Inilah Daftar Juara Exclusive ABC Bareng BnR Jabar (5/3/2016)

MURAI BATU ABC
1 Bentar Yadi CBR BBTC
2 Sniper H.Nordik Ps.Gedebage
3 Double Coper Dian Kabel Bbk Jati
4 Racun Yadi CBR BBTC
5 Samurai Rudi Uber
6 Bima Agus Maung Bandung SF
7 Rudal Arif Eternity BBTC Kircon
8 Saga Hendi Uber
9 Bismas Vierno Pandawa Team
10 Bambu Runcing Narsin Katenzo BBTC
11 Sherif Edhot Prast BBTC Jatioke
MURAI BATU BnR
1 Madun Heru Zipur
2 Sniper H.Nordik Ps.Gedebage
3 Bentar Yadi CBR BBTC
4 Raja Hitam Kasno Serayu BC
5 Double Coper Dian Kabel Bbk Jati
ANIS MERAH BnR
1 Bran Jon BLQ BLQ
2 Jali-Jali Ronny BR Arcamanik
3 Cipew Asep Ogos Pangaritan
4 Avatar Tio Libaco Ngapak Team
5 Twin H.Iyep SBC Selokan Jeruk
6 asoka Yudi Panghegar
7 Buana Kasno Serayu BC
8 Jengo H.Arif Majalaya
9 Ancaman Tio Libaco Ngapak Team
10 Drogba Pidin Panghegar
ANIS MERAH ELITE SONG
1 Bran Jon BLQ BLQ
2 BB King Paul AMZT
3 Ancaman Tio Libaco Ngapak Team
4 Jengo H.Arif Majalaya
5 Avatar Tio Libaco Ngapak Team
6 Pitir H.Bandi Ngapak Team
7 Bungsu Dudi Pacuan Kuda
8 Twin H.Iyep SBC Selokan Jeruk
9 Serayu Kasno Serayu BC
ANIS MERAH EXSPEDISI ABC
1 Twin H.Iyep SBC Selokan Jeruk
2 Croser Deni Perdatam
KACER BnR
1 Reog Edi Rancaekek
2 Buto Hitam Pak Nana Pastel Pusdikmin
3 Kembang Padi Dian KMB Banteng
4 Pendekar Listy/Chokie Arena BC
KACER EXSPEDISI ABC
1 Morena Bering KMB
CUCAK JENGGOT ELITE SONG
1 Putri Imam Griya Griya Winaya
KENARI STD KECIL ABC
1 Prodep Halim Sindanglaya
2 Robot Gedeg Dik Dik Kembar BC
KENARI STD KECIL BnR
1 Reptil H.Erwin D’Rollet’s
2 Predator H.Ridwan Elang SF
3 Prodep Halim Sindanglaya
4 Speed Pak Edi Jatinangor
5 Hang Tuah Arias SF Sindangjaya
6 Hipnotis Rizki RWP/Gasto Bandung
7 Prabu Adam Suara SF
8 Nagato Babang Nikita Team
9 Luxio H.Ridwan Elang SF
KENARI STD KECIL EXSPEDISI ABC
1 Casper H.Ridwan Elang SF
2 Reptil H.Erwin D’Rollet’s
3 Hang Tuah Arias SF Sindangjaya
4 Hipnotis Rizki RWP/Gasto Bandung
5 Speed Pak Edi Jatinangor
6 Robot Gedeg Dik Dik Kembar BC
7 Panca Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33
8 Tersesat H.Atux/Agung 46 SF
9 AC DC Dede Cola/Dani GBA Bonti SF
10 Prabu Adam Suara SF
KENARI STD BESAR ELITE SONG
1 Venus H.Erwin D’Rollet’s
2 Van Der Sar H.Ridwan Elang SF
3 Yellow irwan RHS SF
KENARI STD BEBAS ELITE SONG
1 Venus H.Erwin D’Rollet’s
2 Jossy H.Abab Ciwaruga SF
3 Yellow irwan RHS SF
4 Robot Gedeg Dik Dik Kembar BC
5 Bentar Dedi RHS SF
6 Batara Asep/Adi ABF Bandung
LOVE BIRD ABC
1 Happy Birthday Ny.Wini/Eko LSC Team
2 Man City Arie Deco Tongkeng 48
3 Salsabila Ipunk ATM Tarate Cibaduyut
4 Jessy Aryan/Yan’z YBS SF
5 Neo Dino Kalijati Indah
6 Monic Dhais/Ois DWT BC
7 Anak Ajaib Andi PLB
LOVE BIRD BnR
1 Bohay Dani/Udjo LLI Parongpong
2 Durex’s Budi LB Lembang
3 Anarkalie Nita CHR 05 Dago
4 Glamor H.Hikmat Bhinneka
5 Ratu Kosila Dudung Parakan Saat
6 Ratu Jagad Hendrik Robex BC
7 Morvin Dadoz JC Toel BC
8 Man City Arie Deco Tongkeng 48
9 Quan In Ko Andri Sastro/Amer DF
10 Neo Dino Kalijati Indah
11 Falen Asep Pasir Leutik
12 Rin-Rin Riki/Yan RRT SF
13 Bromo Wanto Antapani
14 Setan Betina Agus Maung Bandung SF
15 Ozil Agus Baraya
LOVE BIRD ELITE SONG
1 Bohay Dani/Udjo LLI Parongpong
2 Dona Pak Edi Jatinangor
3 Morvin Dadoz JC Toel BC
4 Musdalipah Dudung Parakan Saat
5 Mayang Ahui Padang
6 Winny Tito Ngagoax 011
7 Rihana Nita CHR 05 Dago
8 Inul Ipunk ATM Tarate Cibaduyut
9 Monic Dhais/Ois DWT BC
10 Medel Vegar Vi Praweda SF
11 San Quentin Agung Warung Batman BC
12 Rin-Rin Riki/Yan RRT SF
13 Si Maung Kiki PLB Bungur PLB
14 Momon Pey Adrian Dipati 025 SF
LOVE BIRD EXSPEDISI ABC
1 Lolly Pop Atoel JC Toel BC
2 Santi Yudi PMPRI BC
3 Bohay Dani/Udjo LLI Parongpong
4 Falen Asep Pasir Leutik
5 Mutiara H.Abab Ciwaruga SF
6 Mayang Ahui Padang
7 Medel Vegar Vi Praweda SF
8 Queen Sidik Sidik SF
9 Ratu Jagad Hendrik Robex BC
10 Si Maung Kiki PLB Bungur PLB
11 Glamor H.Hikmat Bhinneka
12 Bromo Wanto Antapani
LOVE BIRD EXTRA VIT
1 Morvin Dadoz JC Toel BC
2 Cempaka Budi Bangbud SF
3 Reni Arkan Chivas Bubat
4 Sakura Isya CHR 05 Dago
5 Penelove Dadoz JC Toel BC
6 Chika Robi Fathur Ciparay 31
7 Inul Ipunk ATM Tarate Cibaduyut
8 Queen Sidik Sidik SF
9 Quan In Ko Andri Sastro/Amer DF
10 Mayang Ahui Padang
11 Borju Agus Eko Tongkeng 48
12 Muller Deni Pasir Luhur
Baca Juga  Daftar Jawara Exclusive BnR Cipa (22/8/2015)