Inilah Daftar Juara Prabu CUP 2016 (22/5/2016)

Murai Batu – PRABU
1 Debat Deden Batu Cisoka TNG
2 Azreal Amin Jelambar
3 Seulawa H.Tavip Aviary Jaya
4 Bomber Robby Marble Kudus SF
5 Ciung Wanara Iwan Ciung Duta Purbakala
6 Bajing Ireng Widy/Iyer Bintaro
7 Ken Arok Mas Dhoni Mutiara Team
8 Black Jack Teguh Walet SF
9 AS Hitam AE.BAE AE.BAE
10 Zorro Riki TS BC
11 Rocker Robi TKM Global Mansion
12 Matahari Anton Balaraja
13 Arjuna Babe Cucun B2C SF
14 Rawid Djepri Kuncir VGH Babacan
15 Kuda Jingkrak Herman Barokah SF
16 Rombeng Johan SKW Walet Team
17 King Cobra Tikno Cikoneng Girang
18 NN NN NN
19 NN NN NN
20 Karuhun Ncep Cici BF Team
Murai Batu – RAJA TANGERANG
1 NN NN NN
2 Panglima Jonny Cengkareng
3 Arjuna Babe Cucun B2C SF
4 Matahari Anton Balaraja
5 Bomber Robby Marble Kudus SF
6 Ciung Wanara Iwan Ciung Duta Purbakala
7 Kumbang Jaya HJ.Nawawi Joxzin Extream
8 Rawit Djepri Kuncir VGH Babacan
9 Debat Deden Batu Cisoka TNG
10 Leopard Teguh Walet SF
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 Seulawa H.Tavip Aviary Jaya
15 NN NN NN
16 Kie Bloroxs Zakie AL.Kebagusan
17 Pangeran Iwan Ciung Duta Purbakala
18 Cengho Pwiano/Samsul Putra Manunggal
19 NN NN NN
20 Gost Buster Tjoe Buser SF
Murai Batu – BATAVIA
1 Ciung Wanara Iwan Ciung Duta Purbakala
2 Topaw Rahmat Kp.Putat
3 Karuhun Ncep Cici BF Team
4 Black Jack Teguh Walet SF
5 Rawit Djepri Kuncir VGH Babacan
6 X-Treame 10 Aceng Wawau Kamdur
7 Messi Dimas Bumi Indah
8 R.I JAS 99 Regency
9 Pangeran Iwan Ciung Duta Purbakala
10 NN NN NN
11 Pangeran Biru H.Kemal Tangerang
MB BORNEO – SAMPOERNA
1 Ocol 025 Gival.R Bunder SF
Lovebird – BUMI INDAH
1 Depoll Amri PM.Merapi
2 Putri Salju Sudiar Rona Bolomanuk TNG
3 Rahel Omen SF Sawah Baru
4 Shakuntala Agus MOU Duta LOTUS
5 Koyes Ndiks Doank Baraya SF
6 Putri Kendedes Mahfud Kav.Pemda 1
7 Simanis Teguh Walet SF
8 Sembrani Emen RG BGRG Team
9 Bunga Eko.5C Walet Team
10 Xena Pujiono/Samsul Putra Manunggal
11 Ratu Laut Kirana Kirana SF
12 Kintamany Jack PBM Bolomanuk TNG
13 Joy’s Mbot Putra BC
14 SK Ardi Laut Laut BF
15 Inem Supri Babahe Bukit Tiara
16 MP3 Wiwin FC Kota Bumi 5
17 Asoy Iyang Kp.Uwung Girang
18 Isabel Iwa Ginting Mutiara Team
19 Rinjani Wahyu Pariz Putra BC
20 Zaitun Milli Kroco Mania
21 NN NN NN
22 Begot Heru AABC
23 Buser Tjoe Buser SF
24 Jie Raya Eeng Cengkareng SRF
Lovebird A – RAJA TANGERANG
1 Depoll Amri PM.Merapi
2 Rahel Omen SF Sawah Baru
3 Ratu Laut Kirana Kirana SF
4 Snowi Doel Gilberto Mutiara Team
5 Puja Sera Noviardi Cabe Item BC
6 Unyil Robi TKM Global Mansion
7 Monalisa Tjung.E Joxzin Extream
8 Putri Salju Sudiar Rona Bolomanuk TNG
9 Laura Purwoko Cluster Udayana
10 Zuviter Tata SF Atlantic BC
11 Track Erwin Cendrawasih
12 Poppy Eko.5C Walet Team
13 NN NN NN
14 Siska Andika Plat N
15 Cantik Panca Pd.Sejahtera
Lovebird B – RAJA TANGERANG
1 Zuviter Tata SF Atlantic BC
2 Rahel Omen SF Sawah Baru
3 Depoll Amri PM.Merapi
4 Track Erwin Cendrawasih
5 Kintamany Jack PBM Bolomanuk TNG
6 Jewy Hendro Bisa Bae
7 Putri Salju Sudiar Rona Bolomanuk TNG
8 Chenil Udin Widuri SF
9 Oshin Qisut Joxzin Extream
10 Rodiah Ali Kang Bai Kp.Jati
11 Cantik Panca Pd.Sejahtera
Lovebird – BATAVIA
1 Rahel Omen SF Sawah Baru
2 Dewi Kunti Mugi Bunder
3 Ratu J Bendhot Cadas
4 Zuviter Tata SF Atlantic BC
5 Zaitun Milli Kroco Mania
6 Putri Salju Sudiar Rona Bolomanuk TNG
7 Jewy Hendro Bisa Bae
8 Yesterday Amageo Cabe Item BC
9 Kintamany Jack PBM Bolomanuk TNG
10 Rinjani Wahyu Pariz Putra BC
Lovebird – SAMPOERNA
1 Zuviter Tata SF Atlantic BC
2 Track Erwin Cendrawasih
3 Plaur Giri Dumpit
4 Jewy Hendro Bisa Bae
5 Putri Salju Sudiar Rona Bolomanuk TNG
6 Lilis Agung Sayur Cilongok
7 Rinjani Wahyu Pariz Putra BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Neoroktog Enterprise (3/3/2017)