Inilah Daftar Juara Sugih Jaya Alumunium Garut (28/8/2016)

Murai Batu Sugih Jaya Alumunium
1 Barca Jr Jajang Guntur BC
2 Ashoka H. Nehri Jangkurang
3 Black Green Nandang Proklamasi
4 Mr. Tulak Bagus Hoky Wanaraja
5 Monster Mas No Karangpawitan
6 Lenca H. Agus Agra Garut
7 Kian Santang Ajat Suka Jati Bdg
8 Raja Senjata Ceng Orin Garut
9 Djitu Aswin Panyangan SF
10 Dragon Rudi Naga Hitam
11 Basu Dewa H. Moch Pasbar
12 Rencong Akang Champion 86 BC
13 Raja Hantu Deny Garut
14 Den Bolang Agus Buah Suci
Murai Batu Puncak Darajat
1 The Kill Deni Garut
2 Barca Jr Jajang Guntur BC
3 Diva Hendra Passus BF / SF
4 Petrik Rendi Tawas Klaten
5 Kian Santang Ajat Suka Jati Bdg
6 Jack Sparow Dadan Copong
7 Lutung Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
8 Gudang Senjata Ceng Orin Garut
9 Play Maker Agus Guntur
10 Ashoka H. Nehri Jangkurang
11 Densus Kanzha Kandang Wesi
Murai Batu Probio BnR Vit
1 Diva Hendra Passus BF / SF
2 Barca Jr Jajang Guntur BC
3 Black Green Nandang Proklamasi
4 Lutung Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
5 Mr. Sula Hoky Wanaraja
6 Brajawisesa Bgi Cihuni
7 Lenca H. Agus Agra Garut
8 Cadas H. Ibin Cimaton
9 Si Jitu Aswin Bandung
10 Hercules Iwa. K Simpang 5
11 Dragon Rudi Naga Hitam
12 Den Bolla Agus Buah Suci Garut
Kacer KJSG
1 Madona R10 Garut
2 Braja Musti Pa Deni Sukawening
3 Raja Petir Mr. Apung Cikampek
4 Pokemon Mas Yono Bandrek
Anis Merah Sugih Jaya Alumunium
1 Red Star Widodo Antasari Bandung
2 Santi R10 Garut
3 Rindu Kimpen Tasikmalaya
4 MG Densinyo Garut
5 Moreno Eden Cikajang
6 Mantili Kimpen Tasikmalaya
7 Conan Firman Tarogong
8 Dongkrak H. Wahyu PGN Leles
9 Bintang Aa Sukapadang
10 Gojiga Apung Cikampek
Anis Merah Puncak Darajat
1 Rindu Kimpen Tasikmalaya
2 Rajawali H. Endang Dadu SF Garut
3 Red Star Widodo Antasari Bandung
4 Bintang Aa Sukapadang
5 Santi R10 Garut
6 MG Densinyo Garut
7 Oleng Jajang Guntur BC
8 Mantili Kimpen Tasikmalaya
9 Ida R10 Garut
10 Rajawali H. Wahyu PGN Leles
Anis Merah Probio BnR Vit
1 Santi R10 Garut
2 Rindu Kimpen Tasikmalaya
3 Junior Aa Sukapadang
4 Ida R10 Garut
5 MG Densinyo Garut
6 Tuan Sony Sudirman
7 Mantili Kimpen Tasikmalaya
8 Raja Musti Amanah Samarang
9 Nunggal Ajid Garut
10 Raja Petir H. Rendi Cikajang
11 Cemen H. Aceng Pasir Wangi
12 Bentar Galih Nagrog
13 Mahkota Danu AMZT 1025
14 Surya H. Dedi Cikajang
15 Conan Firman Tarogong
Anis Merah SKBC
1 Junior Aa Sukapadang
2 Siluman Deni Garut
3 Hena Galih Nagrog
4 Cemen H. Aceng Pasir Wangi
5 Black Dira Leles
6 Arnol Dudung Pasir Wangi
Love Bird Sugih Jaya Alumunium
1 Patrol Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
2 Salju H. Nana Citeureup
3 Elang Putih Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
4 Koko Asep Wanaraja BC
5 Putri H. Anel Sinar Adhari
6 Serok Hasby Wanaraja
Love Bird Puncak Darajat
1 Kilimanjaro Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
2 Ichisan Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
3 Rawa Rontek H. Opik RBF
4 Ali Baba Dani Gordah
5 Dombret Igin SKBC
6 Rindu Babay Banjar
7 Bandit Andri Pajagalan
Love Bird Probio BnR Vit
1 Anak Manja 008 Agung Suci
2 Ichisan Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
3 Gadis Pantura Widi / Sany RX King SF
4 Pokemon Asep Pajagalan
5 Lemontie Lisa Andika Kadungora
6 Kilimanjaro Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
7 Jamila Kokon Bayongbong
8 Pokemon Udin Bayongbong
9 Tevez Repi Ciparay
10 Elextra Ujang Ahmad Bayongbong
11 Vini Vici Cecep Pajagalan
12 Ozih Zeni Tanjung City SF
13 Aura Kasih Qaeeza Ahmad MLM/Mortal BC
14 Sabrina Deni us Cilawu
15 Darto 212 Qaeeza Ahmad MLM/Mortal BC
Love Bird SKBC
1 Kilimanjaro Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
2 Mity Ajat Bentar Hilir
3 Sanca Yogi Speed SF
4 Bohay Epi Psm BC
5 Neng Nong Bayu Banoenk SKBC
6 Mey Mey Andri / Sany RX King SF
7 Lady H. Opik RBF
8 Pam – Pam Dadan Bayongbong
Love Bird KJSG
1 Jhon Jajang Guntur BC
2 Portal Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
3 Mahmud Agus Singangela
4 Jatayu H. Rizal SKBC
5 Maha Dewa H. Agus Agra Agraria
6 Marbel Ridwan Bayongbong
7 Nik Citra Cesver Tarogong
Love Bird Oriq Jaya
1 Esih Ade / Yehezkiel KKLB – PLN
2 Pokemon Asep Pajagalan
3 Gadis Pantura Widi / Sany RX King SF
4 Loli Pop Erwin Duta ILF
5 Salju H. Nana Citeureup
6 Bintang Kecil Panji Copong SF
7 Melody
8 Layla Edi Artis Bagendit
9 Mantili Asep Pajagalan
10 Mantili Asep Pajagalan
11 Loly Diky Cimanuk
12 Senandung Cecep Pajagalan
Kenari Std Kecil Puncak Darajat
1 Pendusta Fitri BKS Samarinda
2 Jali – Jali Herman KMS Jkt
3 Toure H. Anel Sinar Adhari
4 Star One H. Edi Loji Star SF
5 Ian None Rony Pasbar
6 LX Tena “Unyil” Wanaraja
Kenari Std Kecil Probio BnR Vit
1 Toure H. Anel Sinar Adhari
2 Pendusta Fitri BKS Samarinda
3 H:G36 H. Iyang Garut SF
4 Panda H. Moch ABC
5 Jali – Jali Herman KMS Jkt
6 Racun Fitri BKS Samarinda
7 Salju H. Moch ABC
8 Star Light H. Edi Loji Star SF
9 Ian None Rony Pasbar
10 LX Tena “Unyil” Wanaraja
11 The Rock Zulfikar Manuk Sayur SF
12 Rolex Seprus Ciwalen
13 Marco Bang Oco Karangpawitan
14 Bunga Tanjung Azmi Puncak Darajat
15 Bunga Cecep Ofrex Offrex SF
Kenari Std Kecil Oriq Jaya
1 Jali – Jali Herman KMS Jkt
2 Tore H. Anel Sinar Adhari
3 Boomerang Azmi Puncak Darajat
4 Bunga Tanjung Azmi Puncak Darajat
5 Jungko Budy Samarang
6 Rolex H. Ishan Family Suci
7 Galaxy H. Erwin Cibolerang
8 The Rock Aam Galunggung
9 Piolet Ko Isan Champion 86 BC
10 Duo Alvin H. Opi Tarogong
11 Arjuna Mie Ayam Sudirman
12 Marco Agus Suci
13 Preman Pery Karangpawitan
Kenari Std Bebas Probio BnR Vit
1 Jawaring H. Opy Tarogong
2 Yellow Star Herman KMS Jkt
3 Mondi Kam Bandung
4 Sultan H. Erwin Garut
5 Inul Neng Sukawening
6 Cakra Kiki Perum Malayu
Kenari Std Bebas SKBC
1 Tore H. Anel Sinar Adhari
2 Jhon Key Budi Suci Garut
3 Kancil Enceng 3 Putri
4 The Remic Ussa  Andika Kadungora
5 Kapal Riffqi Bandung
6 Malki H. Omen Loji Jomlo Team
7 Racun Fitri BKS Samarinda
8 Oscar Janger Ciwalen
9 Bah Surip Deden RSU Sukapadang
10 Wakwaw Agus Champion 86 BC
11 Morjan H. Opik RBF
12 Gotik H. Nandang Tarogong
13 Kereta Malam Yayat Guntur
14 Red Devil Ko Isan Champion 86 BC
Jalak Suren A KJSG
1 barda Dery Cibelik Garut
2 Obay Indra Ring 69
3 Rama Amay Leles
Jalak Suren B KJSG
1 Kemot Amin Champion 86 BC
2 Rama Amay Leles
3 Ucing Garong Shilekan Terminal
4 Onay Neng Intan Champion 86 BC
Cucak Jenggot KJSG
1 Raya Kitty Aswin Panyawangan
2 Gempar Cecep Ofrex Offrex SF
3 Maharani Cecep Ofrex Offrex SF
4 Tiara Usep Pasar Baru
Ciblek KJSG
1 CF DL Ijoh Gordah
2 Brahman Abah Bili Bayongbong
3 Walet Panji Copong
Pentet KJSG
1 Densus 88 Usep Pasbar
2 Den Boy L’Man Garut
Pentet SKBC
1 Packman Popeye Garut
2 Raja Hantu Deni Garut
3 Rextor Hadi Dayeuh Handap SF
Cucak Jenggot SKBC
1 Maistro Acep Permata Hijau
2 Ramona Saseu Volcano Garut
3 Raya Kitty Aswin Panyawangan
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Lomba Ciwangi Kicaumania (28/6/2015)