Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres WKC Klaten (23/4/2016)

DATA JUARA
LOVEBIRD A
1 Pikolo Heru Birit
2 Nauna Rara Agunag Setiawan Two Brother BF
3 Brintik Gunawan Wedi
4 Anggun Tio BF Bintang gading SF
5 Suster Azis Sedulur SF
6 Pow Surya Kauman
7 Gatal Jaya Sumber
8 Big Coca Dedi Setiawan Red black TW
9 NN NN NN
10 Prabu Muli Agus / Acong SBC
LOVEBIRD B
1 Bella Yosi Setiawan Master 88
2 Gifal Jaya Sumber
3 Ghotic Anto Shan ghai BC
4 Tince Heru S Trucuk
5 Egois Ego Dukuhan
6 Wilona Herry ( 1 detik SF) Tegal Sempu
7 Bebe JKS Sumber Trucuk
8 Frozeb Amed Cucian
9 As PD Ipud PD Wiro SF
10 Cebereat Wawan BF Sembung BF
LOVEBIRD C
1 Sakura Dodi Bolo Gantang BC
2 Kalista Tit Huk Dugur BC
3 Brintik Gunawan Wedi
4 Big Coca Dedi Setiawan Red Black TW
5 Cebereat Wawan Sembung BF
6 Nana Nano Hadap mana Team
7 Mutan Tonny Gempil
8 Suster Azis Sedulur SF
9 Egois Ego Dukuhan
10 Ayudia Herry (1 Detik SF) Tegal Sempu
KENARI KECIL A
1 Maha dewa Mahmud Arjuna Hadap mana Team
2 James Bond David Tigor/Danar PKK SF
3 Arjuno Boladika Hadap mana Team
4 Panjul Mbah Genjut Sedulur SF
5 Dealova Mbah Parto Mandiri SF
6 Strom X-One WC SF Klt
7 Bazoka Kunto Dapur kenari
8 Raja Tega Ajik Klaten
KENARI KECIL B
1 James Bond David Tigor/Danar PKK SF
2 Bazoka Kunto Dapur Kenari
3 Mars Nova/kunta NF 215
4 Strom X-One WC SF Klt
KENARI STD A
1 Aliando Filla Mas Brow Dt. MJS
2 Jaiyen CNS BF CNS BF
3 Kalijaga Vallyn Vallyn Sha SF
4 Play Boy Arjun FC Sagan SF Klt
KENARI STD B
1 Kalijaga Vallyn Vallyn Sha SF
2 Mbah Glotek Bagus BAF SF
3 Tri Sula ERDEVE klt ERDEVE
PLECI A
1 Predator Fery YP 220 Volt Klaten
2 Aliansi BPJS Jadah Bakar TEAM
3 D-Balla Amed Cucian
PLECI B
1 Sumber Kencana Yudhy Wj Kampluk Prestasi
2 Profesor Yudhy Wj Kampluk Prestasi
3 Ganazz Pati Sidik NV 88 NV 88 Klt
CIBLEK
1 Gudang Peluru Mr.Wartana Ucrit SF
2 PALAPA Ilham Batur
3 Super Boy Mr.Wartana Ucrit SF
MURAI BATU
1 Sikades Giri Klaten
2 Wari Z Jati Mr. SWD Begal SF
3 Dochi Raditya/Gaple Jadah Bakar TEAM
4 Mukti Mr. Alvaro Klaten
5 NN NN NN
CUCAK IJO
1 Raja Iblis Mr.Giri Klaten
2 Pinset Syaifuddin Jatinom
3 Ozil Alim/Bibim Trah AB-D SF
4 Barelang Mr.Yessa Pandanaran
5 Huluk Kevin Shanghai BC
KACER
1 New Prisai Siswanto BG Klaten
2 Sengketa Agung Almaira Pacitan
3 Saka Oky Putra Chika Chika SF
4 Si Kuprit Supriyadi Klaten
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Garut (15/10/2015)