Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Merah Putih BnR Leuweungtiis Bandung (21/9/216)

LOVE BIRD MASTER
1 Gideug One-D Bandung
2 Soldadu H.Riyan Bayam Team
3 Geby H.Ridwan Mulya Kencana
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH
1 Gideug One-D Bandung
2 Gedeg One-D Bandung
3 Kengkong Tama Jerokaso DM
4 Bongkok H.Asep Karimake
5 Kilimanjaro Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
6 Cut Tari Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
7 Moncor Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
8 Batosai Cep’s Ibo Ibo SF
9 No Gant 22 xx xx
LOVE BIRD BnR
1 JB H.Asep Karimake
2 Golden Virus Tomy Baladewa V-Tom BC
3 Cut Tari Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
4 Batosai Cep’s Ibo Ibo SF
LOVE BIRD PETA 251
1 Moncor Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
2 Bongkok H.Asep Karimake
LOVE BIRD RING ZAENAL
1 Gideug One-D Bandung
2 Soldadu H.Riyan Bayam Team
3 Kengkong Tama Jerokaso DM
4 Moncor Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
5 Cut Tari Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
6 Zaenab Sandi Usman Team
LOVE BIRD SPECIAL
1 Geby H.Ridwan Mulya Kencana
2 Bengal Dani MST 016
3 Cabel Diponk Pagarsih Team
4 Seruni Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
5 Batosai Cep’s Ibo Ibo SF
6 Jaguard H.Harry LPB
LOVE BIRD FAVORIT
1 Dewi Shanta Arief Wai Pharmindo
2 N-JR Hendy MST 016
LOVE BIRD PAUD – A
1 N-JR Hendy MST 016
2 Dewi Shanta Arief Wai Pharmindo
3 Barbel Alit/Adie Big Family
4 Bujil Ute/Jhon Koploba # 411
5 Dewi Shantika Arief Wai Pharmindo
LOVE BIRD PAUD – B
1 Dewi Shanta Arief Wai Pharmindo
2 Seruni Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
MURAI BATU MASTER
1 Al Capone Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
2 Si Brondong Ade Cigondewah
3 Boomerang Edi Dermawan Makassar
4 Satria Bapak Amin Cilampeni
5 No Name Wei-Wei TCI
6 Panser H.Ridwan Mulya Kencana
7 RR RR/Inter Jakarta
8 Brajamusti Sena/Sani TRS III BC
9 No Gant 31 xx xx
MURAI BATU RING ZAINAL
1 Panser H.Ridwan Mulya Kencana
2 Satria Bapak Amin Cilampeni
3 Al Capone Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-PLN
ANIS MERAH MASTER
1 Barkoni Ery/Epul AMZT
2 Gajah Mada Kaka Majalaya
3 Firman H.Uden Bbk Tarogong SF
4 Sianida Hedy/Arie Three Angel SF
5 Si Cantik Yuda Gempol Sari
6 Setan H.Aceng Sindang Asih
7 Bentar H.Ibing Pasirluyu
ANIS MERAH RING ZAINAL
1 Sianida Hedy/Arie Three Angel SF
2 Gajah Mada Kaka Majalaya
3 Koboi H.Endang Bbk Tarogong SF
KACER PETA 251
1 Bandit Yahya Manglid
2 Brajamusti Asbur Satibi
KACER SPECIAL
1 Bandit Yahya Manglid
PENTET PETA 251
1 Matrix Yudhistira/Soni Pelor Team
CUCAK JENGGOT PETA 251
1 Prisey Ugun/Ace Rajawali/Pascor
KENARI KECIL RING ZAINAL
1 Karawitan Mr.Achil Pagarsih
2 GS Astra Rudy/Asbur Satibi
3 Limbad Ihin SKB
4 Dolpin Rudy/Asbur Satibi
5 Merapi Asbur Satibi
KENARI KECIL PETA 251
1 Jentik H.Erwin D’Rollet
2 Gorilas H.Jaya Pasirkoja
3 Pecut Andri/Ranuy Zarambah SF
4 Metalica Andri Zarambah SF
5 Brastagi Andry Pasko
KENARI KECIL SPECIAL
1 Raja Ngawet Sem Samsul KPB Team
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Cibiuk CUP I Garut (26/6/2016)