Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Citayem Enterprise (12/08/2016)

LOVEBIRD DEDENGKOT
1 Ghandee Bucil Sambal BC
2 Gant 15 nn nn
3 Bengal Indi Bird Shop Kacau Mania Family
4 Shelvia Heru HR Pasir Putih
5 Jessica Yono Kp Taman
6 Bocah Halus Andriawan Fikar Campus 60
7 Olive Ari Rini Prasetya Mampang Depok MBC
8 Dona Boim SF Ossane SF BJ
LOVEBIRD WANEN
1 Shelvia Heru HR Pasir Putih
2 Dona Boim SF Ossane SF BJ
3 Waljinah Fadillah FM Perdagangan
4 Sheryl Hadi Firdiansyah Campus 60
5 Acong Ratu X Kp Pulo
6 Sri Rezeki Mr Purba/Randy Tikungan BC
7 Letto E.L Depok 1
8 Mel-Mel Deky Jembatan Serong
9 Untung Eka Rawa Denok
10 Almeera Wagung Wicak Pesona Kicau Mania
11 Ringgo Bangor Jembatan Serong
12 Ajeng Bany Kp Pulo
13 Syafir Avin MBC Mampang BC Depok
14 Jupe Aldrian/Rosi Aviary Jaya
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 Devita Jay Gg Merak
2 Moy-Moy Iyan Jembatan Serong
3 Babel Mamay Pabuaran
4 Siriu Egi SKM Sambalado KM
5 Mondy Rudy Kp Klapa Citayem
6 Honey Vhirlie/Jhallu DPC All Star
7 Gant 30 nn nn
8 Zahra Renall Jl Sawah Indah
9 Alay Nanang P Laskar Abal-Abal BC
10 Bella Latif Lipi SF
11 Bella Mr Alloy Brother Hood Team
12 Melda Mr Aries Brother Hood Team
13 Prety Jr Pray Kp Baru Depok
LOVEBIRD BABY B
1 Mondy Rudy Kp Klapa Citayem
2 Bontot Rence Citayem
3 Putri Reges Kp Pitara
4 Alay Nanang P Laskar Abal-Abal BC
5 Moy-Moy Iyan Jembatan Serong
6 Melda Mr Aries Brother Hood Team
7 Bella Mr Alloy Brother Hood Team
MURAI BATU WANEN
1 Brutus Budy Evan XL Citayam SF
2 Uwa Kandar Citayam
3 Toge Pasar Heri Citayam
4 Topan Herman Boenoet
5 Cekrek Jainal Arifin Kp Water
MURAI BATU DEDENGKOT
1 Bawrekso Hudi/Eboy Citayam
2 SWD MR Sugi Ruko Citayem
CUCAK HIJAU WANEN
1 Brorok Carol Lembah Griya
2 Ki Semar Bucil Sambal BC
3 Bolla NCX Depok
4 Bul-Bul Golput Bedahan
5 Dewa Mix Lukman Bj Gede
6 Samyong Muti Sasak Panjang
7 Gant 40 nn nn
8 Bondan Mr Kidun Brother Hood Team
9 Jarwo Jadur Jembatan Serong
10 Fetir Anay Pasir Putih
CUCAK HIJAU DEDENGKOT
1 RJB Endin SPC Citayam
2 Ki Semar Bucil Sambal BC
3 Lecy Boby Depok
4 Raja Moda Cak Hudi Citayem
5 Bondan Mr Kidun Brother Hood Team
6 Totong Khinoy Bedahan
KENARIDEDENGKOT
1 John Indra Leardy K-PO Mania
2 Marco #1 Dwi Marcopollo Jkt
KACER WANEN
1 Walet Riki Orbit Team
2 The Day Domo Citayam
3 Kijang Bangor Waiss Citayam
4 Commando Agus Belo 54303 SF
PLECI NGERIWIK
1 Zero Pepey Citayem
2 Kentung Fitri PCMU
3 Gempor Iwan SPC Citayam
4 Zoro Caca PCMU
5 Anjasmara Tuyul Jl Margonda
6 Badoex Fajar Badery Citayam FJR
PLECI CAMPURAN A
1 Harry Harry S PPC Koloni Pitara
2 Rindu Alam Dafi Energy DPC All Star
3 Megatrons Febri Shit’s PCMI C Depok
4 Arak Semut Hitam PCMI C Depok
PLECI CAMPURAN B
1 Rindu Alam Dafi Energy DPC All Star
2 BMW Maman DTC
3 Japanese nn nn
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Cipinang Ceria (8/12/2016)