SF
5 Nona Heru/H.Hikmat LBL/Bhinneka
6 Kopral Budi PLLB Brebes
7 Bangkong Ahin LB Lembang
8 Vijey Apung KMB Cihideung
9 Wina Irham RRI BF Serang
10 Sinar Azat/Fajar Fajar Putrs SF
11 Bondol Aif Lembang
12 Chin Chan H.Encu Tigerlong Team
LOVE BIRD PROBIO BnR
1 Jaka H.Lilik Panser Team
2 Cempaka Agung Dag Deg Dog
3 Buser Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team
4 Alexandria Yuliardy/Arif Papela BC
5 Ariel Aang Goeloetoex
6 Next Iwan LB Lembang
7 Miyabi Pink Sajuta SF
8 UFC H.Dhais ois DWT BF
9 Bandros Dadan Goeloetoex
10 Regina Wan Kalonk LB Lembang
11 Zerro Wan Kalonk LB Lembang
12 Sabrina H.Abab Ciwaruga SF
13 Bentar Wan Kalonk LB Lembang
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW – A
1 Konslet H.Dida/H.Hikmat Bhinneka
2 Cornello Amank JRKS 21 SF
3 Nona Heru/H.Hikmat LBL/Bhinneka
4 Esih Hasim JSF
5 Kancil H.Diman Cipanjak
6 Reva Apung KMB Cihideung
7 Berlian Bagonk Bird Squad Speed
8 Vyh Ayi KRBT
9 Golden Beauty Deni/Denis Cibeber Cimahi SF
10 Alexa Ivan Sawargi BC
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW – B
1 Jaka H.Lilik Panser Team
2 Sukro Uzie LB Lembang
3 Bella Rana LB Lembang
4 Cempaka Abenk Dag Deg Dog
5 Ariel Aang Goeloetoex
6 Alexa Ivan Sawargi BC
7 Kieno Eki BNC
8 Zerro Wan Kalonk LB Lembang
KENARI STD KECIL BAKSIL
1 Bengkel H.Erwin D’Rollet’s
2 Valium Dr.Harun/Fran Raya Lembang 262
3 Huru Hara H.Ridwan Elang SF
4 Angin Surga Achmad Alvian CK 36
5 Ballvire Ahmad VIP Team Tj Sari
6 Nope Wawan BKN
7 Bintang Timur Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI STD KECIL ELITE SONG
1 Misteri Aprizal Cikadut SF
2 Bengkel H.Erwin D’Rollet’s
3 Valium Dr.Harun/Fran Raya Lembang 262
4 Star Light Andree RJM Warriors SF
5 Casper H.Ridwan Elang SF
6 Nope Wawan BKN
7 Rawarontek Iwan Semut Hitam SF
8 Mr X Jajang Garut
9 Mas’Ud Jr Rizky Rads CBK 24 BF
10 Juviter Rasya Katundiri SF
11 Pluto Yulsyam SA 272 SF
KENARI STD KECIL PROBIO BnR
1 Mas’Ud Jr Rizky Rads CBK 24 BF
2 Rawarontek Iwan Semut Hitam SF
3 Angin Surga Achmad Alvian CK 36
4 Misteri Aprizal Cikadut SF
5 JNK Pepy Emas Hitam
6 Star Light Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI STD BESAR MERAH PUTIH
1 Zet Voil Didin/Mens Bintang Utara BC
2 Bandito Anabela Bintang Utara BC
3 Pluto Yulsyam SA 272 SF
4 Pasel H.Herman Cimahi
KENARI STD BESAR PROBIO BnR
1 Zet Voil Didin/Mens Bintang Utara BC
MURAI BATU BAKSIL
1 Cobra Suprianto Dakota BF
2 Mamba H.Dicky (AMBB) ASM 19 SF
3 Konate Wahyu CBK 23
4 Andomeda Azis Tigerlong Team
5 Sedayu Komara KRBT
MURAI BATU ELITE SONG
1 Cobra Suprianto Dakota BF
2 Mamba H.Dicky (AMBB) ASM 19 SF
ANIS MERAH MERAH PUTIH
1 Emperor Husni AMZT
ANIS MERAH PROBIO BnR
1 Rampok H.Faza Dinan Sekeloa
2 Mr.Lee Alvin Nail Sekeloa
4 Bangbara Amas Kamto AMZT PVJ CHJ
5 Naga Bubun Lembang
KACER MERAH PUTIH
1 Bintang Galuh Yulsyam KMB Bantim
2 Rilex Hawan T 28
3 Euro Ferry 373 DV BF
4 Koboy Ujang/Dena Koboy 18 SF
KACER PROBIO BnR
1 Bintang Galuh Yulsyam KMB Bantim
2 Koboy Ujang/Dena Koboy 18 SF
3 Pangeran Yanto Karangtineung
CIBLEK VITAGROW
1 Muriang Raden/Cefer TTC 001/Cebban
CIBLEK PROBIO BnR
1 Arisan Anggi G Cebban 347
CUCAK JENGGOT ELITE SONG
1 Mincreng Ahien Pontianak
PENTET ELITE SONG
1 Sadewa Adji Baladewa
2 Mesin Tempur Mr.Eko Surabaya T 28
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Merah Putih BnR Jabar (30/3/2016)