Inilah Data Juara Latpres Super September Kemudo BC (18/9/2016)

Lovebird A
1 Mojang Susanto Klaten Bersinar BC
2 NN NN NN
3 Arimbi Hry Sindung Riwut
4 Koboy Opank SOS Klaten
5 Alysa Tony H GK Team
6 Perry Pangguna P Opaya BF BNA
7 Devi Joko Kocak Rokk
8 Osaka K-Ling Prambanan
9 BCL Mr.Dipo Shindunk Riwut SF
10 Hanoman Mr.Pepy Green Team
11 Joda Ajix GK Team
12 Intan Mr.Dika Team Gaib Jogja
Lovebird B
1 Devi Joko Kocak Rokk
2 Sri Rejeki Opank SOS Klaten
3 Matrix Sumanto Petruk Jobohan BC
4 Arimbi Hry Tlogo
5 Rajaku Hirsan Solo Klaten
6 Dewi Asmoro Suyadi Deleman Baru
7 Priasti Haryo Seno Reswara BF
8 Putri Malu Afif Bintang Gading SF
9 Miss Sandep Dian SF Shanghai BC
10 Mimin Azies Kuvas Jabohan BC
11 Dewi Renganis Suyadi Ramayana SF
Lovebird C
1 Osaka K-Ling Prambanan
2 Janda Susanto Klaten Bersinar BC
3 Gizha Slank SF Klaten
4 Sapu Lidi Clouret BF 5758
5 Sakura Aldy Bintang Gading SF
6 Rinjani Catur Prambanan
7 Herkules Ms Kodok Cangkringan
8 Disya Niko Prambanan
9 NN NN NN
10 Sri Rejeki Opank SOS Klaten
Lovebird R
1 Sakura Aldy Bintang Gading SF
2 Sapu Lidi Clouret BF 5758
3 Kinanti Susanto Klaten Bersinar BC
Kenari Std A
1 Sido Qobul / SQ Topan OJC
2 Bogang Kejuk PKT Klaten BC
3 Paku Payung Kaika JBL(Mino)
4 Pesona Dimas Adaru Manisrenggo
5 King White Nanda CN Klaten Bersinar BC
Kenari Std B
1 Desersi Topan OJC
2 Paku Payung Kaika PKT Klaten BC
3 Pepe Sigit Kapal Delanggu
4 Sido Qobul / SQ Topan OJC
5 Apoolo Bravo Vennia SF
6 Garu Kayangan Iruel Klaten
Kenari Std Kecil A
1 Casper Rizal PKT Klaten BC
2 Samapta Rival PKT Klaten BC
3 Pesona Dimas/Ndaru PKT Klaten BC
4 NN NN NN
5 Mukidi Mr.Swd Begal SF
6 Vixion Nugroho Begal SF
Kenari Std Kecil B
1 Gada Wesi Kuning Topan OJC
2 Minion Eka Harsanta Klaten Bersinar BC
3 Vixion Nugroho Begal SF
4 Sule Mr.Swd Begal SF
5 Excalibur Agung Agung HK Jogja
6 Lightning Lucky Djaya Wijaya
7 Cesper Rizal KLI Independent
Kenari Kalitan C
1 Pesona Dimas/Ndaru Manisrenggo
2 Bambu Runcing Dian Putu Harapan Prambanan
3 Sule Mr.Swd Begal SF
4 Pokemon Ricky PKI PKT Klaten BC
Murai Batu A
1 Black ID Panca Amgs SF
2 Sniper Arie BF Bintang Gading SF
3 Pegasus Mr.Hendro Klaten Bersinar BC
Murai Batu B
1 Sniper Arie BF Bintang Gading SF
2 Black ID Panca Amgs SF
3 Pegasus Mr.Hendro Klaten Bersinar BC
Cucak Ijo A
1 Green Master Mr.Mbendol Ramayana SF
2 Mbah Rowo Punto Rowo Jombor
3 Cindelaras Jabrik Ramayana SF
4 Panser Masruri Purwomartani Kalasan
5 Hipper Sex Mr.Pipin Ramayana SF
Cucak Ijo B
1 Green Master Mr.Mbendol Ramayana SF
2 Bendot Mr.Nanang Ramayana SF
3 Galaxy Antok Bakpia 252 Ramayana SF
4 Mbah Rowo Punto Rowo Jombor
5 BKN Kuwatno Prambanan
Kacer A
1 NN NN NN
2 Ningrat Siswanto BG Klaten Bersinar BC
3 Gentayu Dedik Ramayana SF
4 Mbah Rowo Punto Rowe Jombor
5 Jedak Jeduk Anang Krisna WB SF
Kacer B
1 Jedak Jeduk Anang Krisna WB SF
2 Raja Salto Mr.Jkp Jimbung
3 Gentayu Dedik Ramayana SF
Pleci A
1 Turangga Fiekky R250CC
2 Blitz Mr.Ocol R250CC
3 Virus Asep P Jakal 13
Pleci B
1 Turangga Fiekky R250CC
2 Blitz Mr.Ocol R250CC
Cendet
1 Pangeran Bibin Guru/Tio Bintang Gading SF
2 Jenglot Mr.Sobomo Ramayana SF
Campuran Import
1 Ipin Putra Baron Klaten Bersinar BC
2 Upin Putra Baron Klaten Bersinar BC
Ciblek
1 Mc Queen/Cempe Sigit Budi Duta CMKB