Inilah Daftar Juara Telaga Cibinong (19/6/2016)

JUARA PEMILIK NAMA BURUNG ALAMAT
PLECI – A TELAGA MULYA
1 OVAN ALBU HASIRAME PCMI C. BGR
2 ZHACCK VIZI PCMI BOGOR
3 MR X 6. 35 CIBINONG
4 DENI LOW LOTRE JAMES TEAM
5 AGUNG BUNAKEN ADIWARA BC
KENARI TELAGA CIKARET
1 AZHAR ZORO PERDAGANGAN BF NO.5
LOVE BIRD – A TELAGA CIKARET
1 DAI ALI NAJWA 86 TIAM DEPOK
2 EKO BADAI BIRU WIN ‘EX SF
3 ABU KADIR HATIM ADIWIRA BC
4 ROMY BIANG KUNYIT AL-ASOY TEAM
5 RYAN GLADYS CITAYAM
6 INDRA KITTY CIBINONG TEAM
7 ARIEF BLACK 10 CIRIUNG
8 SUBIMAN KILAT SAKURA BC
9 IKA WAHYU D HENOK.JR KM. SENTUL TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU – A TELAGA CIKARET
1 LUTFI ARJUNA DUKUH 41
2 ALI RAMA CIBINONG CITTY
3 AGUS BUDIONO GLEDEK MARGONDA DEPOK
4 AFRIZA TUYUL BOJONG GEDE
5 MR. MOX’S KLEPON KUNCEN SF
6 IRWAN JHONKHO CIKARET.SF
7 DEDY WIJI KP. SUGTAMU DEPOK
MURAI BATU TELAGA SATYA
1 HENDRA .P.TC. OMBAX PTC CIBINONG
2 DIAN NUGRAHA SUGALI DEGOL SF
3 VIKTOR SECON CIBINONG
4 ACENK ZALI PEMDA CIPAYUNG
5 BAYU  APA KABAR CIBINONG
6 ADRAN JAYA BRUTUG AVIARI JAYA
KACER TELAGA CIKARET
1 MUSA LIBA 5 PABUARAN CBNG
2 AGUS.M PANGLIMA DIPO TEAM
3 RICKY OSCAR JAMES TEAM
4 FENDI LAPTOP KBS.F KACER BOX
5 MR. TRI MARABUNTA DEPOK
6 MR.MOX’S KUROWO KUNCEN SF
ANIS MERAH TELAGA CIKARET
1 DODDY Z0LA DAYAX BE
2 JUE WIRD P. TELAGA CIKARET
LB PROSPEK – A TELAGA MULYA
1 IYUS/KUSNADI NIPPON CIBINONG
2 MR.AYUP LANGIT CITEREUP
3 BENMBENG BINTANG BOJONG BARU
4 DARDAH/JACK CENTINI CIBINONG TEAM
5 SAHRI BUNTUNG CIBINONG CBC
6 MR.X G41 CIBINONG
7 NANDAR BONENG ANGGEK
8 ARIF STIAWAN NIKEN ADIWIRA BC
9 DEDEN BEBY POEMULA SAMILY
10 WAWAN LOVIS ADIWIRA BC
11 ROBY MONTOX CIKEMPONG TEAM
12 HILMAN JMR RENGGANIS SILIWANGI SF BOGOR
PLECI – B TELAGA MULYA
1 MR DODY PRIBUMI JAKARTA 45
2 JHACK VIZI PCMI BOGOR
3 DENI LOW LOTRE JAMES TEAM
4 AGUNG MATIX ADIWIRA BC
5 AGUNG BUNAKEN ADIWIRA BC
6 OVAN ALBU HASIRAMA  PCMI C. BGR
7 DOPE PRABU KOTATO SF
KENARI DAMKAR
1 AMINK TEJO PUSPASARI
LOVE BIRD – B TELAGA CIKARET
1 INDRA ANGI BARONG KP. BULAK TEAM
2 MR LUKMAN SINCHAN BALE ART DEPOK
3 ROMI LENIN AL- ASOY TEAM
4 SUGIMAN KILAT SAKURA BC
5 MR .YUSUF NOVI ASF DEPOK
6 OLIB NOBITA  BFC
7 ASKA OLIB TRI KOLOT SP
8 ROMI BIANG KUNYIT AL ASOY TEAM
9 EZA MARKONA PSP
10 MR XY G30 CIBINONG
11 BOGAY MANTILI SAKURA BC
CUCAK HIJAU – B TELAGA CIKARET
1 ROHMAN VAGEZO KIOS RM
2 AGUS BUDIONO GLEDEK MARGONDA DEPOK
3 FAHRI RX KING H. NIPAN 05
4 PIEEN TIGER PDK MANGGIS
5 SUPRAPTO TAKIRO GOLF CIRIUNG
6 KEMAL TOP 1 NOBLE
7 MR. Y 6.41 CIBINONG
8 OGE GEMPOER BOJONG BARU
MURAI BATU – A TELAGA CIKARET
1 HENDRA .P.TC. 0MBAK PTC CIBINONG
2 VIKTOR SELON CIBINONG
3 MR. AYUP PULO MAS CITEREUP
4 ROMLI TOMBAK MAS KMP RUDAL
5 KUNAWI LEGOWO PANGKALAN 1
6 DIAN NUGRAHA SUBALI DOGOL SF
KACER DAMKAR
1 MR. TRI MARABUNTAR DEPOK
2 AGUS PANGLIMA DIPO TEAM
ANIS MERAH DAMKAR
1 DODI ZOLA DAYAX BE
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK – B T. MULYA
1 MR. AYUP LANGIT CITEREUP
2 IBNU SADEWA KAMPUNG POS
3 ZIZU DIESEL BALE ART DEPOK
4 FAHRI EWI BFC CITAYAM
5 ARIEF SETIAWAN NIKEN ADIWIRA BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Lomba TJ Batik Cup 1 - Pekalongan (17/9/2017)