Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Bandung Utara (31/3/2016)

MURAI BATU BAKSIL
1 Adipati Budi Golden Bear
2 Wekbas Mail LB Lembang
3 Lenox Wan Wan Arcamanik SF
4 Morpin Ori Ciumbuleuit
5 Pa’i Eka Agus Cimahi Cibeber
6 Piter Arnold Pondok Hijau
7 Sableng Mang Utun Tadji BC
MURAI BATU ELITE SONG
1 Hitam Manis Abuy Dago
2 Sableng Mang Utun Tadji BC
3 Adipati Budi Golden Bear
ANIS MERAH MERAH PUTIH
1 Geblay Mr.Bengkeng Cianjur
2 Purnama Ayi Dago Giri
3 Bangbara Amos Kamto AMZT/PVJ-CHJ
ANIS MERAH ELITE SONG
1 Van Halen Mr.Ari Edane Team
KACER ELITE SONG
1 Posaidon Yudha Raider Team
2 Baby Alien Ace MBC Team
3 Bintang Galuh H.Yulsam SA 272 SF/KMB Bantim
4 Kaisar Bah Ade Cipanjak Bdg
5 Sakenti Sony Setiawan Adipura SF
6 Hitam Putih Ryan/Ndrew LSC Team
KACER VITAGROW
1 Bintang Galuh H.Yulsam SA 272 SF/KMB Bantim
2 Baby Alien Ace MBC Team
3 Kaisar Bah Ade Cipanjak Bdg
PENTET PROBIO BnR
1 Paul Matic Iway/Iki Bbk Sembung
2 Gareng Agus Simpang Dago
3 Dewa Renaldi Kagum T 28
4 Sobek Aulya Kagum T 28
5 Silet Echa Os CBK
CUCAK JENGGOT PROBIO BnR
1 Herkules Andri Bird 0029 CJKJB Bdg
CUCAK JENGGOT SPECIAL
1 Lady D Deden Monkek C40
CIBLEK VITAGROW
1 Caliber-01 Anggi G Cebban-347
CIBLEK SPECIAL
1 Caliber-01 Anggi G Cebban-347
KENARI STD KECIL BAKSIL
1 Yellow Sugar Rizki RWP Bandung
2 Jaka Tingkir Rizky Akbar CK 36
3 Raja Rimba Gasto/Wong KBC
4 CRV R99/Anggi Cibogo 40
5 Raja Mantri Riza Evolution
6 Conge Derry Cupes SF
7 Dezan H.Bugil Trixxie BC
8 Ablahu Conge Cupes SF
9 Mercury H.Abuy Cipedes
KENARI STD KECIL ELITE SONG
1 Raja Mantri Riza Evolution
2 Kuda Hitam Ajathz Dago
3 Jaka Tingkir Rizky Akbar CK 36
4 Meteor Pak Iwan Cihanjuang
5 Conge Derry Cupes SF
6 Dewa Tiris Wahyu Halimoen SF
7 CRV R99/Anggi Cibogo 40
8 Sutan Rizky/Ndew CBK 24 BF
9 Candy Rizki RWP Bandung
10 Bakalan H.Ridwan Elang SF
11 Metrix Awenk Dago
12 Combat Dadang/Agus Jiwanaya SF
13 The Master Rizki RWP Cipedes
14 Panca Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
KENARI STD KECIL VITAGROW
1 Kuda Hitam Ajathz Dago
2 Meteor Pak Iwan Cihanjuang
3 Conge Derry Cupes SF
4 Raja Rimba Gasto/Wong KBC
5 Hell Boy Anabella Bintang Utara BC
6 Panca Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
7 Electric Didin/Men Bintang Utara BC
KENARI STD BESAR PROBIO BnR
1 Meneer Indra JK Anelka SF
KENARI STD BESAR MERAH PUTIH
1 Bondan Riza Evolution
2 El Loco Harysk CJ SF
LOVE BIRD BAKSIL
1 Barbie Dany Cassanova SF
2 Candy Rizki RWP Bandung
3 Casper Uj/Darling Usman Team
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH
1 Candy Rizki RWP Bandung
2 Adriana Rizky Akbar CK 36
3 Buser Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team
4 Olla H.Besti Golden Bear
5 Mutiara H.Abab Ciwaruga SF
6 Pop Ice Dull Jhony Chivas Bubat
7 Tin Tin Tedy Banceuy
8 Cikal H.Pendi Cipaheut
9 Casper Uj/Darling Usman Team
LOVE BIRD ELITE SONG
1 Pop Ice Dull Jhony Chivas Bubat
2 Barbie Dany Cassanova SF
3 Esih Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
4 Tin Tin Tedy Banceuy
5 Cie Perri/Iwan Koploba
6 Mutiara H.Abab Ciwaruga SF
7 Mutiara H.Iing Arcamanik SF
8 Kucrit Tedy Banceuy
9 Melinda Asep Usman Team
10 Ziny ANR Lembang
11 Qilla Mega Qua Evolutian Purwakarta
12 Olla H.Besti Golden Bear
13 Vio Fajar HMC
14 Bayi Ajaib Rizky Akbar CK 36
15 Kiwi Dedi Gawir BC
16 Rivaldi Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
17 Kasus Badut Astrajingga ILF D-47
18 Bromo Eqi Bandung
LOVE BIRD PROBIO BnR
1 Saviola Rosemary Rosemary SF
2 Buser Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team
3 Rin Rin Riki N Yan RRT Family
4 Casper Uj/Darling Usman Team
5 Qilla Mega Qua Evolution
6 Cemong Diino Kalijati Indah
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW
1 Saviola Rosemary Rosemary SF
2 Rin Rin Riki N Yan RRT Family
3 Esih Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
LOVE BIRD SPECIAL
1 Rin Rin Riki N Yan RRT Family
2 Casper Uj/Darling Usman Team
3 Boti JS Citarip
4 Jodoku Briem What Ever
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Road To Bang Boy CUP I - BnR Jabar (19/2/2017)