Inilah Daftar Juara MJS Club Klaten (5/6/2016)

Pleci Merapi A
1 Horny Ficky NV88 Teror BC
2 KW 2 Pegad Pegad RSI
3 Kame Hame Dhany TF BC
4 New Nova Mikhael NV88 NV88 Solo Koloni
5 Dewa Ruci Ex Sha Puluh Wuru
6 BRI H Pras Pegad RSI
7 Linux Teguh Salatiga AIS D Armont
8 Hecktor Setyawan Blitz Klaten
9 Maximus Van Jack TF BC
10 Naga Arya NV88 Kapeka
Pleci Merapi B
1 Horny Andy NV88 Teror BC
2 Pikachu Damar Fitz Blitz Klaten
3 Hecktor Setyawan Blitz Klaten
4 Setan Kober Danang Solo Koloni
5 New Nova Mikhael NV88 NV88 Solo Koloni
6 KW 2 Rafi Pegad RSI
Pleci Merapi C
1 Mr Lee Thobiel 220V Pegad RSI
2 New Nova Mikhael NV88 NV88 Solo Koloni
3 Kamehame Dhany TF BC
Pleci Montanus A
1 Montini 9000 Galih Yuris 9000 BC
2 Leonidas Adiet Darna Indonesia White Eye
3 Midas Denno Sasongko Indonesia White Eye
4 Atom Mas Gun Indonesia White Eye
5 Anubis Adied Darna Indonesia White Eye
Pleci Montanus B
1 Leonidas Adiet Darna Indonesia White Eye
2 Martini 9000 Galih Yaris 9000 BC
3 Trickster Eko Purnomo Indonesia White Eye
Pleci AURI A
1 Telo Agung MAC
2 Thor Adied Darma Indonesia White Eye
3 BH 03 Dwi Harjanto AVAS
4 Angin Mbah Manto MAC
Pleci AURI B
1 Thor Adied Darma Indonesia White Eye
2 Telo Agung MAC
Kenari STD Bebas A
1 Orlando BJC Group BJC Cla lo
2 Luvio Wolu wolu SKC Jogja Team
3 Limbizkid Bill William Berkah Jaya Tegal
4 Arjuna Kunto/Imam KKSF Team
5 Kamen Rider Okos/Alfian Camp 272 SF
Kenari STD Bebas B
1 Super Nova Riza Ramadhan Satria Muda BC
2 Giant Mbah Topang Topang 069 SF
3 Zidan Dodit Waktu Habis Team
4 Racun Asmara Ricky PKT SKC Jogja Team
5 Halilintar SKC Jogja Team SKC Jogja Team
Kenari STD Bebas C
1 Giant Mbah Topang Topang 069 SF
2 Emon Aska Klaten
3 Yesterday Erdeve SKC Jogja Team
Kenari Kalitan A
1 Minion Eka Harsanta Klaten BC
2 Zidan Dodit Waktu Habis Team
3 Legowo Kenthuz SKC Jogja Team
4 Denzo Gunawan SKC Jogja Team
5 Cristal Haris Dt WKC
6 Panzer SKC Jogja Team SKC Jogja Team
Kenari Kalitan B
1 Panzer SKC Jogja Team SKC Jogja Team
2 Denzho Gunawan SKC Jogja Team
3 Zidan Dodit Waktu Habis Team
4 James Bond David Tigor PKK SF
5 Kembang Tebu Ricky PKT SKC Jogja Team
Kenari Kalitan C
1 Jatayu Febri Bejo SF
2 Denzo Gunawan SKC Jogja Team
3 Captain Jack FEO 507 Putra Melati
4 Emon ASKA Klaten
Love Bird A
1 Lenore Bambang Klaten BC
2 Bule Jawa Tegar HA Klaten BC
3 Lady Rose Inggar Budi P Poltan Jagalan
4 Limo Cho Ario/Yudi Klaten BC
Love Bird B
1 Bule Jawa Tegar HA Klaten BC
2 Pasir Mas Lintang Dt WKC
3 Sa Sya Iput PD Klaten BC
4 Hadari M Barno Sumberejo
Love Bird C
1 Anak Sholeh Aprilia SF Sidorejo Klaten
2 Upin Ipin Ari Sute Benden Jetis
3 Gedek Jarot Mojayen
4 Juke JKS Trucuk
5 Batman Mr Kamto Dt WKC
6 Joker Seno Ngingur Baru
7 Kanaya Vino Wedi Klaten
8 Lady Rose Inggar Budi P Jagalan
9 Surti Totok Klaten Tengah
10 Mustika Weni Adji Ruditia Alengka SF
Love Bird D
1 Putri Solo Dian K Stel Kendo SF
2 Lady Rose Inggar Budi P Jagalan
3 Sa Sya Iput PD Klaten BC
Love Bird E
1 Tessa Anggik Dayeban BC
2 Kangga Rambut NN
3 Miss Sandep Dian K Stel Kendo SF
4 RF TGO 306 PPK 2
5 Kubro Warno PKLN
Ciblek
1 Gudang Peluru Wartana Ucri SF
2 Sedayu Dodo Ngingas
3 Tanpa Nama Angga CMKB
4 Hero Budi Wibowo CMKB
Colibri
1 Katan Taufik Hidayat Dt GRK/KRCS
2 Zero 025 Dhika Konin Nogo Tirto
3 Cobra Vidho KNI YK
Cucak Hijau
1 Cah Cilik Aji RDV Klaten BC
2 Hantu Laut Sendi Puloh
Murai Batu
1 Kian Santang Agus TJ SKC Jogja Team
2 Brandon AD6124Q Klaten BC
Kacer
1 Senopati Prima Bagus Manisrenggo
2 Halilintar Gerry Fajar J B
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres KMT - Sukoharjo (31/5/2015)