Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Sunan Pandanaran Bird Community Bayat (7/9/2016)

Lovebird Pendopo
1 Zurti Dwi/Ucil Embun Pagi SF
2 Sri Rejeki Opank Trucuk
3 Miss Rere Agung Setiawan Klaten Bersinar
4 Hanoman H.Bayu/ Mbah Peppy Green Team
5 Kempling Herry Sedulur SF
6 Queen Safrudin KGS Cawas
7 Lolita JR Ari/Danang FJR CL-10
8 Bule Jowo Tegar HA All Star BC Klaten
9 Putri Malu Afif 20th Bintang Gading SF
10 Super Barokah Oky Putra Chika Chika SF
Lovebird Pandanaran
1 Gitol Joyo TBK M Sumber
2 Sinden Gunung Aris Harmoko D&D Klaten
3 Tazako Topex SF Duta MBK
4 Limbat Giri Klaten
5 Masya Ari Mbendol Prawiro SF Klaten
6 NN NN NN
7 Limocho Yosi Setiawan Master 88
8 Kumala Paiman Ngawen
9 Bejo Maryadi Dugir
10 Zifana Antok Embun Pagi SF
Lovebird Gapura
1 Gitol Joyo TBK M Sumber
2 Sinden Gunung Aris Harmoko D&D Klaten
3 Glempo Mr.Yosi Master 88
4 Super Barokah Oky Putra Chika Chika SF
5 Bule Jowo Tegar HA All Star BC Klaten
6 Limocho Yosi Setiawan Master 88
7 AS Iput PD Wiro SF
8 NN NN NN
9 Majang Siswanto Bandung
10 Tazako Topex SF Duta MBK
Lovebird Batik I
1 Mojang Siswanto Klaten
2 Golden Bird Wakid Putra Demit
3 AS Iput PD Wiro SF
4 Burik Ipan NN
Kenari Std Pendopo
1 Naga Sakti Daris Cawas
2 Bagong Nurhadi Rowo Jombor
3 Jinguk Basuki Klaten
4 Hercules Dipo Singsuit SF
Kenari Kecil Pendopo
1 Marsupilamy Ragel Hadap Mana
2 Braga Naufal SF Pedan
3 Gladiator Widoyo Karang Dowo
4 Prist Wardan TYU BC
Kenari Kecil Batik
1 Braga Naufal SF Pedan
2 Gladiator Widoyo  Karang Dowo
3 Meepo Dimas Bintar BC
4 Belato Jono Pong SF
Murai Batu Pandanaran
1 Jabrik Hanu Fibriyanto Gumulan, Klaten
2 Sniper Ari BF Bintang Gading SF
3 Barking Tofa ZN Golo Paseban
4 Doctor Zanu Zanu SF
Cucak Ijo Gapura
1 Ardista Okta Embun Pagi SF
2 Jabrik Sigit Jarum
3 Traper Alvian Fosfor BC
4 Warlock Salman PTP SF
Cucak Ijo Pandanaran
1 Kudeta Aziz Jambu Alas
2 Jabrik Sigit Jarum
3 Ardista Okta Embun Pagi SF
4 Di Leg Yadex Jojoba SF
Kacer Pandanaran
1 Hatim MR.SWD Begal SF
2 The Blank Mojek Bolo Manuk
3 Aka Saka Mr.JKP KMK
4 Terminator Handoko Dlongo SF
Cendet Pandanaran
1 Bilowo Denni Trah AB-D
2 Sancaka Arie BF/Tio Team Bintang Gading SF
3 Bulcor Kabul Kabul SF
4 Nova Aries Star Wars
Pleci Pendopo
1 Agnes Monica Kok Ho DC Team PCMI JAS
2 Kaliandra Andri P Plat AD Team
3 PBM2 Mr.Prayogo Prayogo SF Sragen
4 Factor Bara Bere Team MZI 220Volt
Pleci Batik
1 Kaliandra Andri P MZI 220Volt
2 Agnes Monica Kok Ho DC Team PCMI JAS
3 Jabriz Nuriex DC Team PCMI JAS
4 PBM 2 Mr.Prayogo Prayogo SF Sragen
5 Factor Kurniawan OP MZI 220Volt
Ciblek Batik
1 Mr. Paijo Fandy CMKB
2 Aligator Narwan Golar CMKB
3 Sirae Pito CMKJ
4 Endur Endro Endro SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Mega Ceria Pra Camat Gunung Pati Cup (15/11/2015)