Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Rusun BCI (19/5/2016)

LOVE BIRD BCI (A)
1 BOLELEBO IWAN MATA ELANG BC
2 MEY-MEY HENKY LONTAR SF
3 PUTRI VLB 748 OMAN KAPUK
4 ANGGUN JOVI CHEXDAM SF
5 JUTEX CATOER ME MATA ELANG
6 AVRIL SAFRUL NF SAPU JAGAD TEAM
7 NN NN NN
8 SEMU RAWOK CENGKARENG
9 PHOENIX IKHSAN CENGKARENG
10 ZITUW NANANG PINTU AIR
LOVE BIRD BNR VIT (B)
1 IVHOO IB-CAKIL BF SAPU JAGAD TEAM
2 TINGKIR IJUL MANTILI SF
3 AUREL JOVI CHEXDAM SF
4 NENENG BOCOR RAJA HUTAN SF
5 PUTRI VLB 748 OMAN KAPUK
6 AVRIL SAFRUL NF SAPU JAGAD TEAM
7 EMON AHMAD ROKES TEAM
8 PHOENIX IKHSAN CENGKARENG
9 RONGGENG JAWER X DERES
10 MANIS POER. AE MANTILI SF
11 NN NN NN
12 LARAS ANKY RELAWAN KAPUK
LOVE BIRD VITA GROW (C)
1 IVHOO IB-CAKIL BF SAPU JAGAD TEAM
2 RAISA DEDEN RAJA HUTAN SF
3 GADIS RANTAU CAKIL BF SAPU JAGAD TEAM
4 GADIS DONI/WAHYU TALI MERAH SF
5 DAYANG 25 NOVAL GORDON SF
6 RONGGENG JAWER X DERES
MURAY BATU SPESIAL (A)
1 KOMET ANDI PEA PEA BC
2 T’ROMERO OMDE’CKR ZMS’ SF
3 B.CENG ANDRI ELANG LAUT
4 LONGLONG ZAENAL HP KRENDENG TIMUR
5 R.G KO. JELLY CENGKARENG
6 JODHA JAMAL KAYU BESAR
7 UMAR BAKRI RIKI/WIDODO LSBF SAPU JAGAD
MURAY BATU BNR VIT (B)
1 RG 201 KO. JELLY CENGKARENG
2 SOCCER BAMBANG X MATI
3 NN NN NN
4 T’ROMERO OMDE’CKR ZMS’ SF
5 B.CENG ANDRI ELANG LAUT
6 JODHA JAMAL KAYU BESAR
7 SOPO IWAN CENGKARENG
8 JHON DAW KAPUK
KACER BCI (A)
1 BANASPATI PUR PASLAM BC
2 CINDE LARAS DEDY POKINO PASLAM BC
3 MONSTER CATUR ME MATA ELANG BC
4 TATA US KAPUK
5 EDY B SASMITO ROLLET RAWA BUAYA
6 NN NN NN
7 SN PART 2 EKO KELAPA TLUK GONG SF
8 ANCAMAN MR ROBIN ANGKE INDAH
9 WOLS JAMBUL X MATI
KACER BNR (B)
1 BLACK KOBRA HENKY LONTAR SF
2 BANASPATI PUR PASLAM BC
3 MERBABU BONKY PASLAM BC
PLECI VITA GROW (A)
1 DEWA ZIPER SARTONO PCMI JAKARTA
2 ROLLER ALEX ANDREAN PCMI JAKARTA
3 BORJU SAM/EMBUN WARU BC CKR
4 WISANGGENI SARTONO PCMI JAKARTA
5 NN NN NN
6 GENJER SIGIT KIPLE TEAM
7 GAS POOL ALEX ANDREAN PCMI JAKARTA
8 DOZZER YUDI GONDRONG MPC MPC
PLECI VITA GROW (B)
1 DEWA ZIPER SARTONO PCMI JAKARTA
2 WISANGGENI SARTONO PCMI JAKARTA
3 NORTON JERENG PCMI JAKARTA
CUCAK IJO BCI (A)
1 CIKLET YONO PURI PESANGGRAHAN
2 BIMA SHASTRO SHASTRO PEMBURU TEAM
3 SI BAGOL GIVANA BANGKA 8
4 NN NN NN
5 UNYIL RIO CENGKARENG
6 PENDEKAR TONY/AKANG SILIWANGI SF
CUCAK IJO BNR VIT (B)
1 GOBLIN AHMAD MAULANA CENGKARENG
2 ANGKLING DHARMO MARIBET KAYU BESAR
KENARI BCI (A)
1 MAD GOJAI BENS COMIS SF
2 BELALANG CACAY FALS/ TONI KEDOYA
CIBLEK KHUSUS (A)
1 JOJO NOVAL COJ TEAM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Cijantung (5/5/2016)