Inilah Daftar Juara Grand Launching BnR Rangkasbitung (5/6/2016)

Murai Batu – KOTA BERKICAU
1 Panglima Kumbang Icha Perwates Lampung
2 NN NN NN
3 Bro M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
4 NN NN NN
5 Pedro Mr.Crist Murdock Cikande BC
Murai Batu – BnR
1 Pedro Mr.Crist Murdock Cikande BC
2 Panglima Kumbang Icha Perwates Lampung
3 Felix Rico (Mas Dab) Penjahat Team
4 Esensi Joa Rangkas BC
5 Bro M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
6 Jhonson H.Aries NH Adava BF Indramayu
7 Super Boy H.Sobirin BSD
Murai Batu – LEBAK CERDAS
1 Black Jack Teguh Walet Tangerang
2 Felix Rico (Mas Dab) Penjahat Team
3 Esensi Joa Rangkas BC
4 Pedro Mr.Crist Murdock Cikande BC
5 Bro M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
6 Gajah Mada Hendro Bahar Kec.Cikulur
Murai Batu – LEBAK SEHAT
1 Pedro Mr.Crist Murdock Cikande BC
2 Black Jack Teguh Walet Tangerang
3 Tuan Muda Icha Perwates Lampung
Lovebird – KOTA BERKICAU
1 Mupet Anang Bae Batavia Team
2 Monalisa Tjung.E Joxzin Extream
3 Sinden Beken Sugi Wijaya KIM Rabit
4 Yolanda M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
5 Pokemon Syahrul.C Gubug Reot
Lovebird – BnR
1 Mupet Anang Bae Batavia Team
2 Teh Celup Anang Bae Batavia Team
3 Pokemon Syahrul.C Gubug Reot
4 Junior Eri Kury Samballado SF
5 Sinden Beken Sugi Wijaya KIM Rabit
6 Yolanda M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
7 Nyai Roro Ryan QTA QTA Team
8 Monalisa Tjung.E Joxzin Extream
Lovebird – LEBAK CERDAS
1 Wawan H.Haris QTA QTA Team
2 Mupet Anang Bae Batavia Team
3 Monalisa Tjung.E Joxzin Extream
4 Pokemon Syahrul.C Gubug Reot
5 Juve Padar Lebak 27 SF
6 Yolanda M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
Lovebird – LEBAK SEHAT
1 Jagung Anang Bae Batavia Team
2 Yolanda M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
3 Tape Anang Bae Batavia Team
4 Mupet Anang Bae Batavia Team
5 Jelita Syahrul.C Gubug Reot
6 R.L Tjung.E Joxzin Extream
7 Teh Celup Anang Bae Batavia Team
8 Junior Eri Kury Samballado SF
Lovebird – LEBAK SEJAHTERA
1 Tape Anang Bae Batavia Team
2 Nyai Roro Ryan QTA QTA Team
3 Jagung Anang Bae Batavia Team
4 Juve Padar Lebak 27 SF
Lovebird – CHIRPY
1 Teh Celup Anang Bae Batavia Team
2 Bengkoang Anang Bae Batavia Team
3 Anak Jablay BianXerog SF Citra Gading
4 R.L Tjung.E Joxzin Extream
5 Senkly Budi Ayong BA.BF.RB Kota Baru Rabit
6 Dong Dot BianXerog SF Citra Gading
7 Dayang Sumbi Bad Boy Duta KM Serang
8 Tape Anang Bae Batavia Team
9 Cengek Bny AIRNAZ PDG
10 Fera Budi Ayong BA.BF.RB Kota Baru Rabit
11 NN NN NN
12 Dewi Aditya QTA QTA Team
13 Bunea Azwar Central BC 86 Rangkas
14 Bakem Pandi Cileuweung
15 Jalu Odang Cileuweung
Cucak Hijau – BnR
1 Hercules Cimenk Samballado SF
2 Damar Ayi Rukman Cipanas Lebak
3 Sadewa Ade Sopyan Rangkas Bitung
Cucak Hijau – LEBAK CERDAS
1 Damar Ayi Rukman Cipanas Lebak
2 Bongkar Zihan Kp.Pasir Gendok
3 Kliwon H.Aris NH Adava BF Indramayu
4 Ken Arok Teguh Walet Tangerang
5 Hapy Green Yakti Rangkas Bitung
Cucak Hijau – LEBAK SEHAT
1 Hercules Cimenk Samballado SF
2 Ken Arok Teguh Walet Tangerang
3 Honda Aceng Menes
4 NN NN NN
5 Mr.Gembel Pelul Samballado SF
6 Damar Ayi Rukman Cipanas Lebak
7 Sadewa Ade Sopyan Rangkas Bitung
Kacer – BnR
1 Roda Gila Icha Perwates Lampung
2 Rincung M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
Kacer – LEBAK CERDAS
1 Rincung M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
2 Roda Gila Icha Perwates Lampung
Kacer – LEBAK SEHAT
1 Rincung M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
2 Wayang Tomi Samballado SF
3 Bintang Kaur Fendi/Aqil Virus SF
Kenari Std Bebas – LEBAK CERDAS
1 Oplos Akew/Adhi VIP Team (Banten)
2 Centil Teguh Walet Tangerang
3 Cheetah Solah/Aldhi AL-TRIS 27
Kenari Std Bebas – LEBAK SEHAT
1 Centil Teguh Walet Tangerang
2 Oplos Akew/Adhi VIP Team (Banten)
3 Phay Devi Apriandi Samballado SF
4 Cheetah Solah/Aldhi AL-TRIS 27
5 Kupat Tahu Zombe QTA QTA Team
Kenari Std Kecil – LEBAK SEJAHTERA
1 Oplos Akew/Adhi VIP Team (Banten)
2 Centil Teguh Walet Tangerang
3 Phay Devi Apriandi Samballado SF
4 Rempoa Wildan Idonk Lebak 27 SF
5 Cheetah Solah/Aldhi AL-TRIS 27
6 Lontong Sayur Zombe QTA QTA Team
7 Jatayu Yusuf Kp.Jaura
8 Japra Yadi Rangkas JR
Pentet – LEBAK SEJAHTERA
1 Broken Ade Sopyan Rangkas Bitung
Cucak Jenggot – LEBAK SEHAT
1 Kuneng Abang Gajrug
2 Juliet Herlambang PBC Cilegon
Cucak Jenggot – LEBAK SEJAHTERA
1 Putri Azi Rangkas Bitung
Ciblek – LEBAK SEJAHTERA
1 Kuntil Anak Naryo Kibar Team
2 Mustika Bad Boy Duta KM Serang
Ciblek – CHIRPY
1 Machin Guns M.Kadafi KDV.Bird Farm
2 Garuda Mas Mr.Adib Billy Kibar Team
3 Jek’s Junior Aceng Menes BC
4 Kuntil Anak Naryo Kibar Team
Kolibri – CHIRPY
1 Nyit Nyit Kumis PDG
2 Black Cobra Tomni Rangkas Bitung
Anis Merah – LEBAKSEHAT
1 Boring Sugeng Sumur Buang
Pleci – LEBAK SEJAHTERA
1 Quen H.Deni S Botax Crew
2 Sap Jenggot Priyono UBC Rangkas Bitung
3 Komeng Imem KMC
4 Rajit Priyono UBC Rangkas Bitung
Pleci A – CHIRPY
1 Komeng Imem KMC
2 Rajit Priyono UBC Rangkas Bitung
3 Quen H.Deni S Botax Crew
4 Sabun Andri Rangkas Bitung
5 NN NN NN
6 Bonteng Andri LBS
7 Popeye Jaka UBC Rangkas Bitung
8 NN NN NN
9 Joker Empud Cileuweung
10 Kaka Oky RKS UBC
11 KWH Abel UBC Rangkas Bitung
Pleci B – CHIRPY
1 Quen H.Deni S Botax Crew
2 Tores Teguh Walet Tangerang
3 Bakem Priyono UBC Rangkas Bitung
4 Bonteng Andri LBS
5 Popeye Jaka UBC Rangkas Bitung
6 Langit Dhani Kamarang Rangkas
7 Raden O’Ciem Rangkas BC
8 Rajit Priyono UBC Rangkas Bitung
9 Sabun Herlambang Rangkas Bitung
Baca Juga  Juve Bangkit dan Moncer di Guyuran Hujan