Inilah Daftar Juara Telaga Enterprise (31/7/2016)

Pleci A Damkar
1 Bo’ay Robot KNC Nawawi
2 Helmi Shit’s Roos PCMI C Depok
Kenari std A Cikaret
1 Ricky KK Cahaya Baru Gold
Love Bird Prospek A Damkar
1 Bowo Zoro Gang Nangka BC
2 Erik RK Vila Bogor Indah
3 Eka Beauty Dendam Kusumat SF
4 Ndra/Api Kenduma KM Sentul Team
5 Endy Joey Flower Desa Puspasari
Cucak Hijau Satya
1 Mas Nanank Mr.Jhon Belimbing BC Depok
2 Bonni N Manohara Mahesa Ratu
3 Bogor
4 Dedy Sanjaya Maunk KM Sentul Team
5 Abu Wana Mercy Pemuda Depok
Love Bird A Raya
1 Baleva Panglima Lli Bayong Bang
2 HGRI Cantona Primatama SF
3 Noorman Gadis Rastaman SF
4 Yanto/Joni Meteor Cibinong Team
5 Ivan Syam Barong Koploba
6 Surat Puspa Bird Cibinong
7 Mr.Puyuh Inem Cikuda
Murai Batu Raya
1 Andy Leopard/Fuad GP RR/Rawarontek AFF GP BF
2 Lukman Virus Mix Bojong Gede
3 Krisna Prabu Al Asoy Team
4 marco Vanbasten Gn Putri
5 H.Endri/Dhani Super Dance Edape SF
6 Lody Cowboy Cituereup
7 Jimmy Tiki Taka Bj Baru
8 Bonni N Pangeran Semper Mahesa Ratu
9 H.Ogus Onom AON
10 No Name No Name No Name
Kacer Raya
1 Sar Manggala Bogor
2 Arif Hokky Hokky Acropolis
3 Willy Mosnter Hero Belitung
4 Ate Predator Kompor mleduk team
Anis Merah Cikaret
1 Salsa gendeng Yoite Gendeng SF
2 Jaluy Tongkat Sakti Dayak Team
3 Joe Wird Pesona Telaga Cikaret
Pleci B Damkar
1 Suta The Jarot James Team
2 Ozzi Z-One KNC Nawawi
3 Bo’ay Armada KNC Nawawi
4 T Bhe Rambo PCMI C Bogor
5 Akew Gisel KNC Nawawi
6 Panpul Keramat KBE 220Volt
7 Akew Indc KNC Nawawi
Kenari std B Cikaret
1 Ricky KK Cahaya Baru Gold
2 Herul/Made Brian Liwet SF
3 The Brian Sankakala Depok
Love Bird B Raya
1 Baleva Panglima Lli Bayong Bang
2 Ryan/Ayu Viona 1215 Leopad SF
3 Murad Amin Anak Manja Cah Angon SF
4 Heri Cantona Primatama SF
5 Yanto/Joni Meteor Cibinong Team
6 Agen’Z Mizz Gotix KM Sentul Team
7 Mumun Mimin Lintas Selatan Al Asoy Team
8 Ivan Syam Barong Kios BA
9 Ir One NN ASF Depok
10 Yusran Nino The Kolor Team
11 Emin Sinegal Cijujung
12 Mr.Puyuh Inem Cikuda
Cucak Hijau Raya
1 Michail Giok Aceh Depok
2 H.Ogus Edelwis AON
3 Ramli Lacer Komp Depag
4 Mas Nanang Mr.Jhon Belimbing BC Depok
5 Jono Wiro 212 Cisalak
6 H.Yeye Eliot Karanggan
7 Anay Godam Chika
8 Agus Codet Depok
9 Ramli Leperda Komp Depag
10 Murad Amin Santoloyo Cah Angon SF
11 Agus Budiono Gledek Depok
12 Paulus Mr.Baret Cimanggis Indah
Murai Batu Satya
1 Eddy Sitholy Dahlia Depok
2 Budi Karyono Wisanggeni Shafy Sf
3 Romy Android Al Asoy Team
4 Lody Cowboy Cituereup
5 Aep SF Capetang Cituereup
6 H.Endri/Dhani Super Dance Edane
7 Bonni N Dozer Mahesa Ratu
8 Anto DKP Jagger Citayem
9
10 Arif Hokky Extra Joss No Name
11 Dalang MD Cimanggu
Kacer A Cikaret
1 Willy Mosnter Hero Belitung
2 Sar Manggala Bogor
3 Wawan Hantu Rimba HKM Team
4 Arif Hokky Hokky Acropolis
Love Bird Prospek B Damkar
1 Andi Joey Flower Desa Puspasari
2 Deswin Gaya LIPI
3 Maju Mapan Bird Lali Kp Asem
4 Alex Puspa Bird Dekokek BC
5 Kiki Nabila Cibinong
6 Faisal Neneng Kp Utan
7 Gilang Rambo Sixtynine SF
8 Baun Neni BFC Citayem
9 Fari Lucy BFC Citayem
10 Rendi Merlin RR Sf
11 Fari Ewi BFC Citayem
Cucak Jenggot  Damkar
1 Karmin Setan Kaber Depok
2 Pa’i Neng Hilda Leopad BC
Love Bird A Cikaret
1 Arra Nyonya Menger Mbah Bence Squad
2 Mr.Mugi Viona 1215 Bukit Permata Cibubur
3 Balevana Panglima Lli Bayong Bang
4 Yanto/Joni Meteor Cibinong Team
5 Yudi Pokemon KKPK
6 Indra Novi Cibinong Team
7 Mr. Alex Yellow Cibinong Team
8 Mudye/Kopek Menor D’Batavia
9 Alman Sipesek SBJ Team
10 Wahyu Nori Kebon Kopi
Cucak Hijau Cikaret
1 Irwan Jhon Boy Cikaret SF
2 Ramli Cancer Komp Depag
3 Iwan SMI Panthom Pomad BC
4 Emangk Simon Belimbing BC Depok
5 Iwan SMI Hulk Pomad BC
6 Daryanto Komar Pomad BC
7 Olan Comel Ciriung SF
8 Murad Amin Sontoloyo Cah Angon SF
9 Suryadi Edr Guru Suma Cibinong
Murai Batu B Raya
1 Ajat SR Seseupan
2 Andy Leopard/Fuad AFF GP RR/Rawarontek AFF GP BF/Leopard BC
3 Krisna Prabu Al Asoy Team
4 Anto DKP Jaguar CTM
5 Mul Rimba MD Rimba Ciomas
Anis Merah Damkar
1 Ussy gendeng Pangeran Gendeng SF
2 Joe Wira Pesona Telaga Cikaret
3 Agus Wanna Mercybenz Pemuda Depok
Pleci C Damkar
1 Ozzi Z-One KNC Nawawi
2 Akew Gisel KNC Nawawi
Love Bird B Cikaret
1 Mumu/Mimin Lintas Selatan Al Asoy Team
2 Yudi Pokemon KKPK
3 Mumu Maksiat Al Asoy Team
Murai Batu VIP
1 Andi RR/Rawarontek Leopard BC AFF GP BF
2 Eddy Sitholy Dahlia Depok
3 marco Vanbasten Gn Putri
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Bupati Paser Cup 5 Tanah Grogot - Kaltim (17/12/2017)