Inilah Daftar Juara Spesial Mahakarya BnR kampung Burung (22/4/2016)

Murai Batu Maha Karya
1 Shinobi Sultan SF Sunter
2 Saung Galing Agus Stiker Mandala Team
4 Tebe Didit U2 BC
5 Mayor Bonni N Mahesa Ratu
6 Rajo Bandar R Rizal BBC
7 Bahorok Permata Permata SF
8 Super Star H Mansur Raja Fauna
9 Skalaa Anton Dalang SF
10 Shultan 212 Nadi Delta SF
11 SM Ebenk/Chepy Ascobar SF
Murai Batu 234
1 Shinobi Sultan SF Sunter
2 Kenzo Mr Marully Free York BC
3 Pachinko Casol Bintang Jagad Team
4 Saung Galing Agus Mandala Team
5 Rajo Bandar Rizal BBC
6 Darusalam Didik HP Kranggan SF
7 Black Panther Indra Al Assoy
8 Pandawa Seno/Benks Istana BC
10 Pa Lurah Prio MDN SF
11 Hero Hakim Author Jakarta
Murai Batu Tabloid BnR
1 Shinobi Sultan SF Sunter
2 Pa Lurah Prio MDN SF
Lovebird Mahakarya
1 Ming Ming H Mansur Raja Fana SF
2 EP 28 M-One Embun Pagi BF/Alya
3 Scarlet Indra Al Assoy
4 Snow Prado Ole Kandang Besi Team
5 Enjoy H Mansur Raja Fauna
6 Baracuda Bayu TB Green Team
7 Pesona Singgih Kandang Besi Team
8 Naya Boy Crocodile SF
9 Cendol Mr One BF Embun Pagi
Lovebird Kp Burung
1 Ming Ming H Mansur Raja Fauna SF
2 Ken Ken Boy Crocodile SF
3 Shonya H Kusnadi Jakarta
4 Snow Prado Oce Kandang Besi Team
5 Umbell TKD Embun Pagi
6 Jihan H Mansur Raja Fauna
7 Olive Fran KLI Duta KLI
8 Busoy Ahmad Al Assoy
9 Jesica H Mansur Raj Fauna SF
10 Madun H Herman Duta KLI
11 Gantangan 22 NN NN
12 Naya Boy Crocodile SF
13 Kereta Malam Marhoy Marsha SF
14 Kereta Ichan Buser SF
15 Wibi Martin Jakarta
16 Scarley Witch Indra Al Assoy
Lovebird 234
1 Snow Prado Oce Kandang Besi Team
2 Kereta Malam Ichan TTB Buser SF
3 Naya Boy Crodille SF
4 Shiva Ricky/Aris Tiger Jump
5 Corie Corie Mr Ado Kacaumania
7 Popeye Bambang Yakuza Team
8 Ratu Atut Bayu TB/Cungir Green Team
10 Umbell TKP BF Embun Pagi
11 Shonya H Kusnadi Erry PKP SF
12 Scarlet Witch Indra Al Assoy
Lovebird Tabloid BnR
1 Naya Boy Crocodile SF
2 Ratu Atut Bayu TB/Cungir Green Team
3 Umbell TKD Embun Pagi
4 Syahrini H Kusnadi Jakarta
5 Shiva Ricky Aris Tiger Jump SF
6 Bandit Aam/Mr A Bintang BC
7 Shonya H Kusnadi Jakarta
9 Kereta Malam Buser SF Bekasi
10 Snow Prado Oce Kandang Bekasi
Kenari Standar Umum 234
1 Kapal Oleng Fahmi/Joko TJM Bintang Jagad Team
2 Metalica Frangky Londo Duta Presiden Cup
3 Pangeran Boy Crodoile SF
4 Monster Hanata Budi Jakarta
5 Zeplin Mr Gun Jakarta
6 Van Hallen Wira Budhi Sabuk Gunung SF
7 Mr Penyok Budiman KYB SF
8 Cinderella Acho Istana BC
9 New Formula Fahmi/Duta Bintang Jagad Team
Kenari Tabloid BnR
1 Metalica Franky Londo Duta Presiden Cup IV
3 Mr Penyok Budiman KYB SF
4 Mr  Coklat Radit Ananda SF
5 New Formula Fahmi/Duta Bintang Jagad
8 Explorer Deny/Andry KYB SF
Cucak Hijau Maha Karya
1 Naga Merah Kie Chang Le CBR 391
2 Angger Ristia Cipayung SF
3 Tibo H Hartono Sultan SF
4 Butak Naga Hendra Budi Jakarta
5 Ki Bondol Edi Aster Bekasi
6 Bento Cipayung SF
7 Jiksaw Toleng Raja Fauna
8 Gundala Dhani Putra Lereng Merapi
9 Pitbul Irwansyah Mandala Team
10 Pelangi Mbah Timun PKP Raya
12 Lenovo Cacing Cink’s SF
Cucak Hijau 234
1 Guava Black Cibubur
2 Pitbull Irwansah Mandala Team
3 Sultan Alif Bachtiar Jakarta
4 Ki Bondol Edi Aster Bekasi
5 Kanza Agus K2G
6 Sakura Mr Gatote Cibubur
7 Avenger Singgih/Tarso Belly Team
8 Speaker Mr Rafaelo MDN SF
9 Bento Ristia Cipayung SF
11 Dewa Mumu Crocodille SF
Pleci A
1 The Rev H Tilles PCC Jakarta
2 Samurai Agus Jakarta
3 Zacky Ujie PCC Jakarta
4 Bedill Aby B-Plat
5 TB Mr Marully Free York BC
6 Fit Bike Gunawan PCC Jakarta
7 Docill Gunawan PCC Jakarta
8 Bintang Kecil Vallent GNS Tean
Pleci B
1 The Rev H Tille PCC Jakarta
2 Jacky Ujie PCC Jakarta
3 Bedil Aby B-Plat
4 TB Mr Marully Free York BC
5 Fit Bike Gunawan Jr PCC Jakarta
6 Habib Bevbie B-Plat
8 Samurai Agus Jakarta
9 Hoky Aby B-Plat
10 Shymponi BT 69 OPC All Star
11 Bintang Kecil Vallent GNC Team
Kacer Mahakarya
1 Bima Hendra Ceger
2 P.Jagakarsa Mr Berto Kacaumania
3 Cakra Manta TMII SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Shinta Enterprise (8/6/2016)