Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Special 36 Gantangan BnR Jabar (11/7/2016)

LOVE BIRD BnR 36 – A
1 Zombie Varisha Bring Back
2 Dewi Pesona Arief/Wai Pharmindo
3 Galeuy Nikev BF Usman Team
4 Momo Resa/Linda Newby Team
5 Asih H.Lilik Panser
6 Grande H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
7 Letty Obet Braga BC
LOVE BIRD BnR 36 – B
1 Nivenk Nikev BF Usman Team
2 Grande H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
3 Dona Nikev BF Usman Team
4 Letty Obet Braga BC
5 Dewi Pesona Arief/Wai Pharmindo
6 Blue Safir Atatur H GBK BF BDG
7 Killer Iik Utama SF
LOVE BIRD BnR 36 – C
1 Aldi Andir
2 Nivenk Nikev BF Usman Team
3 Bombastic Ateng/A.Zambas PLB
4 Valencia Likong Koploba
5 Asih H.Lilik Panser
6 B B Didi WBF Mandiri SF
7 Putay H.Yaya SKR/Koploba
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH -A
1 Zombie Varisha Bring Back
2 Aldi Andir
3 Drajat H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Karina Obet Braga BC
5 Pajar Kakax BLK Lumbung
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH -B
1 Sujud Oky Cupess Cupess SF
2 Ratu Rifky AS Chivas
3 Aldi Andir
4 Arjuna Iin Sukahaji Karimake Angkasa
5 Mozart Hadi Al Jabri Bird
6 Wida H.Abeh/Ebek KMCB-Sasak BC
7 Drajat H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH – C
1 Duyung Septian Bolang BC
2 Kumut Nendi/Nai Truf SF
3 Dewi Nikita Arief/Wai Pharmindo
4 Sroja H.Deden PSBL
5 Letty Obet Braga BC
6 Cassandra Zae Koploba
7 Bombastic Ateng/A.Zambas PLB
LOVE BIRD GURAH – A
1 Salsabila Ipunk CJL Tarate 1
2 Kumut Nendi/Nai Truf SF
3 Penelove Dadoz JC-Toel BC
4 VIP Agus C’Pay MST 016
LOVE BIRD GURAH – B
1 Dewi Kencana Jr H.Deden PSBL
2 Blorok N.Awi Bukit Permata
3 Pingki Dani JC-Toel BC
4 Uer UJ.Mulyana CPG 68 SF
5 Galeuy Nikev BF Usman Team
6 Pikolo Roads Cimahi/Utama
LOVE BIRD GURAH – C
1 Rama Febrian LB Lembang
2 Sujud Oky Cupess Cupess SF
3 Zaskia Pa Lurah Cikasungka
4 Ajanaken Ipunk CJL Tarate 1
5 Galeuy Nikev BF Usman Team
6 Ovi Ceban Barudak Bird SF
7 Quin Iik Pasirhuni
8 Pop Star N.Awi Bukit Permata
LOVE BIRD ISIAN GURAH
1 Icha Agus Scream SF
2 Luxio Nikev BF Usman Team
3 Kicung W.R. Motor BBC PDL
4 Kinaryasih Deny Poison SF/Laki SF
5 X-Shiha Hendy/Pauzi MST 016
LOVE BIRD PAUD – A
1 Dewi Selena Arief/Wai Pharmindo
2 Diora Dot’c 3 PJ SF
3 Godin Awan Margaasih
4 Ekek Isan KBB LAKI CeEs
5 Mirabela Ipunk CJL Tarate 1
6 Pogba Diki Maglid
7 Pitbull Azzam Dimensi
8 Oscar Kiki Margaasih
LOVE BIRD PAUD – B
1 R.G. Yansen Margaasih
2 Deii Erik LSC Team
3 Ekek Isan KBB LAKI CeEs
4 Diora Dot’c 3 PJ SF
5 Godin Awan Margaasih
6 Sigaro Dodoy CLBK 36 SF
LOVE BIRD BnR VIT
1 Key-Key Fabero Baso Laman
2 Randa Ian SKLY 2 SF
3 Merzy Edy Cipasung
4 Kabut Salju Anton Moh.Toha/Arjuna
5 Rama Febrian LB Lembang
6 The Doctor Andre KPLB # 279
7 Kabayan Kang Prabu Prabu 101 LBF
LOVE BIRD TAMBAHAN – A
1 Putri MGL Akew RKB NS-BF Magelang
2 Jendral H.Ino LB Lembang
3 X-Shiha Hendy/Pauzi MST 016
4 Ouval Herdi/Darell Scream SF
5 Icha Agus Scream SF
LOVE BIRD TAMBAHAN – B
1 Lestin Uwes Kumsigo
2 Cie Perri CHZ Koploba 367
3 Ipoy Jr Utuy Parlbico
4 Gedeg Yassa Duta Ghoib
5 Dewi Irma Atatur H GBK BF BDG
KENARI STD BESAR MERAH PUTIH
1 Mutiara Andri Bule GKS Sayang
2 Monster Junior Andi Minority Bandung
KENARI STD KECIL BnR 36
1 Chivas Regal 1/2 Dewa Crew 1/2 Dewa SF
2 Petirr H.Cimet/Magrib Bakalan Team
3 Zulham Z Gasto KBC
4 Raja Edan H.Amin Wani BC Cigondewah
5 Hollow Gasto KBC
6 Dj Lampir Joni Huang Hose BF Jambi
7 GB Yura CWR
KENARI STD KECIL GURAH
1 Van Halen Iong Ciburuy
2 Chivas Regal 1/2 Dewa Crew 1/2 Dewa SF
3 CRV R 99/Jaja Cibogo 40
4 Pacman Firman Blok Tempe
5 Bakalan H.Ridwan Elang SF
6 Stabilo H.Cimet Bakalan Team
7 Ozil Guruh Ozil Lina Optikal
8 Bogel Fuad/Yassa Duta Ghoib
KENARI STD KECIL BnR VIT
1 Chivas Regal 1/2 Dewa Crew 1/2 Dewa SF
2 Van Halen Iong Ciburuy
3 Zulham Z Gasto KBC
4 Bogel Fuad/Yassa Duta Ghoib
5 Ozil Guruh Ozil Lina Optikal
6 Mutiara Andri Bule GKS Sayang
7 Deliziosa Heryandi Rajawali
8 Hollow Gasto KBC
MURAI BATU BnR 36
1 Mutiara H.Lilik Panser
2 Paser Budi Kopo
3 Jendral Muda One-D Otista
MURAI BATU MERAH PUTIH
1 Valak Taufik Ciparay Hilir
2 Paser Budi Kopo
3 Bougenvile H.Ino LB Lembang
4 Daex Kuswara Hegarmanah 252
5 Bruce Lee Hendri/Khun DBF Lod Farm
ANIS MERAH BnR 36
1 Mercy Wawan AXL Inhoftank
2 Dj Motekar Yudi Bondang Kiaracondong
ANIS MERAH – MERAH PUTIH
1 Jagad H.Eman Mohawk BC
2 Raden Ipan/Adul Al-Huda Bdg
3 Venus Dery 30D AMZT
CUCAK JENGGOT MERAH PUTIH
1 Indigo Wempi Ardi Gaspooll SF Sumedang
2 Mincreung Ahien Pontianak
3 Tepes Agus Jarambah
CUCAK JENGGOT GURAH
1 Indigo Wempi Ardi Gaspooll SF Sumedang
JALAK SUREN MERAH PUTIH
1 Abraham H.Isya CHR 05 Dago
2 Cat Aher SKR BC/FDJSP
3 Kuntul Inter Moh.Toha
JALAK SUREN GURAH
1 Cat Aher SKR BC/FDJSP
2 Kuntul Inter Moh.Toha
PENTET MERAH PUTIH
1 HL One-D Otista
2 AJ Pius Sakura Bdg
3 Santana H.Isya CHR 05 Dago
KACER MERAH PUTIH
1 Shakuntala H.Yulsyam KMB Bantim
CIBLEK GURAH
1 Listrik Firdaus KI Cebban
CIBLEK TAMBAHAN
1 Perdam Deni Cebban
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Road To Bang Boy Cup I Garut (2/4/2017)