Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Adam Kayu Manis  Enterprise (12/5/2016)

Pleci Pondok cabe
1 RibenS Ilyas Komi-C Tangsel
2 Chicarito H.Heri Taman Melati SF
3 Monster Andi Djayeng B Plat
4 The – Rev H. Tille S P.C.C Jakarta
5 Seven Andi MM DT MJP
6 Alfonso Ismu Kedaung MRC
8 Metromini Dafi – Dika DPC All Star
Lovebird Adam Exclusive
1 Depe H.Nino NDB BC
2 Hantu Selatan Oce Kandang Besi Team
3 Dara Ijung Pd Cabe
4 Latio Rafli Ajak Ijik Team
5 A.B.G Sore Haekal Jl Surya Kencana
6 Zira Ricky Cirendeu
7 Ki Suto Dul Amin Pd Cabe
8 Kinanti Prapto SJSF
9 Susan Hery – Amien Limo Raya
10 Madonna Aldi NA – SF
11 Minu Suyadi Limo Wahid
Murai Batu Adam Exclusive
1 Brajamusti M. Firdaus Roda Pelangi
2 Get Rich AB Pondok Cengkar
3 Tonk Geret Agung Sandaratex 1
4 Bomber Dho Syahril Pamulang Estate
Cucak Hijau Adam Exclusive
1 Jabrixx Kheboo Pd. Cabe Ilir
2 Lindu Aji Eko Legoso
3 Noah Syahril Pamulang Estate
4 Rimba Kandang Adi Munir Jl Angsana 1 Gaplex
5 Genta Nana Pd Cabe
Kenari Kayu Manis
1 Jimmy Lien Nagara Bacang SF
2 Sinden Ikbal Ciangka
3 Jokee Teplek P 16 SF
4 HG – 017 Heri Bacang SF
Kacer Kayu Manis
1 Bajul Buntung Rudi Pamulang
Pleci Wiksar Pondok Cabe
1 Benthank Semuh P Coloni JPC Cirendeu
2 Garenk A.D.O.C HSP Serua Depok
3 Suneo Chaplank Jl Masjid Baitul Ula
4 Bonshe Arie Agate DPC All Star
6 Untung Dika Pratama DPC All Star
7 Singo Barong Ichsan 220 Volt
Lovebird Kayu Manis
1 Viona 1603R BRC Kandang Besi Team
2 Snow Prado Oce Kandang Besi Team
3 Centini Anton Jagal SF
4 Madonna Aldi NA – SF
5 Arjuna Zulfikar WKBC
6 Cakarawala Agus Sembrani AS 64 SF
7 Nobita Sugeng Sakaw SF
8 Ki Suto Dul Amin Pd Cabe
9 Dara Ijung Pd Cabe
10 Hantu Selatan Oce Kandang Besi Team
11 Saberina Andri Herusta Kertanegara Team
12 Latio Rafli Ajak Ijik Team
14 Zira Ricky Cirendeu
Cucak Hijau Kayu Manis
1 Genta Nana Pd Cabe
2 Rimba Kandang Adi Munir Jl Angsana 1 Gaplex
3 Vikolo Ari Pd Cabe
4 Lindu Aji Eko Legoso
Pleci B Pondok Cabe
1 RibenS Ilyas Komi-C Tangsel
2 Seven Andi MM DT MJP
3 The – Rev H. Tille S P.C.C Jakarta
5 Rojer Impron S Jl Pd Cabe 6 B
6 Flea Dwiki 220 Volt JPC Cinere
7 Metromini Dafi – Dika DPC All Star
8 Singo Barong Ichsan 220 Volt-JPC
10 Travis H. Tille S P.C.C Jakarta
11 Diviison Dika DPC All Star
Murai Batu Kayu Manis
1 Si Moncelli N Chek Sakaw SF
2 Brajamusti M. Firdaus Roda Pelangi Team
Lovebird Pondok Cabe
1 Snow Prado Oce Kandang Besi Team
2 Viona 1G03R BRC Kandang Besi Team
3 Arjuna Zulfikar WKBC
4 Ayu Kimchil Fahmi – MFR – SF Team Bulls BC
5 Pelangi Ade Berry Griya 7
6 Ling Ling Oce Kandang Besi Team
Kenari Pondok Cabe
1 Boneng Afif Bacang SF
2 Jimmy Lien Nagara Bacang SF
3 Mr Bongkok Sayuti Canary Roda Pelangi
Cucak Hijau Pondok Cabe
1 Vikolo Ari Pondok Cabe
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Djati Enterprise (7/6/2015)