Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Threedjaja (9/9/2016)

Murai Batu 3djaja
1 Gantangan 25 Mr X Jakarta
2 Naruto Widi Setia Budi
3 Lambe Soek Budi P Cipinang Muara
Cucak Hijau 3djaja
1 Cikal Bewok Buaya BC
2 Petruk Yaya Tebet SF
3 Kliwon Angki Lanal SF
4 Lili Strom indra Teddy Bonsa SF
5 Black Kyamba Ade Andang D Balebat BC
6 Kamandanu Munir Lontar
7 Romeo Ars Adnan Duren Sawit
8 Setan Kredit Azzamy CXX SF
Lovebird 3djaja
1 Kirbu Sidik Cendana SF
2 Miss Rio Ichsan Jocker SF
3 Pinang Ranti Safri Serdadoe SF
4 Mahadewi Oji 99 KMS Team
5 Ratu Atut Manik Suryo Media Massa PWI
6 Exel Nanang Deswon Team Horre
7 Naya Andi Taman Raja team
9 Arumi Arif/Bayu Tera SF
10 Lady Rose Mr Chandra Pariaman SF
12 Maria Embi Royal BC
13 Merapi Alexa Dollar Team
15 Malika Ivan Bule Lenteng
Kenari Std Kecil 3djaja
1 New Jer Oji 99 KMS Team
2 Prabu Mr Bule Bandit SF
3 Dafa Bintang Mendal
4 Paradise Yudi 28 Pancoran 28
5 Naga Ijo Azam/Uda Jhon Jakarta
6 Gemilang Kala/Agung Jakarta Blue Team
7 Jenggo Ekki Duren Sawit
Kenari Std Bebas 3djaja
1 Yellow Monkey Wynw Alvin Team
2 Tqla Mr Horas King Stone
3 Jenggo Ekki Duren Sawit
4 Pikachu Daniel Kenari Team
5 Superboy Herman KMS Team
6 Simba Bos Marca Kereta Team
Lovebird  A Probio
1 Serundeng Doni Akatsuri
2 Icha Suga Daniel Kebonbon
5 Raya Auri Taman Raja team
6 Putri Bohay Monker SF H Ichsan
8 Mala Daniel Kenari Team
11 Pinang Ranti Safri Serdadoe SF
12 Bungsu Asep Mandala Team
13 Bima Kiki Malih Yumas BC
14 Lisa Randa Kebon Baru
15 Exel Nanang Deswon Team Horre
Lovebird B Probio
1 Nowela MSA Dollar Team
4 Lady Rose Mechandra Pariaman SF
5 Rina Kiki Malih Yumas BC
Cucak Hijau Probio
1 Yaman Nusi Bojong Gede
2 Lili Strom indra Teddy Bonsa SF
3 Ipin Iwan Otista
Kenari Std Kecil Probio
1 Prabu Mr Bule Bandit SF
2 Jenggo Ekki Duren Sawit
Kacer Probio
1 Jagal Timur Tony Music Duta KM
LB Baby A AMB
1 Gaby Embi Royal BC
2 Mimic Team Green Saiful Keselamatan
3 Ojin Oji KMS Team
4 Vio Surya Neversip
5 raden Ayu Lohan/Ayu Bonsa SF
7 Yani Bintang Mendal
8 Seina Robo Dony Combro Dollar Team
9 Bawang Putih Mr Eko Team Horre
10 San san Wahyu SF LBC
LB Baby B AMB
1 Bawang Putih Mr Eko Team Horre
2 Aldiansyah Anip Team Horre
3 Putra Tegu Hanif Team Horre
4 Butet Om Edo Cendana SF
5 Kanti Jr Omenk Pancoran
6 Lisa Husin THBC
7 Inul Don Leggo Elok Rawa S7
8 Mr Alda Al Panji Block Shell SF
9 Tantri Ichsan Monker SF
10 Oli Oji 99 Kats Team
11 Minic Team Oren Saiful Jalan keselamatan
12 Lisa Robi Ntana Team
13 Nina Bobo Don Combro Dollar Team
LB Baby C
1 Memat Keonk LA House
Pleci A AMB
1 Kancil Suga Daniel Happard BC
2 Mahmud Suga Daniel Happard BC
3 Q sut Yusnadi PMJSS
4 Karebet Danang Asem Baris
5 Bintang Agi KPI Pusat
6 Oku King Dav JPC Team/PCl
Pleci B Amb
1 Q sut Yusnadi PMJSS
2 Kancil Suga Daniel Happard BC
3 Mahmud Suga Daniel Happard BC
5 Glory Ronz Tebet
6 Emperor Harry Team Pleci
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber PIK Penggilingan (8/2/2015)