Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Special Lotte Mart BnR Jatake (5/5/2016)

Murai Batu – BnR Vit
1 Buser Anton BBB SF
2 Jenggo Teguh Walet SF
3 Dino Aggy Binong Team
4 Kalong Yadi TKP
5 Cabe Rawit Erwin Duta JBC
6 Aminah Rio Male (Muri) BMC Team BC
Murai Batu – SAMPOERNA
1 Buser Anton BBB SF
2 Petir HJ.Nawawi Joxzin Extream
3 Cabe Rawit Erwin Duta JBC
4 NN NN NN
5 Jenggo Teguh Walet SF
6 Merapi Gombloh KV BC
Lovebird – LOTTE MART
1 Koyes Ndiks Doank Baraya SF
2 Bima Harjuli Cikupa
3 Dewi Queen Arya F.S Gudreg Team
4 Pokemon Syahrul.C Gubug Reot
5 Monalisa Tjung.E Joxzin Extream
6 Golden Music Tony Music Duta Royal CUP
7 Asoi Iyang Kampung Ulung
8 Manis Teguh Walet SF
9 Oncom Fauzi BF Kasur SF
10 Putra Arifin Hasan Cibodas
11 Batang Hari 9 Darwin Zian Si Manis Cikupa
12 Kisimo Deni SF Sasak Cirebon Timur
13 Putra Kelana Mat Irfan Cibodas
14 Saripah Bepe Halim Bossgalon SF
Lovebird – BNR Vit
1 Pokemon Syahrul.C Gubug Reot
2 Bima Harjuli Cikupa
3 Koyes Ndiks Doank Baraya SF
4 Sarah Nte Jenggot Kacau Team
5 Manis Teguh Walet SF
6 Wonder Syahrul.C Gubug Reot
7 Blue Safir Erwin Duta JBC
8 Saripah Bepe Halim Bossgalon SF
9 Cika Bobby Joxzin Extream
10 Batang Hari 9 Darwin Zian Si Manis Cikupa
11 NN NN NN
12 Steven Tyler Sahyo M Wardoyo RnR
13 Soimah Syaep/Ndut SF Binong Team
Lovebird – Sampoerna
1 Golden Music Tony Music Duta Royal CUP
2 Koyes Ndiks Doank Baraya SF
3 Cika Bobby Joxzin Extream
4 Si Manis Teguh Walet SF
5 Batang Hari 9 Darwin Zian Si Manis Cikupa
6 Wonder Syahrul.C Gubug Reot
7 Blue Safir Erwin Duta JBC
8 Putra Arifin Hasan Cibodas
Cucak Hijau – LOTTE MART
1 Nirwana Cecep Pagedangan
2 Arjuna Mr.Andika ACT
3 Krakatau Mas Poer Aja Citara SF
4 Akbar Endar Sariden Team
5 Bogel Aceng Pabuaran
6 Ken Arok Teguh Walet SF
7 Lesti Susilo Sumur Pacing
8 Reboy Edi Along Klp Curug
Cucak Hijau – BnR Vit
1 Nirwana Cecep Pagedangan
2 Krakatau Mas Poer Aja Citara SF
3 Unyil Dedi.s Y2C Curug
4 Mandhol Rahmadi Kroncong
5 Robin Dado Saung Babeh
6 Bogel Aceng Pabuaran
Kacer – BnR Vit
1 Wisang Geni Waweng Cikoneng
2 Jagal Timur Tony Music Duta Royal CUP
3 NN NN NN
4 Marques Restu Gebang Raya
Kenari Std Bebas – KENTANG
1 Raja Odeng Ozi BE74WI SF
2 Dragon Boby King D,KPKC
3 Kansas Aod Kenari Lebak 27 SF
4 Santana Adjie Bakrie Kenari Tangerang
5 Loreng Bakty Pucuk Merah
6 Ducati Monster Ozi BE74WI SF
7 Dolar Yanto Pucuk Merah
8 Juggernaut Max’s Tangerang Kenari Tangerang
Kenari Std Bebas – GMS
1 Raja Odeng Ozi BE74WI SF
2 Dolar Yanto Pucuk Merah
3 Ciper Imron PM Merapi
4 Kencana YNR 001 Kenari Tangerang
5 Dragon Boby King D,KPKC
6 Maestro Yanto Pucuk Merah
7 Hara Kiri Ryan Kenari Tangerang
Kenari Std Bebas – AMB
1 Kansas Aod Kenari Lebak 27 SF
2 Bomber Man Azzis Tangkot B1
3 NN NN NN
4 Ciper Imron PM Merapi
5 Hara Kiri Ryan Kenari Tangerang
6 Dragon Boby King D,KPKC
Pentet – AMB
1 Zombie Iwan Naga Sakti
2 Al Mas Akbar Cimone
Ciblek A – GMS
1 Narimus Ilkin/Dikin Duta CCT/CEPU
2 AR-Crot Adi/Gouw Aroma Team
Ciblek B – AMB
1 Boyongbong Fajar Ft.Bian Duta CCT
Colibri – GMS
1 Monster Yusuf Curug
2 Hatory Taryono KKT Tangerang
3 Panglima Kumbang Teguh Walet SF
Branjangan A – GMS
1 Jupiter Tony Music Duta Royal CUP
2 Kanoman Wagoes BX Team
3 Jontor TR Lippo Karawaci
4 Jawir TR Lippo Karawaci
5 Lindung Jamal Bewok Parung Panjang
6 Qiu Qiu Mr.Azizs Iwank Duta KBT
7 Pantau YnJ Duta KM
8 Getar RJT Rudy Duta KBT
9 Ubur Ubur Dwi Kb.CAU
10 Sinden Budoyo DD Lippo Karawaci
Branjangan B – GMS
1 Mohak Wagoes BX Team
2 Kanoman Wagoes BX Team
3 Pandawa Indra Gandi KBT
4 Jontor TR Lippo Karawaci
5 Pantau YnJ Duta KM
6 Jawir TR Lippo Karawaci
7 April Jamal Wox Parung Panjang
8 Lindung Jamal Bewok Parung Panjang
9 11.-12 Wagoes BX Team
10 Subur TR Lippo Karawaci
Pleci A – GMS
1 Jampang Ichiwox Boncue Jatake
2 Bunglon Kubil Komplet
3 Raja Giles Freddy RG BF
4 Hokky Teguh Walet SF
5 Q-Ting Sunny Kunciran
6 Voliam Timboel PLT Tangerang
7 Sinar Mas Konong Parsir Jaya
8 Pikachu Syai PMCB Tangerang
9 Raja Odeng Ozi BE74WI SF
10 Bogowonto Ardhie PLT Tangerang
11 Bombardir JR Ary Jendral Muda
12 Granat JM Ary Jendral Muda
13 Poswan Freddy RG BF
14 Pelor Agus Bugel
Pleci B – GMS
1 Hokky Teguh Walet SF
2 Q-Ting Sunny Kunciran
3 Raja Giles Freddy RG BF
4 Tapak Jalak Gondrong BE74WI SF
5 Gondes SAM Kp.Gembor
6 The Flash Ichiwox Boncue Jatake
7 Temon Vino Ledug
8 NN NN NN
9 Bombardir JR Ary Jendral Muda
10 Aliando Done Komplet
11 Si Bolang SAM Kp.Gembor
12 Poswan Freddy RG BF
13 Pluto JM Ary Jendral Muda
14 Boci Mas Doni PMKS Anak Bale
15 Bambelbi Imen Benteng Makasar
Pleci C – GMS
1 Tapak Jalak Gondrong BE74WI SF
2 Hokky Teguh Walet SF
3 Raja Giles Freddy RG BF
4 Pikachu Syai PMCB Tangerang
5 Apollo Irvan GMS AHA
6 Vampire Roy GMS AHA
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Launching Jaya Mulya Team (14/5/2015)