Inilah Daftar juara Latber BnR Taman Radja (30/7/2016)

LOVE BIRD RATU
1 TWISTER ADITYA/REZA LBBC/DKBF
2 SERUNDENG DONNY MATTENA TEAM
3 TANTE SISIL IAN YK CIPALA SF
4 SIMANIS AR AR BF
5 MIS JO ATE KENARI TEAM
6 RIZKON ADOEL WALI TEAM
8 HOKBEN BIJOY BANDIT
9 PRILLY ROMLI JERUK PURUT
10 BAJAK LAUT JUNAIDI KRC
11 WIDUR ANDRE WCSF
12 MIRABELLA ZAKI KMS
13 KANTIL R7 AJAK IJIK
14 AZUL PACIEL PACIEL BF
LOVE BIRD RADJA
2 PHONIX RZ BANGKA
3 MONALISA JAYADI FLAMBOYAN
4 CHINDY WAHYUDIN WALI TEAM
5 SIMANIS AR AR BF
6 WIDURI ANDRE WCSF
7 AUDI HERU MATTENA TEAM
9 JANET JAYADI FLAMBOYAN
10 SERUNDENG DONNY MATTENA TEAM
11 NABILA KOKO PRAPANCA
12 MR ALI BUN BUN KNK
13 AZUL PACIEL PACIEL BF
14 FORTUN AAN SRUNTUL
LOVE BIRD PANGERAN
1 TANTE SISIL IAN YK CIPALA SF
2 SARRAH ARIE AA AA BC
4 NYUNYUN PAIJO KEBON TEAM
5 BILQIS FAUZI HUNTER WIN
6 AL ICE AMIENK BAKATARE
7 KEMBANG KANCIL R7 AJAK IJIK
8 ROSSI MR YU LIPPO CKR
9 PRATIWI TAMAM BANGKA
10 RADEN REZA BASSIAN SF
11 TWISTER ADITYA/REZA LBBC/DKBF
12 BLUE STAR ARIEF DT KOLONI
LOVE BIRD SPESIAL
1 AGNES ZHOVE WR JATI
2 SERUNDENG DONNY MATTENA TEAM
3 HOKBEN BIJOY BANDIT
4 AZUL PACIEL PACIEL BF
6 DEBORA UCUP JKT
7 SERUNI ZULFIKAR WSB
8 MAHARANI ZULFIKAR WSB
9 DEWA MANYUN AYE KOBAC
LOVE BIRD BABY
1 RENATA OPICK AJAK IJIK
2 NANAS SYAIFUL AJAK IJIK
3 JESSICA DANIEL KENARI TEAM
4 GATOT AGUS BLOK A
5 JUMINTEN AGUS BLOK A
6 KANDIS FERRY KEBON TEAM
7 PRETY KOKO PRAPANCA
8 MABUK JANDA ARIF AA AA BC
PLECI A
1 RAHWANA ABDUL BASIT JT PADANG
2 HANTU LAUT INAL GILE MANUK
3 NO NAME OPICK ANTASARI
PLECI B
1 RAHWANA ABDUL BASIT JT PADANG
2 POKEMON RACHMADI JT PADANG
MURAI BATU RATU
1 BINTANG SELTAN BUNG REZA THE JAK BC
2 PACUL MIUN KUNINGAN
3 RR KHE KHE KEMANG
4 LETO DADAN POLTANGAN
5 SNEPER DEVRY PS MINGGU
6 KUNDALIN ANDRE KEMANG
7 FATAHILAH ANDRI KEMANG
8 RAJA PERONG KOSASIH PEJATEN
9 KING BUDI JKT
MURAI BATU RADJA
1 RAJA PERONG KOSASIH PEJATEN
2 SAPUJAGAD JAMING SAMALI
3 HAMMER DYAZ TEBET
4 RR KHE KHE KEMANG
5 BINTANG SELTAN BUNG REZA THE JAK BC
6 AZHARI HERU KEMANG
7 JABAL SAMUDRA AGUS KALIBATA
9 PACUL MIUN KUNINGAN
10 LOWYER ANANDA TOLER BINTANG BC
CUCAK HIJAU RATU
1 WAN PEOL OCHID TEAM PLONGOR
2 MIKJEGER HARIS CIPETE
3 LOUHAN REFI KPK
4 SECENG IDAY JERUK PURUT
5 JAYA BAYA BAIM POTLOT
6 YAHUDI PONCO LB BULUS
8 BEJO TENAN DHIKA PEJATEN
CUCAK HIJAU RADJA
3 TRIPLE X ADITYA LEMBAH HIJAU
4 JI LOEN ZAKWANI BUNCIT
5 LOUHAN REFI KPK
6 BANGUS PAPAK TEDY TBI
7 YAHUDI PONCO LB BULUS
8 MONSTER HENDRA PEJATEN
10 KIBA ZILDHAN KALIBATA
11 ATAS NAMA CINTA NOER OGAH PUSING PEJATEN
KENARI STD KECIL RATU
1 PEFO ALAM PIAN/OJI MATTENA TEAM
2 THE RAMPOK WILLY AL ASOY
3 ELVIS ADHY ARJUNA
4 SANTANG YUMAN WCSF
5 BHENO THE BOY RWB
6 GROOVY ADOY JKT
7 ELVIS ADHY ARJUNA
8 HIMURA NAGARA MSJ
9 BOB Y ANGGARA RWB
10 SULING MAS UDA JHON KMS
KENARI STD KECIL PANGERAN
1 GAMBIT INDRA DEPOK
KENARI STD BESAR
1 POKEMON MADOZ KUSUT
2 MUSRO BAYU BADILIS
3 GAMBIT INDRA DEPOK
4 PETO ALAM PIAN/OJI MATTENA TEAM
5 NAKULA MOH BUKHORI JAPATI
6 MR JAROT BHAROE FERY MATTENA TEAM
8 POKEMON BAYU LEOPARD
9 ESCUDO SANGGRA ARJUNA D52 SF
10 THE RAMPOK WILLY AL ASOY
11 SULING MAS UDA JHON KMS
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Rusun BCI (4/12/2016)