Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Mojokerto (13/3/2016)

CUCAK HIJAU VIP
1 Brandal Iwan PM BC
2 Mahameru Buyung Kedungkwali 7
3 Sianida Didi Bodrex Mania
4 Kliwon Hasan Keboan
5 Boko Haram Young Banyuwangi
6 Ashoka Arif K KFC
7 Bogel Erwin Sentanan
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 Mahameru Buyung Kedungkwali 7
2 Kliwon Hasan Keboan
4 Boko Haram Young Banyuwangi
5 Brandal Iwan PM BC
6 Pleci Pii Brangkal
7 Kejora Hariyanto Parengan
8 Suneo Tomi Buwuh Mania
 CENDET VIP
1 Varel Yudik Empu Nala
2 Black Pardi Wilis
3 Ferrari Hendro Empu Nala
4 Profesor M Ardiansyah KFC MJK
KACER VIP
1 Junaidi H Iwan Jakarta
2 Kumala Indra Magersari
3 Semut Ireng Pur Moxer
MURAI BATU VIP
1 ABG Tua Feri JBC
2 Lontar Lukman Moxer’HK’
3 Baja Hitam Irul Puri
4 Kopites Rull Buwuh Mania
5 Casper Tono Njeber Mania
MURAI BATU A
1 Kopites Rull Buwuh Mania
2 Sumer Kencono Putra 2 Buwuh Mania
3 Casper Tono Njeber Mania
KENARI A
1 Restoe Boemi Agung Celo SF
2 A Rifai Rifai Kenari MJK
3 Kaka Andre Gombez Kenari MJK
4 Lenon Pii Brangkal
5 Drajat CO2 Nanank Banjaragung
KENARI B
1 Ino Gonty, Noie Buwuh Mania
2 Restoe Boemi Agung Celo SF
3 Drajat CO2 Nanank Banjaragung
LOVE BIRD VIP
1 Sapu Jagad Cupez SMBF MJK
2 Rossi Mantri Anang Moxer’HK’
3 Si Bolang Marco 58 RBC 99
4 Drying Deny Arleng Lengkong
5 Susi Badrun Lor Kali
6 Bayi Sarip SMBF Gresik
7 Putri Romo Abah Eko Jaddab BC
8 Boni Vallian Teratai
LOVE BIRD A
1 Yolanda Marco 58 RBC 99
2 Ji-Song Marwi Pemuda
3 Arini Dian Lor Kali
4 Zomby Cacuk MLS
5 Bayi Sarip SMBF Gresik
6 Galaxy Roni Brangkal
7 Rukhayah Kecek Paloma/Snux
8 Magadir Dodik Mojosari
9 Boni Vallian Teratai
10 Lesti Tores Mulyosari
LOVE BIRD B
1 Yolanda Marco 58 RBC 99
2 Sin Sin Sogol Arca
3 Hazard Medi Bogang Mbah Timbang
4 ACI Iqbal Sooko
5 Tiara Cak Bud PM BC
6 Pengkor Krupuk BZM
7 Anti Selip B Rete Moxer
8 Galaxy Roni Brangkal
10 Lesti Tores Mulyosari
 LOVE BIRD C
1 Simoncelli Farid P2BEN
2 Susi Badrun Lor Kali
3 Anti Selip B Rete Moxer
4 Tiara Cak Bud PM BC
5 Yolanda Marco 58 RBC 99
6 Dewi Lanjar Zoel SMBF MJK
7 Lady Rose David Buwuh Mania
8 Ji-Song Marwi Pemuda
9 Angling Darmo Farid P2BEN
10 Jessica Muklis Aji BC
PLECI A
1 Gaya Baru Magic Water Woles Moker
2 Raja Tega Magic Water Woles Moker
3 Sterek Aki Agung Woles Moker
4 Lurahe Mbang Mbangs Denok Indah
PLECI B
1 Sterek Aki Agung Woles Moker
2 Gaya Baru Magic Water Woles Moker
3 Den Jaka Arif BF Gedongan 1
4 Tuyul Kembung Dimas Adhe Pasukan Orong-2
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Mojokerto (28/2/2017)