Inilah Daftar Juara Jumat Ceria Lindu Aji BC (25/3/2016)

Ciblek Sejati
1 Lakone Mr. Nathan Brigade SF
2 Tin-tin Mr. RD Dt. CCD
3 Bravo Mr. Riyan FT okky Griya E4 SF
4 Rewo-rewo Mr. Foe AD Kaliwungu BC
Kenari Standart Kecil Bintang
1 Hafara 1 Jr Drayanto/Fahar HCS GDBC
2 Kobelco H. Ari BB Arex’s SF
3 Penthil Pink Mr. Gunadi Semarang
4 Boy Kodox Pustik SF
5 Bintang Kecil Budi Susilo Semarang
6 Bayclin Kembar SPK Semarang
Love Bird A Bintang
1 Suneo Davin EBC Akatsuki SF
2 Grendle Mr. Yuan Padang Rumah Manuk
3 Menthel Riyono Semarang
4 BoBoho Mr. Kim Kim BF
5 Sraswati Mr. Eky Halilintar BC
6 Sari Pesex Gugum Gne Gne Enterprise
7 Mawar Agus Budiono Halilintar BC
8 Chika Chura Baru Sari Baru
9 Adhich Yudha Executive BC
10 Andin Andik TKT SF
11 Baby Punk H. Bandit Dt. Triple X
12 Sulaecah H. Bandit Dt. Triple X
13 Sambalado Man Salero GSBC Smg
14 Sanber Lonthonk Tig Dewa
15 Mama Gemes Mr. Rian The Winner
16 Tamita Muhammad Puri Delta Asri
Pleci Favorite
1 Obito Tyo Bops Smg All Star
2 Affkha Afif M16 Pleman Semarang
3 Golden Boy Bops Team Smg All Star
4 Hanibal The A Team Srirejeki SF
5 Celeng Mulyono SF Bower Team Krob
6 Good Day Mr. Mujadi/ Dhany Sidharta Wani Perih
7 Gps Senja kampak Bops
8 Danger Reza Wani Perih
9 Golden King H. Rifki Rizal Saridin SF
10 New Hoky Mr. Wawan Bops Team
11 Ducati Bops Team Smg All Star
12 Paparazi Mr. Nanda The Dangkle
13 Barokah H. Rifki Rizal Saridin SF
14 Amin Dt. Nahagia PCMI Kendal
15 Lengger Bops Team Smg All Star
16 Lucier Boby Jr H-024
17 Next Konslet JhV Batan Miroto
18 Klowor Afif M16 Pleman Semarang
19 P’tis Kangkung JhV Batan Miroto
20 Ws Munadi Lengkongan Pleci
Cucak Hijau VIP
1 Ijo Royo-Royo Pak Giek Tanah Mas
2 Satria Piningit Michael KmS Yes You
3 Togog Agus Mandiri Sf
4 Gladiator Mr. Ari Wayang SF
5 Blades Devika Sahirah Madukoro Raya
6 Sepur Klutuk Mr. Iwan Boja BBM SF
7 Kamandanu Mr. Agus Wino The Green BC
8 Gembul Dito Subali SF
9 Marina Sakura Kaliwungu BC
10 Randu Alas Trie Dt. Sriwijaya SF
Murai Batu VIP
1 Saddam Kembar-SPK Kalisari
2 Gundala H. Ridwan Permata Puri
3 Jalidin Bbahe Speed Gajah BC
4 Lentera Ari Mbahe Sunan Kuning
5 Cakra Mr. Dhani Tembalang
6 Zombie Mr. Dody Ungaran Aditya SF
7 Arogan Mr. Delta Semarang
8 Rotalia Anang Njolo Bejo SF
9 gantangan 14 NN Semarang
Love Bird VIP
1 Reva Fatur Krapyak
2 Viola P Moch Karangsawo
3 Star Money Alfian RP Executive BC
4 Nyi Blorong Faiz Kmc BC
5 Kimberly Heri P Silandak SF
6 Grendle Mr. Yuan Padang Rumah Manuk
7 BoBoho Mr. Kim Kim BF
8 Arsanf  ARI/ m Kharis Star SF
9 Sakura Mr. Rudy Exis Club
10 Momo Gagrex Sabes
11 Mak Lamper Mr. Timbul Genuk Krajan
12 Beby Mr. S Sapta Marga
13 Janda Kembang Joko B Pusbar
14 Pengkor ANDHIKA Pasadena
15 Gantantangan 24 NN Semarang
16 Jeng Kelin Mr. Ronald Ronald SF
17 hAnijiro Davin EBC Dt. Triple X
18 Gantangan 44 NN Semarang
19 Gantangan 21 NN Semarang
Kacer Bintang
1 Sengketa Santo Prambanan SF
2 Jet Lee Mr. Kamto Boja Mandiri
3 Ceremony Wawan Wae Kijang
4 Chelsea Robert Buldozer Buldozer SF
5 Revolusi Santo Prambanan SF
6 Jangkar Kembar Bintang Timur SF
7 Setan Kober Nizhar Semarang
9 Skj Wawo Sjm Batu Lahem
10 Mendem Kangen Sastro Sekawan SF
11 Serdadu 88 Koyex RMH Manuk
13 Gantangan 41 NN Semarang
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Launching Pamor BC (13/8/2016)