Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres 36 Gantangan BnR Pasadena (26/8/2016)

LOVE BIRD ELITE SONG
1 Ki Gendeng Mr. One-D Otista
2 Aura Kasih Qaeeza Ahmad MLM
3 Shinta Aep Family CKR 04
4 Lolly Molly Salman Bring Back
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW – A
1 Tupay Alpat Cibay
2 Mc Riweh Asep Gud Sell
3 Lesti Kum Kum LV BC
4 Kimcil Jack Minority SF
5 Kolor Ijo Rizal F kopo Bihbul
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW – B
1 Impresi Reza Indiana Koploba # 212
2 Lohem Oheng Koploba # 280
3 Pelangi Ujon Rosemary SF
4 Veloz Chendryk ARC/Papela
5 Soimah h.Gibran/Kadal Duta Goib
6 V Yellow Chendryk ARC/Papela
7 Siliwangi Med Paskid LPB
8 Lestin Uwes Kumsigo
9 Yngwie Wahyu Pasexxx 281
10 Rio Konslet Aji Sagata Bekasi
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW – C
1 Srikandi Andri Sampora
2 Ratu Bilqis Ricky Lauda LBF BDG
3 Sultan Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
4 Dongkrak Cep/Riki Key SF/Lemsa
5 Rossi H.Jujun Utama SF
6 Milovin Misbah Cimahi
LOVE BIRD TUMO – A
1 Ki Gendeng Mr. One-D Otista
2 Lessi Alo Teng Tau Family
3 Pecay Iyal Sukamaju
4 Pioneer Benz Mitra Jaya SF
5 Mustika Atatur H GBK BF BDG
LOVE BIRD TUMO – B
1 Ki Gendeng Mr. One-D Otista
2 Rossi H.Jujun Utama SF
3 Chi-Lien Azi Ibrahim BNBC 264
4 Aqila Rio Kopti/KLC
5 Casandra Brigade Stone’s Ring Sajuta SF
LOVE BIRD TUMO – C
1 Mustika Atatur H GBK BF BDG
2 Jend Vionnie Chendryk ARC/Papela
3 Ratu Bilqis Ricky Lauda LBF BDG
4 Bedil Tri/Sendi Famous SF
5 Anabelle Sandi BSF Bangke SF
6 Kumut Nendi/Nai Truf SF
LOVE BIRD PROBIO – A
1 Alice H.Atin Aksara SF
2 # Minor Emil Warung Batman BC
3 Artist Nendi/Nordik Truf SF
4 juliet Atoel JC-Toel BC
5 Mojang Khairul Babakan Cikuray
LOVE BIRD PROBIO – B
1 Canibal H.Abu/M.Kamil Doa Ibu SF
2 Birru Ade Ruru Senyawa Team
3 Resti Farid NBF SF
4 Rangsel H.Anang Situ Gunting
LOVE BIRD ELITE FIGHTER
1 Kumut Nendi/Nai Truf SF
2 Lessi Alo Teng Tau Family
3 Itong Reza Indiana Koploba # 212
4 Mustika Atatur H GBK BF BDG
LOVE BIRD PAUD – A
1 N-Jr 13 Hendy MST 016
2 Kongo Jr Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
3 Bunga Bah Zaya Wizaya SF
4 Dolig Budi Rahayu Pelindung Hewan
5 Vincie Chendryk ARC/Papela
6 Natalia Alo Rahayu
LOVE BIRD PAUD – B
1 Prabu Nono/Wanto/Ucup Nagen Team
2 Bunga Bah Zaya Wizaya SF
3 Ema Jr Awan Margaasih
4 Natasha Sandy WA BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD – C
1 Deii Erik RBK LSC Team
2 Blue Ice Delly Pires JC-Toel BC
KENARI KECIL VITAGROW
1 Kramat Adi Costa # 144 Team
2 Melody Agung Ganjar Cimahi
3 Mahkota Gasto/Rudi KBC
KENARI KECIL TUMO
1 Gledek H.Amin Wani BC Cigondewah
2 Cakradewa h.Denny Doa Ibu SF
3 King Dafa Bandung
4 Nata Raja Kang Emil/Hasan KPB Team
5 Raja Disco Reza/Bey2 Kp.Sindanglaya
6 Mahkota Gasto/Rudi KBC
7 Jonez Lovez Wani BC
9 Mustika Andree RJM Warriors SF
10 Tenzo A.Ncha/J.Mulyana KPB Team
KENARI KECIL PROBIO
1 Nata Raja Kang Emil/Hasan KPB Team
2 Bintang Timur Andree RJM Warriors SF
3 Mustika Andree RJM Warriors SF
4 Jonez Lovez Wani BC
KENARI KECIL ELITE FIGHTER
1 Bintang Timur Andree RJM Warriors SF
PLECI ELITE FIGHTER – A
1 Dewa Budy/Garsel/Uj P.Kiansantang
2 Chelsea Fahmi CKC CKC
3 Bintang CKC Bang CKC
PLECI ELITE FIGHTER – B
1 Camelon Kiki Aprillia 5 Watt ZH
2 Angkara Murka Fahmi Abdrudahman CKC
3 Olive Pitra CKC
4 Jari Tengah Arif PMV
PLECI SPECIAL – A
1 Bintang CKC Pitra CKC
2 Olive Pitra CKC
3 Bintang Bule CKC
4 Dewa Budy Garsel/Uh P.Kiansantang
PLECI SPECIAL – B
1 Dewa Budy Garsel/Uh P.Kiansantang
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Piala Arjuna - Indramayu (15/1/2017)