Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Biojana Cemani Sukoharjo (3/7/2016)

Love Bird VIP
1 Gacor Tri Perum Teduh Asri
2 Puser Bumi Andy Gitar AK 47 BF Solo
3 Si Pretty Iyan Gedangan
4 Everest Danang/Arta DK BF/DBBC
Love Bird Special A
1 DJ Mata Dewa Nanang Kris Luwes BC DT Balekambang Kumandang
2 Adityo Swr BF Two Brother’ SF Ranu Kumbolo NB
3 Ziip Ziip Agus Mblenduzt Mbelnduzt SF
4 Everest Danang/Arta DK BF/DBBC
6 Sasha Andri Soultan SF
7 Mahesa Sukri Doelmex’s
Love Bird Special B
1 DJ Mata Dewa Nanang Kris Luwes BC DT Balekambang Kumandang
2 Sanca Iyon Wani Ngelih SF
3 Cinderela Koje Tunggul Sari BC
4 Pamela Bintang Ketawa Jahat SF
Love Bird Special C
1 DJ Mata Dewa Nanang Kris Luwes BC DT Balekambang Kumandang
2 Vareta Nursid H Papburi Solo
3 V Geen JR Esson Baron Indah
Love Bird Bintang A
1 Parsa Imam Doelmex BC
2 Bidadari Indah BD 2 RSF
3 Migut Opick Cemani Baru
4 Adityo SWR BF Sangaji Two Brother SF
5 Enjel Agus Vrs Apm Sea BF Luwes BC
6 Sasha Andri Soultan SF
7 Mahesa Sukri Doelmex BC
8 Kanza Ibam/A Baki SF
9 New Rinjani Danang/Arta DK BF/DBBC
10 Romlah Hariyanto Cemani
Love Bird Bintang B
1 Cempluk Bedjo Manongan BC
2 Sri Ratu Andre Jakarta
3 Bule Hari Papburi Solo
4 DJ Krisna Nanang Kris Luwes BC DT Balekambang Kumandang
5 Enjel Agus Vrs Apin Solo
6 Yayuk Gaton CBS BC Sangkrah
7 Bidadari Indah BD 2 RSF
8 B Bawon PK Man Puhu Warok/Pajang
9 Kucir Guntur Baki SF
10 Simoncelly Hendra Oscar United SF
Love Bird Bintang C
1 Bule Hari Papburi Solo
2 Tressa Dimas Artha Secret Bird Familia
3 Cinderella Koje Tunggul Sari BC
4 Kanza Ibam Baki SF
5 Bawon Pak Man Puttu Warok/Pajang
6 Apple Croax August Stadium Doelmex BC
7 Anomali Mr Hand Wani SF
8 Raja Kaya Andy Gitar AK 47 BF Solo
10 Srikandi Yudi Njongke
Love Bird Bintang D
1 Danger Jamboel Seaman Power SF Solo
2 Juminten Agung N Super Star BC
3 Anomali Mr Hand Wani SF
4 Tressa Dimas Artha Secret Bird Familia
5 Migut Opick Bongil SF
6 Bidadari Indah BD 2 R SF
7 Yayuk Gaton CBS BC Sangkrati
8 Bodor Sodek Doelmex’s
9 Safira Wahyu 66 C Tipes
10 Nyonya Azizah Rony Artha SF Candi Cemani
Love Bird Sejati A
1 Captain Hok Yugo Karagan
2 Cempluk Bedjo Manongan BC
3 Cupang Agus GBR GBR SF
4 Chavali Peva Cakruk BC
5 Selvia Indra Nilla SF
6 Pretty Mulyadi Candi Cemani
7 Wiro Ibnu Naufal LB Loler’s SF
8 Surti Duta Tipes 66 C
9 Shimoncelly Hendra Oscar United SF
10 Frozen Kukuh GGC
Love Bird Sejati B
1 Issabel Didix Doelmex’s
2 Sri Ratu Andre Jakarta
3 Bidadari Indah BD 2 R SF
4 King Kong Dewa R R S
5 Cinderela Koje Tunggul Sari BC
6 Linz Damz Turi SF
7 Ayux’s Hengky Petruk Prenggan
8 Optimus Ibnu Nauval SF Loler’s SF
9 Cebret Kevin Juliant Candi
Love Bird Final BOB
1 Vareta Nursid H DJ BF
Cendet Bintang
1 Black Bambang A Sangkrah
2 Sniper Yoyok SMG BF Nguper
3 Asmara Agus VRS Ipung Jepang
4 Fortune Tomo&Adhi Dumillah Oke Team Solo
Cendet Sejati
1 Serdadu Agung Anastesi Densus Team
2 C Mayor M Adrian Sukoharjo
Kenari VIP
1 Buto Ijo Onggo BF Papburi Solo
Kenari Bintang
1 Prutul Rendy Ervian Papburi Klaten 108
2 Terror Yayan AD Copt The Copet SF
3 Monster Lukman Solo
Kacer Special
1 Adipura F 007 SF DT Balekambang Kumandang
Murai Batu VIP
1 Temon Isti BC Trah Temon BF
Cucak Hijau VIP
1 Simphony Tomo Ardhi Dumilah Oke Team Solo
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara KMP (Kicau Mania Plupoh) Enterprise (20/5/2016)